Regionsspielplan West
Zeitraum 2016 - 2017

Monat
Woche
Mo Di  Mi  Do  Fr  Sa  So
Alterskategorie
Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Liga Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Fr. 25.11.2016 20:00  v   160 64 SALM SV Langenweddingen BSV 93 Magdeburg  26:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.11.2016 09:15   150 48 DW TSG Calbe/Saale HV R-W Staßfurt  34:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   150 48 BW TSG Calbe/Saale II HT 1861 Halberstadt  30:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   170 52 EW HV Wernigerode e.V. SV Langenweddingen  12:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   153 54 EW HV R-W Staßfurt SG Lok Schönebeck  32:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   199 56 EW HC Aschersleben SpG Thale/Westerhausen  10:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   150 27 SALWJB TSG Calbe/Saale Jessener SV 53  14:26   Spielbericht genehmigt Zuschauer: k.A. 
    13:20   170 45 DW HV Wernigerode e.V. SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  17:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   191 51 EW JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. HT 1861 Halberstadt  33:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:55   153 43 BW HV R-W Staßfurt Quedlinburger SV e. V.  34:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   119 53 BF SG "Grün-Weiß" Hohendodeleben e. V. HT 1861 Halberstadt  13:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 47 DW HC Aschersleben Quedlinburger SV e. V.  19:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   133 50 EW Quedlinburger SV e. V. TSG Calbe/Saale  14:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   006 49 SALF SV Anhalt Bernburg BSG A. Gräfenhainichen   37:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   170 45 SALMJA HV Wernigerode e.V. SV Oebisfelde 1895  26:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   150 85 SALMJC TSG Calbe/Saale SC Magdeburg e. V. II  11:42   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   191 52 BF SV Lok Oschersleben SV Germania Gernrode e. V  32:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   147 37 CW SG Lok Schönebeck HC Aschersleben  24:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   153 68 VL HV R-W Staßfurt II SG Kühnau II  35:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   154 68 VL SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln SV Germania Borne  33:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   161 49 BF TSV Wefensleben e. V. SV Anhalt Bernburg II  29:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   170 49 BM HV Wernigerode e.V. II SpG Thale/Westerhausen  20:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   150 68 SALM TSG Calbe/Saale Post SV Magdeburg  29:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:15   191 50 BM SV Lok Oschersleben SG Lok Schönebeck II  1:0   Spielbericht genehmigt Wertung des Spieles durch den Spielwart.
11.12.2016 Staffel.St.Kahmann 
    17:30   147 65 VL SG Lok Schönebeck HSV Haldensleben  38:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1083 OLM HV R-W Staßfurt USV Halle  26:24    
So. 27.11.2016 09:30   169 53 EW SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. TSV Wefensleben e. V.  26:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   199 28 WC HC Salzland 06 III HV Wernigerode e.V.  18:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   006 36 CW SV Anhalt Bernburg HV Wernigerode e.V.  19:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:30   150 32 WD TSG Calbe/Saale II SpG Thale/Westerhausen  22:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   173 40 CW HV Ilsenburg Quedlinburger SV e. V.  18:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   132 30 WC SV Germania Gernrode e. V TSG Calbe/Saale  5:40   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:20   131 1833 NWB SpG Harz FSV 1895 Magdeburg   27:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:45   199 29 WC HC Salzland 06 II HT 1861 Halberstadt II  11:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   150 2469 WE TSG Calbe/Saale HC Salzland 06  7:24    
    12:15   006 47 BW SV Anhalt Bernburg SV Lok Oschersleben  ZG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   042 39 CW HT 1861 Halberstadt SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  23:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   173 50 BF HV Ilsenburg SpG Harz  27:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   153 51 BF HC Salzland 06 II SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  15:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 52 BM HC Aschersleben II TSG Calbe/Saale II  28:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   150 51 SALF TSG Calbe/Saale TSV Niederndodeleben II  24:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   042 1831 NWB HT 1861 Halberstadt SV Anhalt Bernburg  21:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:15   173 64 VL HV Ilsenburg SV Anhalt Bernburg II  31:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   153 53 SALF HC Salzland 06 HG 85 Köthen  26:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   042 66 VL HT 1861 Halberstadt Jessener SV 53  28:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   173 33 BKMä HV Ilsenburg III TSV Wefensleben e. V.  21:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   191 64 VL LSV 90 Kl. Oschersleben Magdeburger SV 90  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt