Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
08.08.2023
|
20:00
|
06031
|
1
|
VE M |
HC Cologne Kangaroos 1 |
HV Erftstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
06072
|
1
|
VE M |
TV Flittard |
SG LTV/NTV 1
|
27:34
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
09.08.2023
|
18:30
|
06071
|
0
|
VE F |
SC Fortuna Köln 1 |
Pulheimer SC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
06051
|
6
|
VE M |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 1 |
HSG Siebengebirge 2
|
Gern.
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
|
1
|
VE M |
Pulheimer SC |
TV Geistenbeck
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
|
1
|
VE M |
Pulheimer SC |
TV Geistenbeck 1
|
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
11.08.2023
|
20:00
|
06041
|
0
|
VE F |
1.FC Köln 1 |
HC Gelpe/Strombach 1
|
Küst./Pete.
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
06104
|
1
|
VE M |
Longericher SC 1 |
US IVRY HB Paris 1
|
Lang./Schn.
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
12.08.2023
|
10:00
|
06023
|
0
|
VE gJD |
TuS Wesseling 2 |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
06085
|
2
|
VE gJE |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
06002
|
1
|
VE gJE |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 |
HV Erftstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:25
|
06002
|
3
|
VE gJE |
Godesberger TV 1 |
Bergischer HC 06 e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:25
|
06085
|
4
|
VE gJE |
HV Erftstadt 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:30
|
|
1
|
VE F |
HV Erftstadt 1 |
Polizei SV Köln 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:50
|
06002
|
5
|
VE gJE |
Godesberger TV 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
06104
|
1
|
VE gJD |
Longericher SC 1 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
Günt./Most.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:10
|
06023
|
0
|
VE gJD |
TuS Wesseling 1 |
TuS Königsdorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
06002
|
6
|
VE gJE |
Bergischer HC 06 e.V. 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
|
2
|
VE F |
TV Witzhelden 1 |
TuS Königsdorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
06104
|
2
|
VE gJD |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 |
JSG Bonn 1
|
Fisc./Thie.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
06085
|
8
|
VE gJE |
Godesberger TV 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:40
|
06002
|
7
|
VE gJE |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06104
|
3
|
VE gJD |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1 |
Longericher SC 1
|
Günt./Most.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
|
3
|
VE F |
Pulheimer SC |
HV Erftstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:05
|
06002
|
9
|
VE gJE |
HV Erftstadt 1 |
Bergischer HC 06 e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20
|
06023
|
0
|
VE mJB |
TuS Wesseling 1 |
SpVgg Lülsdorf-Ranzel 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
06002
|
10
|
VE gJE |
Bergischer HC 06 e.V. 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
06104
|
4
|
VE gJD |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
JSG Bonn 1
|
Fisc./Thie.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
|
4
|
VE F |
Polizei SV Köln 1 |
TV Witzhelden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:55
|
06002
|
11
|
VE gJE |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 2 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06041
|
0
|
VE mJB |
JSG Handball Köln 1 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
Hahn
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06012
|
1
|
VE wJB |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
TD Lank
|
Blum/Breu.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06104
|
5
|
VE gJD |
JSG Bonn 1 |
Longericher SC 1
|
Günt./Most.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:20
|
06002
|
12
|
VE gJE |
HV Erftstadt 1 |
Godesberger TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
06047
|
1
|
VE M |
MTV Köln 1850 2 |
SG Ollheim-Straßfeld 1
|
Huth./Kurt.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
06104
|
6
|
VE gJD |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1
|
Fisc./Thie.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
|
5
|
VE F |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
Pulheimer SC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
06023
|
0
|
VE mJC |
TuS Wesseling 2 |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
06002
|
13
|
VE gJE |
Bergischer HC 06 e.V. 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:10
|
06002
|
14
|
VE gJE |
HV Erftstadt 1 |
TSV Bayer Dormagen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:15
|
|
6
|
VE F |
HV Erftstadt 1 |
TV Witzhelden 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06051
|
8
|
VE M |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 |
TuS Niederpleis 1
|
Gier./Pauf.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06012
|
2
|
VE mJB |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
TV Rheinbach 1
|
Blum/Breu.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:35
|
06002
|
15
|
VE gJE |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
Godesberger TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06023
|
0
|
VE gJE |
TuS Wesseling 2 |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06078
|
0
|
VE F |
Turnerkreis Nippes 1 |
SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06048
|
1
|
VE F |
MTV Köln 1850 1 |
CVJM Oberwiehl 1
|
Röll.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06057
|
1
|
VE M |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
TSV Bocholt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
|
7
|
VE F |
Polizei SV Köln 1 |
TuS Königsdorf 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:45
|
|
8
|
VE F |
TV Witzhelden 1 |
Pulheimer SC
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06071
|
0
|
VE M |
SC Fortuna Köln 2 |
HSV Bocklemünd 1
|
Marz.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06060
|
1
|
VE M |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1 |
HSG DJK/TV Oppum 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
06104
|
1
|
VE M |
Longericher SC 1 |
OSC Rheinhausen II
|
Gern./Sche.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:10
|
06023
|
0
|
VE gJE |
TuS Wesseling 1 |
HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06074
|
0
|
VE M |
SC Janus Köln 1 |
SG Monheim 2
|
Casp./Luet.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06066
|
2
|
VE mJA |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 1 |
TV Eiche 02 Bad Honnef 1
|
§77 Heim-/Gastverein
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
06057
|
2
|
VE M |
TSV Bocholt 1 |
TV Korschenbroich
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
|
9
|
VE F |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
HV Erftstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06076
|
1
|
VE M |
Brühler TV 1 |
Pulheimer SC II
|
Koep
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06051
|
9
|
VE M |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 3 |
HSG Geislar-Oberkassel 2
|
Dues./Schu.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06048
|
1
|
VE F |
MTV Köln 1850 1 |
DJK Leverkusen
|
§77 Heim-/Gastverein
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
|
10
|
VE F |
Pulheimer SC |
Polizei SV Köln 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:20
|
06023
|
0
|
VE mJC |
TuS Wesseling 1 |
JSG Bonn 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
06104
|
2
|
VE M |
OSC Rheinhausen II |
Borussia M'gladbach 1
|
Gern./Sche.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06078
|
1
|
VE M |
Turnerkreis Nippes 3 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 4
|
Röll./Somm.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:00
|
06057
|
3
|
VE M |
TV Korschenbroich |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:40
|
06023
|
0
|
VE M |
TuS Wesseling 2 |
Brühler TV 2
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
06104
|
3
|
VE M |
Borussia M'gladbach 1 |
Longericher SC 1
|
Gern./Sche.
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
06023
|
0
|
VE M |
TuS Wesseling 1 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 2
|
Gier.
|
|
|
|
So.
|
13.08.2023
|
09:45
|
06076
|
1
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Brühler TV 1 |
HGV Hürth-Gleuel 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
06076
|
2
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Brühler TV 1 |
HV Erftstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
06053
|
1
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
TuS Rheindorf 1 |
HSG Gerresheim 04 1
|
Günt./Most.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
06023
|
0
|
VE M |
TuS Wesseling 1 |
Niederbergischer HC 1
|
Jako./Piel.
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
06076
|
3
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Brühler TV 1 |
HV Erftstadt 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06012
|
1
|
VE M |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 2
|
Bras./Fuch.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
06104
|
0
|
VE M |
Longericher SC 2 |
TV Jahn Köln-Wahn 1
|
Ever./Schl.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
06048
|
1
|
VE F |
MTV Köln 1850 1 |
TSV Radevormwald 1
|
Bril.
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
06076
|
4
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Brühler TV 1 |
Brühler TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06066
|
1
|
VE mJC |
HSG Rösrath/Forsbach 3 |
TuS Niederpleis 1
|
Berg
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
06048
|
0
|
VE mJC |
JSG Handball Köln 1 |
VfL Eintracht Hagen 1
|
Gers.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
06104
|
0
|
VE M |
MTV Köln 1850 1 |
Polizei SV Köln 1
|
Frit./Kale.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06078
|
0
|
VE M |
Turnerkreis Nippes 1 |
TSV Radevormwald 1
|
§77 Heim-/Gastverein
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
06012
|
1
|
VE mJA |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
Neusser HV 1
|
Bade./Söze.
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
06076
|
5
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Brühler TV 1 (M) |
Brühler TV 2 (M)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
06057
|
0
|
VE mJA |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
JSG Bonn 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
06076
|
6
|
VE gemischter Spielbetrieb |
Brühler TV 1 |
HC Cologne Kangaroos 2
|
|
|
|
|