Regionsspielplan Sachsen-Anhalt
Zeitraum 2020 - 2021
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Liga | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Termin offen | 4121 | 91 | SALMJD | USV Halle | Kühnau/DRHV 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 91 | SALMJC | USV Halle | Kühnau/DRHV 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1095 | 92 | SALMJD | SCM | JSpG Gommern-Möckern | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2008 | 129 | SALFr | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 93 | SALMJA | SV Anhalt Bernburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 91 | SALMJA | USV Halle | TuS Radis | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 92 | SALMJA | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1095 | 92 | SALMJC | SCM | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3086 | 94 | SALMJD | HG 85 Köthen | HV R-W Staßfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2133 | 168 | VLMä | Quedlinburger SV e. V. | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 95 | SALMJD | HC Burgenland | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2008 | 132 | SALFr | TV Askania Bernburg | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 128 | SALMä | USV Halle II | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2154 | 167 | VLMä | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Lok Stendal | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3086 | 163 | VLMä | HG 85 Köthen II | SV 07 Apollensdorf e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 161 | VLMä | SV Anhalt Bernburg II | HSV 2000 Zerbst e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4206 | 164 | VLMä | SV Friesen Frankleben | SG Kühnau II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 133 | SALFr | TSG Calbe/Saale | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2042 | 162 | VLMä | HT 1861 Halberstadt | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1126 | 161 | VLMä | SG Seehausen | LSV 90 Kl. Oschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1036 | 168 | VLMä | HSG Altmark West | Güsener HC | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1100 | 133 | SALMä | Post SV Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3030 | 132 | SALMä | SG Kühnau | TuS Radis | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 167 | VLMä | HV R-W Staßfurt II | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1085 | 1223 | OLM | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSG Freiberg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1019 | 163 | VLMä | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 1219 | OLM | USV Halle | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1197 | 164 | VLMä | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Oebisfelde 1895 II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3086 | 1225 | OLM | HG 85 Köthen | SG Pirna/Heidenau | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3176 | 96 | SALMJA | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1159 | 95 | SALMJA | HV Lok Stendal | SV Blau-Rot Coswig | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 131 | SALFr | SV Union Halle-Neu. III | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 127 | SALFr | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3010 | 130 | SALMä | HSG Wolfen 2000 e.V. | HV R-W Staßfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4205 | 129 | SALMä | SG Spergau | HSV Haldensleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 3176 | 96 | SALMJC | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4282 | 131 | SALMä | Landsberger HV | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1101 | 166 | VLMä | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Post SV Magdeburg II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 166 | VLMä | SpG HSC 96/ Dieskau | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 0:0 |