Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
15.08.2023
|
16:00
|
260205
|
2
|
VE M/F gem. |
TG Landshut 1 (M) |
TSV Friedberg 1 (M)
|
28:30
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
270100
|
5
|
VE Männer |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 |
VfL Günzburg 1
|
30:26
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
16.08.2023
|
19:00
|
220041
|
1
|
VE Männer |
HSC 2000 Coburg 2 |
Sonneberger HV e.V. 1
|
30:29
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
17.08.2023
|
20:30
|
240082
|
0
|
VE Männer |
TV 1861 Erlangen-Bruck 1 |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1
|
Förs./Ludw.
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18.08.2023
|
18:30
|
240082
|
0
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Erlangen 2 (M) |
TuS Fürstenfeldbruck 1 (M)
|
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.08.2023
|
10:00
|
270129
|
1
|
VE M/F gem. |
HT München 2 (F) |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 1 (F)
|
9:16
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
270129
|
2
|
VE M/F gem. |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 4 (F) |
TSV Schwabmünchen 5 (F)
|
12:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
280420
|
1
|
VE M/F gem. |
HT München 1 (M) |
TG Landshut 1 (M)
|
18:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270129
|
3
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Erlangen 3 (F) |
Frischauf Göppingen 6 (F)
|
21:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
270129
|
4
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Schmiden/Oeffingen 7 (F) |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 1 (F)
|
15:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
280420
|
2
|
VE M/F gem. |
HaSpo Bayreuth 1 (M) |
TSV 1899 Blaustein 1 (M)
|
17:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270129
|
5
|
VE M/F gem. |
HT München 2 (F) |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 4 (F)
|
23:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
280420
|
3
|
VE M/F gem. |
HT München 1 (M) |
HaSpo Bayreuth 1 (M)
|
17:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
270129
|
6
|
VE M/F gem. |
TSV Schwabmünchen 5 (F) |
HC Erlangen 3 (F)
|
12:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270129
|
7
|
VE M/F gem. |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 1 (F) |
Frischauf Göppingen 6 (F)
|
20:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:45
|
280420
|
4
|
VE M/F gem. |
TG Landshut 1 (M) |
TSV 1899 Blaustein 1 (M)
|
25:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
270129
|
8
|
VE M/F gem. |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 4 (F) |
HC Schmiden/Oeffingen 7 (F)
|
17:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:30
|
280244
|
1
|
VE F |
SV München Laim 1 |
TSV Haunstetten 2
|
29:27
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270129
|
9
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Erlangen 3 (F) |
HT München 2 (F)
|
26:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
280420
|
5
|
VE M/F gem. |
TSV 1899 Blaustein 1 (M) |
HT München 1 (M)
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:45
|
270129
|
10
|
VE M/F gem. |
TSV Schwabmünchen 5 (F) |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 1 (F)
|
12:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:15
|
280420
|
6
|
VE M/F gem. |
HaSpo Bayreuth 1 (M) |
TG Landshut 1 (M)
|
18:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:30
|
270129
|
11
|
VE M/F gem. |
Frischauf Göppingen 6 (F) |
HC Schmiden/Oeffingen 7 (F)
|
18:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
270129
|
12
|
VE M/F gem. |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 4 (F) |
HC Erlangen 3 (F)
|
15:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
230344
|
1
|
VE M/F gem. |
TSV 2000 Rothenburg 1 (M) |
TV Hardheim 1 (M)
|
37:26
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.08.2023
|
10:00
|
270129
|
13
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Schmiden/Oeffingen 7 (F) |
HT München 2 (F)
|
23:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:45
|
270129
|
14
|
VE M/F gem. |
Frischauf Göppingen 6 (F) |
TSV Schwabmünchen 5 (F)
|
16:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
270129
|
15
|
VE M/F gem. |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 1 (F) |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 4 (F)
|
19:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:15
|
270129
|
16
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Erlangen 3 (F) |
HC Schmiden/Oeffingen 7 (F)
|
15:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
250008
|
1
|
VE Männer |
TSV Haunstetten 1 |
TSV Schwabmünchen 2
|
26:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
240082
|
1
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Erlangen 1 (MA) |
SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 1 (MJA)
|
38:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
270129
|
17
|
VE M/F gem. |
TSV Schwabmünchen 5 (F) |
HT München 2 (F)
|
13:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
270129
|
18
|
VE M/F gem. |
Frischauf Göppingen 6 (F) |
SG FC Mintraching/ TSV Neutraubling 4 (F)
|
12:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
270129
|
19
|
VE M/F gem. |
HSG Würm-Mitte 22 1 (F) |
HC Erlangen 3 (F)
|
17:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
250008
|
0
|
VE Männer |
TSV Haunstetten 1 |
TSV Ismaning 3
|
29:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:15
|
270129
|
20
|
VE M/F gem. |
HC Schmiden/Oeffingen 7 (F) |
TSV Schwabmünchen 5 (F)
|
18:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270124
|
1
|
VE M/F gem. |
SC U´hofen-Germering 1 (M) |
TSV Allach 09 2 (M)
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
270129
|
21
|
VE M/F gem. |
HT München 2 (F) |
Frischauf Göppingen 6 (F)
|
15:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
210341
|
0
|
VE M/F gem. |
SG DJK Rimpar 1 (M) |
HSC 2000 Coburg 1 (M)
|
Kaut./Kolb
|
|
|
|