Tag Datum Zeit |
Halle
|
Nr. |
Liga |
Heimmannschaft |
Gastmannschaft |
|
|
|
|
Mo.
|
14.08.2023
|
18:15
|
01017
|
0
|
VE männliche Jugend D |
SV Wipperfürth 1 |
VfL Gummersbach 1
|
Schr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01027
|
0
|
VE-Jugend JB |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 2 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
30:26
|
|
|
|
Di.
|
15.08.2023
|
18:00
|
01013
|
1
|
VE mJE |
HSG Rade/Herbeck 1 |
ATV Hückeswagen 1
|
14:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
01027
|
0
|
VE-Event JA |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 1 |
TV Aldekerk 07 e.V. 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01013
|
1
|
VE männliche Jugend D |
HSG Rade/Herbeck 1 |
ATV Hückeswagen 1
|
9:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:30
|
01008
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Lüttringhauser TV |
HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 2
|
Rade.
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:00
|
01035
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1 |
TB Wülfrath 3
|
WG
|
|
|
|
Mi.
|
16.08.2023
|
18:20
|
01040
|
0
|
VE-Jugend |
Bergischer HC 06 e.V. 5 |
Longericher SC 5
|
27:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
01038
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 2 |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1
|
Petr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:50
|
01029
|
0
|
VE-Jugend JC |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
LTV Wuppertal 1
|
27:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01011
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Remscheider TV 2 |
Remscheider TV 1
|
5:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:45
|
01011
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Remscheider TV 1 |
ASV Wuppertal 1
|
Kuhm./Puca
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
01036
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
HSG VfL Solingen / Burg 2 |
TuS Erkrath 1
|
39:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
01011
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
ASV Wuppertal 1 |
Remscheider TV 2
|
Kuhm./Puca
|
|
|
|
Do.
|
17.08.2023
|
17:30
|
01014
|
1
|
VE mJE |
HSG Rade/Herbeck 2 |
Bergische Panther 1
|
14:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:50
|
01047
|
1
|
VE-Jugend JB |
SG Langenfeld |
SG Unterrath 1
|
27:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
01008
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Lüttringhauser TV |
ATV Hückeswagen 1
|
20:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01023
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Bergische Panther 2 |
TV Witzhelden 2
|
25:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
01027
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 2 |
TV Palmersheim 1
|
Büde.
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:15
|
01014
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
HSG Rade/Herbeck 1 |
HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden 1
|
W2
|
|
|
|
|
|
20:30
|
01044
|
3
|
VE FrM |
SG Monheim 1 |
TB Wülfrath 2
|
Schä.
|
|
|
|
Fr.
|
18.08.2023
|
17:20
|
01013
|
1
|
VE männliche Jugend D |
HSG Rade/Herbeck 1 |
SGSH Dragons 1
|
23:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:30
|
01036
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
HSG VfL Solingen / Burg 1 |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 3
|
33:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:00
|
01006
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
HG LTG/HTV Remscheid 1 |
TV Lobberich 1861 e.V. 1
|
26:24
|
|
|
|
Sa.
|
19.08.2023
|
00:00
|
01008
|
7000001
|
Kreispokal Frauen |
Lüttringhauser TV |
Wald-Merscheider TV
|
WH
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
01037
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
1.FC Köln 1
|
Neul
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
01039
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1
|
1:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
01037
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
1.FC Köln 1
|
12:0
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:00
|
01022
|
1
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Bergische Panther 2 |
Bergische Panther 3
|
26:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:28
|
01039
|
2
|
VE-Jugend |
HC Gelpe/Strombach 1 |
TuS Königsdorf 1
|
7:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
01037
|
2
|
VE-Jugend |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
TB Wülfrath 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:30
|
01037
|
2
|
VE-Jugend |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
TB Wülfrath 1
|
Sonn.
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:55
|
01039
|
3
|
VE-Jugend |
SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
10:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:00
|
01022
|
2
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
TV Palmersheim 1 |
Solinger TB
|
13:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:05
|
01037
|
3
|
VE-Jugend |
1.FC Köln 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:05
|
01037
|
3
|
VE-Jugend |
1.FC Köln 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
1:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:20
|
01039
|
4
|
VE-Jugend |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1 |
HC Gelpe/Strombach 1
|
9:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
01019
|
1
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Wermelskirchener TV |
TD Lank
|
16:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:35
|
01037
|
4
|
VE-Jugend |
TB Wülfrath 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:35
|
01037
|
4
|
VE-Jugend |
TB Wülfrath 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
8:3
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:45
|
01039
|
5
|
VE-Jugend |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal 1
|
6:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
01040
|
0
|
VE-Jugend |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 5 |
TSV Bonn rrh. 5
|
34:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:00
|
01022
|
3
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Solinger TB |
Bergische Panther 3
|
21:17
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10
|
01037
|
5
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:10
|
01037
|
5
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
9:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:12
|
01039
|
6
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
HC Gelpe/Strombach 1
|
6:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
01044
|
5
|
VE FrM |
SG Monheim 1 |
SG Unterrath 1
|
ten .
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:38
|
01037
|
7
|
VE-Jugend |
1.FC Köln 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:38
|
01039
|
7
|
VE-Jugend |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1 |
TuS Königsdorf 1
|
11:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
01037
|
6
|
VE-Jugend |
1.FC Köln 1 |
TB Wülfrath 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:40
|
01037
|
0
|
VE-Jugend |
1.FC Köln 1 |
TB Wülfrath 1
|
0:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01028
|
42000000
|
Kreisliga Mädchen B |
Solinger TB |
TV Beyeröhde
|
26:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01008
|
43000003
|
Kreisliga Mädchen C |
Lüttringhauser TV |
Solinger TB
|
13:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01022
|
4
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Bergische Panther 2 |
TV Palmersheim 1
|
22:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:04
|
01037
|
8
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:04
|
01039
|
8
|
VE-Jugend |
HC Gelpe/Strombach 1 |
SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal 1
|
12:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:31
|
01039
|
9
|
VE-Jugend |
TuS Königsdorf 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
11:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:31
|
01037
|
9
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:58
|
01039
|
10
|
VE-Jugend |
SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal 1 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1
|
0:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:58
|
01037
|
10
|
VE-Jugend |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
1.FC Köln 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01031
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Ohligser TV 1 |
HSV Troisdorf 1
|
25:25
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01022
|
5
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
TV Palmersheim 1 |
Bergische Panther 3
|
29:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55
|
01037
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1
|
7:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:55
|
01039
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade 1
|
7:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01040
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 2 |
SG Überruhr 2
|
§77 Heim-/Gastverein
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01022
|
6
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Solinger TB |
Bergische Panther 2
|
11:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:23
|
01037
|
2
|
VE-Jugend |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
TV Voerde 1
|
4:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:23
|
01039
|
2
|
VE-Jugend |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1
|
8:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:30
|
01017
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
SV Wipperfürth |
DJK Unitas Haan e.V. 2
|
Schr.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:51
|
01037
|
3
|
VE-Jugend |
Wermelskirchener TV 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
11:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:51
|
01039
|
3
|
VE-Jugend |
Jugendspielgemeinschaft Nettetal 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
Baum./Neul
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
01031
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Ohligser TV 1 |
DJK Unitas Haan e.V. 1
|
19:29
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
01028
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Solinger TB |
TB Wülfrath 2
|
Schä.
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:19
|
01037
|
4
|
VE-Jugend |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
14:1
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:19
|
01039
|
4
|
VE-Jugend |
JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade 1 |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1
|
11:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:47
|
01037
|
5
|
VE-Jugend |
TV Voerde 1 |
Wermelskirchener TV 1
|
9:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:47
|
01039
|
5
|
VE-Jugend |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1 |
Jugendspielgemeinschaft Nettetal 1
|
Duer./Krös.
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
01037
|
6
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
14:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:15
|
01039
|
6
|
VE-Jugend |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1
|
12:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:33
|
01037
|
7
|
VE-Jugend |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1 |
TV Voerde 1
|
16:4
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:33
|
01039
|
7
|
VE-Jugend |
JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade 1 |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1
|
7:2
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:01
|
01039
|
8
|
VE-Jugend |
TSV Bayer Leverkusen 1 |
Jugendspielgemeinschaft Nettetal 1
|
Jenn./Wern.
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:01
|
01037
|
8
|
VE-Jugend |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
Wermelskirchener TV 1
|
4:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:29
|
01039
|
9
|
VE-Jugend |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
7:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:29
|
01037
|
9
|
VE-Jugend |
TV Voerde 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
6:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:57
|
01037
|
10
|
VE-Jugend |
Wermelskirchener TV 1 |
HSG Refrath/Hand 1
|
8:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:57
|
01039
|
10
|
VE-Jugend |
Jugendspielgemeinschaft Nettetal 1 |
JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade 1
|
Doeb./Scha.
|
|
|
|
So.
|
20.08.2023
|
09:30
|
01040
|
0
|
VE-Jugend |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 1 |
JSG Düsseldorf-Süd
|
42:20
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
01037
|
1
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
Hildener Wölfe
|
16:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:30
|
01039
|
1
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
Turnerkreis Nippes 1
|
16:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:59
|
01037
|
2
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Wald-Merscheider TV 2 |
Remscheider TV 1
|
18:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
09:59
|
01039
|
2
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Solinger TB 1 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
5:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:00
|
01035
|
1
|
VE-Jugend |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 2 |
TV Aldekerk 07 e.V. 6
|
25:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:28
|
01039
|
3
|
VE-Jugend gD |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
11:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:28
|
01037
|
3
|
VE-Jugend gE |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
11:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:55
|
01039
|
4
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Turnerkreis Nippes 1 |
Solinger TB 1
|
15:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
10:55
|
01037
|
4
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Hildener Wölfe |
Wald-Merscheider TV 2
|
13:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:15
|
01035
|
2
|
VE-Jugend |
TV Aldekerk 07 e.V. 5 |
HSG Blomberg-Lippe (SPB-0001) 3
|
23:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:22
|
01039
|
5
|
VE-Jugend gD |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
7:24
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:22
|
01037
|
5
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Remscheider TV 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
10:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:49
|
01037
|
6
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 2
|
4:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
11:49
|
01039
|
6
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
Solinger TB 1
|
18:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:18
|
01039
|
7
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Turnerkreis Nippes 1 |
TuS 82 Opladen 1
|
12:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:18
|
01037
|
7
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Hildener Wölfe |
Remscheider TV 1
|
5:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:30
|
01035
|
3
|
VE-Jugend |
TV Aldekerk 07 e.V. 6 |
BV Borussia Dortmund 4
|
21:32
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:46
|
01037
|
8
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Wald-Merscheider TV 2 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
7:15
|
|
|
|
|
|
12:46
|
01039
|
8
|
VE-Jugend gD |
Solinger TB 1 |
SG Langenfeld 1
|
6:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:04
|
01037
|
9
|
VE-Jugend gE |
Remscheider TV 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
6:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:04
|
01039
|
9
|
VE-Jugend gD |
TuS 82 Opladen 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
4:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:30
|
01017
|
43000004
|
Kreisliga Mädchen C |
SV Wipperfürth |
HSV Überruhr
|
10:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:42
|
01037
|
10
|
VE-Jugend gE |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
Hildener Wölfe
|
16:6
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:42
|
01039
|
10
|
VE-Jugend gD |
SG Langenfeld 1 |
Turnerkreis Nippes 1
|
12:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
13:45
|
01035
|
4
|
VE-Jugend |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1 |
HSG Blomberg-Lippe (SPB-0001) 3
|
26:28
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:00
|
01040
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 1 |
TSV Bonn rrh. 1
|
Büde./Esse.
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:30
|
01019
|
0
|
VE-Jugend |
Wermelskirchener TV 1 |
TV Werne 03 1
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
01039
|
1
|
VE-Jugend JB |
SSV Overath 1 |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1
|
11:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
14:40
|
01037
|
1
|
VE-Jugend JC |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1
|
8:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01017
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
SV Wipperfürth 2 |
HSG Lüdenscheid e. V. 2
|
22:19
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:00
|
01035
|
5
|
VE-Jugend |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 2 |
BV Borussia Dortmund 4
|
13:21
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:09
|
01037
|
2
|
VE-Jugend JC |
JSG Hattingen Sprockhövel 1 |
TV Erkelenz 1860
|
15:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:09
|
01039
|
2
|
VE-Jugend JB |
Cronenberger TG 1 |
TV Schiefbahn 1899 e.V. 1
|
17:5
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:38
|
01039
|
3
|
VE-Jugend JB |
DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 1 |
SSV Overath 1
|
10:9
|
|
|
|
|
|
15:38
|
01037
|
3
|
VE-Jugend JC |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
13:7
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01040
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
Bergischer Handball Club (BHC) 1 |
DJK SV Adler Königshof 1919 e.V. 1
|
Büde./Esse.
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01031
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
Ohligser TV 1 |
HSG Rade/Herbeck 1
|
31:26
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:00
|
01015
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Männer |
ATV Hückeswagen 2 |
HSG Marienheide/Müllenbach 1
|
22:23
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:07
|
01037
|
4
|
VE-Jugend JC |
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1 |
JSG Hattingen Sprockhövel 1
|
11:18
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:07
|
01039
|
4
|
VE-Jugend JB |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1 |
Cronenberger TG 1
|
11:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
01052
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
TV Witzhelden 2 |
SFD 75 Düsseldorf 1
|
§77 Heim-/Gastverein
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:15
|
01035
|
6
|
VE-Jugend |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1 |
TV Aldekerk 07 e.V. 5
|
31:31
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:36
|
01037
|
5
|
VE-Jugend JC |
TV Erkelenz 1860 |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1
|
6:10
|
|
|
|
|
|
16:36
|
01039
|
5
|
VE-Jugend JB |
TV Schiefbahn 1899 e.V. 1 |
DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 1
|
8:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:00
|
01017
|
0
|
Vereins-Event Frauen |
SV Wipperfürth |
Turnverein Biefang 2
|
27:22
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:05
|
01039
|
6
|
VE-Jugend JB |
SSV Overath 1 |
Cronenberger TG 1
|
11:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:05
|
01037
|
6
|
VE-Jugend JC |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1 |
JSG Hattingen Sprockhövel 1
|
8:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:34
|
01039
|
7
|
VE-Jugend JB |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1 |
TV Schiefbahn 1899 e.V. 1
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
17:34
|
01037
|
7
|
VE-Jugend JC |
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1 |
TV Erkelenz 1860
|
9:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:03
|
01039
|
8
|
VE-Jugend JB |
Cronenberger TG 1 |
DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 1
|
14:14
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:03
|
01037
|
8
|
VE-Jugend JC |
JSG Hattingen Sprockhövel 1 |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1
|
17:13
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:32
|
01039
|
9
|
VE-Jugend JB |
TV Schiefbahn 1899 e.V. 1 |
SSV Overath 1
|
9:8
|
|
|
|
|
|
18:32
|
01037
|
9
|
VE-Jugend JC |
TV Erkelenz 1860 |
Wald-Merscheider TV 1
|
13:11
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:01
|
01039
|
10
|
VE-Jugend JB |
DJK-Saxonia Dortmund 1 |
Poppelsdorfer HV 1
|
15:12
|
|
|
|
|
|
19:01
|
01037
|
10
|
VE-Jugend JC |
HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. 1 |
HSG Wetter/Grundschöttel 1
|
13:27
|
|
|
|