Spielsaison 2023/24
Reuter, Sophie
Saisonen |
>>
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 Spielsaison 2022/23 |
Verein(e) |
HC Glauchau/Meerane e.V.
SH Meerane Leipziger Str. 7, 08393 Meerane Sachsenlandhalle Glauchau An der Sachsenlandhalle 3, 08371 Glauchau SH am Krankenhaus Glauchau Virchowstr. 18, 08371 Glauchau SG Zschorlau/Schneeberg SH Zschorlau Schulstraße 2, 08321 Zschorlau Silberstrom-Halle Schneeberg Keilbergring 20, 08289 Schneeberg SV Sachsen 90 Werdau e.V. SH Koberbachzentrum Langenhessen Seelingstädter Str. 7, 08412 Werdau OT Langenhessen SH Werdau Humboldtstr. 4, 08412 Werdau SV Schneeberg e.V. SH Zschorlau Schulstraße 2, 08321 Zschorlau Silberstrom-Halle Schneeberg Keilbergring 20, 08289 Schneeberg TSV Lichtentanne e.V. SH Zwickau-Neuplanitz Dortmunder Str. 7a, 08062 Zwickau SH Koberbachzentrum Langenhessen Seelingstädter Str. 7, 08412 Werdau OT Langenhessen SH Werdau Humboldtstr. 4, 08412 Werdau Mehrzweckhalle "Erich Glowatzky" Fraureuth Zwickauer Str. 8a, 08427 Fraureuth SH Zwickau Berufsschulzentrum Dieselstraße Dieselstraße 17, 08058 Zwickau SH am Käthe Kollwitz Gymnasium Lassallestraße 1, 08058 Zwickau |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
TSV Lichtentanne e.V. Frauen:
Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen
|
Spielerstatistik
Insgesamt | ∅ pro Spiel | ||
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 12 | - | |
Tore | 14 | 1,17 | |
7m-Versuche | 1 | 0,08 | |
7m-Tore | 0 | 0,00 | |
7m-Trefferquote | 0,00% | - | |
1. Zeitstrafen | 1 | 0,08 | |
2. Zeitstrafen | 1 | 0,08 | |
3. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 | |
Zeitstrafen gesamt | 2 | 0,17 | |
Gelbe Karten | 1 | 0,08 | |
Rote Karten | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaftseinsätze
Bezirksklasse Chemnitz Frauen |
|||
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
07.10.2023 | TSV Lichtentanne | SG Raschau-Beierfeld II | 24:28 |
04.11.2023 | TSV Lichtentanne | Roßweiner SV | 15:43 |
11.11.2023 | TSV Penig | TSV Lichtentanne | 18:16 |
19.11.2023 | TSV Lichtentanne | TSV Zschopau | 17:12 |
26.11.2023 | TSV Lichtentanne | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | 14:15 |
03.12.2023 | HC Glauchau/Meerane III | TSV Lichtentanne | 20:15 |
10.12.2023 | TSV Lichtentanne | Rotation Weißenborn II | 19:16 |
06.01.2024 | SG Raschau-Beierfeld II | TSV Lichtentanne | 25:32 |
20.01.2024 | HC Annaberg-B. | TSV Lichtentanne | 24:21 |
27.01.2024 | TSV Lichtentanne | HSG Sachsenring | 22:33 |
13.04.2024 | VfB Blau-Gelb 21 Flöha | TSV Lichtentanne | 31:20 |
20.04.2024 | TSV Lichtentanne | HC Glauchau/Meerane III | 26:27 |