Spielsaison 2022/23
Tausend, Niclas
Saisonen |
Spielsaison 2023/24
Spielsaison Pokal 2023/24 >> Spielsaison 2022/23 Spielsaison Pokal 2022/23 |
Verein(e) |
HSG RSV Teltow/ Ruhlsdorf
Sporthalle Maxim-Gorki-GS Förster-Funke-Allee 109, 14532 Kleinmachnow Sporthalle Steinweg GS Steinweg 11, 14532 Kleinmachnow Sporthalle BB Internationale School Schopfheimer Allee 10, 14532 Kleinmachnow Sporthalle Vicco-von-Bülow Gymnasium Heinrich-Zille Straße 30, 14532 Stahnsdorf Sporthalle - Anne Frank GS John-Scher-Straße 17, 14513 Teltow Sporthalle der Heinrich-Zille-Grundschule Friedrich-Naumann-Straße 74, 14532 Stahnsdorf Lindenhof Sporthalle Mühlenstraße 15, 14532 Stahnsdorf Zehlendorfer Turn- und Sportverein von 1888 e.V. Sporthalle Louise-Schroeder-OSZ Lippstädter Str. 9-11, 12207 Berlin Sporthalle Paul-Schneider-Grundschule Seydlitzstr. 30-34, 12249 Berlin Sporthalle Leistikow Oberschule Hartmannsweilerweg 65, 14163 Berlin Sporthalle Schadow-Oberschule Anhaltiner Straße 10, 14163 Berlin Sporthalle Mühlenau-Grundschule Molsheimer Str. 7, 14195 Berlin Sporthalle Onkel-Tom-Straße Onkel-Tom-Str. 60 , 14169 Berlin Sporthalle Anna-Essinger-Gemeinschaftsschule Am Rohrgarten 9, 14163 Berlin |
Mannschaftseinsätze |
Zehlendorfer Turn- und Sportverein von 1888 e.V. Männer:
Landesliga Männer
|
Spielerstatistik
Insgesamt | ∅ pro Spiel | ||
---|---|---|---|
Spiele | 22 | - | |
Tore | 42 | 1,91 | |
7m-Versuche | 2 | 0,09 | |
7m-Tore | 0 | 0,00 | |
7m-Trefferquote | 0,00% | - | |
1. Zeitstrafen | 9 | 0,41 | |
2. Zeitstrafen | 3 | 0,14 | |
3. Zeitstrafen | 0 | 0,00 | |
Zeitstrafen gesamt | 12 | 0,55 | |
Gelbe Karten | 0 | 0,00 | |
Rote Karten | 0 | 0,00 |
Mannschaftseinsätze
Landesliga Männer |
|||
Datum | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Tore |
---|---|---|---|
03.09.2022 | Z 88 | BTV 1850 II | 30:25 |
10.09.2022 | VfV Spandau II | Z 88 | 22:24 |
17.09.2022 | Z 88 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 33:26 |
24.09.2022 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | Z 88 | 18:26 |
01.10.2022 | Z 88 | VfL Lichtenrade | 28:30 |
21.10.2022 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | Z 88 | 22:25 |
19.11.2022 | Z 88 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | 27:19 |
23.11.2022 | HSG Neukölln | Z 88 | 26:25 |
27.11.2022 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | Z 88 | 22:30 |
03.12.2022 | Z 88 | VfL Tegel II | 34:26 |
07.01.2023 | BTV 1850 II | Z 88 | 28:23 |
11.02.2023 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Z 88 | 25:30 |
25.02.2023 | VfL Lichtenrade | Z 88 | 23:15 |
22.03.2023 | Z 88 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 II | 34:21 |
25.03.2023 | Z 88 | SG GM/BTSV 1850 | 31:25 |
29.03.2023 | Z 88 | VfV Spandau II | 27:19 |
23.04.2023 | SG Hermsd.-Waidm.lust II | Z 88 | 24:34 |
26.04.2023 | Z 88 | HSG Neukölln | 22:21 |
29.04.2023 | Z 88 | KSV AJAX-NEPTUN II | 31:19 |
03.05.2023 | SG OSF Berlin III | Z 88 | 23:27 |
06.05.2023 | VfL Tegel II | Z 88 | 33:31 |
13.05.2023 | Z 88 | SG OSF Berlin III | 25:29 |