Bezirk West 20/21
Bezirksliga mJD Salzland
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 10:00 | 2160 | 4 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 2160 | 1 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 2160 | 3 | SV Langenweddingen | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 10:00 | 2199 | 8 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||
15:30 | 2156 | 6 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 11:30 | 2156 | 5 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 10.10.2020 | 10:15 | 2156 | 10 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 2006 | 12 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 2147 | 9 | SG Lok Schönebeck | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 31.10.2020 | 11:30 | 2199 | 13 | HC Aschersleben II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||
So. | 01.11.2020 | 13:00 | 2156 | 15 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||
Termin offen | 2156 | 18 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 17 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 19 | HC Salzland 06 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 24 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 23 | HC Aschersleben II | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2160 | 22 | SV Langenweddingen | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 28 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 25 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 27 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 32 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 29 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 31 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2006 | 34 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 33 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2160 | 36 | SV Langenweddingen | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 14 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 37 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2160 | 40 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 38 | HC Salzland 06 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 42 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 41 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2008 | 43 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 46 | HC Aschersleben II | HV R-W Staßfurt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 47 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2160 | 45 | SV Langenweddingen | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 50 | HV R-W Staßfurt II | SV Langenweddingen | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 52 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 51 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 56 | HC Aschersleben II | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2008 | 53 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2160 | 55 | SV Langenweddingen | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)