Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Bezirk West 16/17
Bezirksliga mJE
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

36,01 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 03.09.2016 12:00   147 7 SG Lok Schönebeck JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  4:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   133 6 Quedlinburger SV e. V. HV Wernigerode e.V.  22:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   199 4 HC Aschersleben HV R-W Staßfurt  12:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.09.2016 10:00   131 3 SpG Thale/Westerhausen TSV Wefensleben e. V.  33:1   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.09.2016 10:00   170 13 HV Wernigerode e.V. SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  23:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   169 12 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. HC Aschersleben  11:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   191 14 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. Quedlinburger SV e. V.  22:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:05   153 11 HV R-W Staßfurt SpG Thale/Westerhausen  17:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   160 8 SV Langenweddingen TSG Calbe/Saale  13:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.09.2016 14:00   042 9 HT 1861 Halberstadt SG Lok Schönebeck  21:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.09.2016 10:00   154 20 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  17:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   147 21 SG Lok Schönebeck Quedlinburger SV e. V.  4:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 19 HC Aschersleben HV Wernigerode e.V.  26:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 18.09.2016 10:00   150 15 TSG Calbe/Saale TSV Wefensleben e. V.  19:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   131 18 SpG Thale/Westerhausen SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  14:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:10   042 16 HT 1861 Halberstadt SV Langenweddingen  11:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Di. 20.09.2016 17:00  v   191 182 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. HV Wernigerode e.V.  37:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 24.09.2016 12:00   170 26 HV Wernigerode e.V. SpG Thale/Westerhausen  11:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:20   153 22 HV R-W Staßfurt TSG Calbe/Saale  36:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   161 23 TSV Wefensleben e. V. HT 1861 Halberstadt  9:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45   160 24 SV Langenweddingen SG Lok Schönebeck  22:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   133 28 Quedlinburger SV e. V. SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 25.09.2016 10:00  v   154 5 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  19:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   122 27 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. HC Aschersleben  30:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.10.2016 11:30   150 29 TSG Calbe/Saale SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  6:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   160 31 SV Langenweddingen TSV Wefensleben e. V.  26:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   147 35 SG Lok Schönebeck SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  5:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   131 33 SpG Thale/Westerhausen JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  28:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 34 HC Aschersleben Quedlinburger SV e. V.  7:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 23.10.2016 09:30   042 30 HT 1861 Halberstadt HV R-W Staßfurt  16:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.10.2016 10:00   154 42 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln HC Aschersleben  WG  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   170 36 HV Wernigerode e.V. TSG Calbe/Saale  36:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   153 38 HV R-W Staßfurt SV Langenweddingen  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   133 41 Quedlinburger SV e. V. SpG Thale/Westerhausen  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   161 39 TSV Wefensleben e. V. SG Lok Schönebeck  13:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.10.2016 09:30   169 37 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. HT 1861 Halberstadt  19:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 05.11.2016 11:30   191 150 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. SV Langenweddingen  17:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   170 151 HV Wernigerode e.V. TSV Wefensleben e. V.  10:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   131 154 SpG Thale/Westerhausen SG Lok Schönebeck  41:0   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   154 148 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln TSG Calbe/Saale  13:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00  v   133 149 Quedlinburger SV e. V. HT 1861 Halberstadt  32:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 06.11.2016 10:00   169 152 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. HV R-W Staßfurt  19:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 12.11.2016 12:30   147 49 SG Lok Schönebeck HC Aschersleben  8:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   191 134 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. TSG Calbe/Saale  31:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00  v   042 44 HT 1861 Halberstadt HV Wernigerode e.V.  27:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15   131 48 SpG Thale/Westerhausen SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  23:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   160 45 SV Langenweddingen SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  13:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 19.11.2016 09:45  v   150 1 TSG Calbe/Saale HT 1861 Halberstadt  30:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   161 46 TSV Wefensleben e. V. HV R-W Staßfurt  2:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 26.11.2016 12:00   170 52 HV Wernigerode e.V. SV Langenweddingen  12:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   153 54 HV R-W Staßfurt SG Lok Schönebeck  32:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   199 56 HC Aschersleben SpG Thale/Westerhausen  10:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   191 51 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. HT 1861 Halberstadt  33:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   133 50 Quedlinburger SV e. V. TSG Calbe/Saale  14:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.11.2016 09:30   169 53 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. TSV Wefensleben e. V.  26:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.12.2016 11:45   150 57 TSG Calbe/Saale SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   147 63 SG Lok Schönebeck SpG Thale/Westerhausen  14:43   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:35   153 61 HV R-W Staßfurt SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  21:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   161 60 TSV Wefensleben e. V. HV Wernigerode e.V.  35:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:15   160 59 SV Langenweddingen JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  19:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.12.2016 12:45   042 58 HT 1861 Halberstadt Quedlinburger SV e. V.  5:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.12.2016 12:00   174 68 HV Wernigerode e.V. HV R-W Staßfurt  7:34   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   199 64 HC Aschersleben TSG Calbe/Saale  17:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   133 66 Quedlinburger SV e. V. SV Langenweddingen  21:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30   169 69 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. SG Lok Schönebeck  23:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 11.12.2016 13:30   191 67 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. TSV Wefensleben e. V.  31:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 17.12.2016 15:00  v   161 172 TSV Wefensleben e. V. SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  3:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 07.01.2017 12:30  v   154 65 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln HT 1861 Halberstadt  22:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:15  v   161 158 TSV Wefensleben e. V. JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  6:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 14.01.2017 13:00   160 73 SV Langenweddingen SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  19:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   161 74 TSV Wefensleben e. V. Quedlinburger SV e. V.  8:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:05   153 75 HV R-W Staßfurt JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 15.01.2017 09:30   169 76 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. HV Wernigerode e.V.  45:4   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:15   150 71 TSG Calbe/Saale SpG Thale/Westerhausen  22:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:45   042 72 HT 1861 Halberstadt HC Aschersleben  11:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 21.01.2017 09:00   154 81 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln TSV Wefensleben e. V.  26:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   199 80 HC Aschersleben SV Langenweddingen  11:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   133 82 Quedlinburger SV e. V. HV R-W Staßfurt  18:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   147 84 SG Lok Schönebeck HV Wernigerode e.V.  20:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 22.01.2017 12:30   191 83 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  16:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 28.01.2017 11:30   150 85 TSG Calbe/Saale SG Lok Schönebeck  24:3   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   169 90 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. Quedlinburger SV e. V.  15:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   170 91 HV Wernigerode e.V. JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  18:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:45  v   153 89 HV R-W Staßfurt SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  28:24   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   161 88 TSV Wefensleben e. V. HC Aschersleben  10:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 29.01.2017 09:00  v   131 79 SpG Thale/Westerhausen HT 1861 Halberstadt  38:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.02.2017 10:00   170 97 HV Wernigerode e.V. Quedlinburger SV e. V.  8:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30  v   160 87 SV Langenweddingen SpG Thale/Westerhausen  22:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:05   153 95 HV R-W Staßfurt HC Aschersleben  17:18   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.02.2017 09:00  v   169 96 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  18:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:15   042 92 HT 1861 Halberstadt TSG Calbe/Saale  14:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   191 98 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. SG Lok Schönebeck  33:7   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:30  v   161 94 TSV Wefensleben e. V. SpG Thale/Westerhausen  5:37   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.02.2017 12:30   147 100 SG Lok Schönebeck HT 1861 Halberstadt  11:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   154 104 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln HV Wernigerode e.V.  31:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   133 105 Quedlinburger SV e. V. JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  20:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   199 103 HC Aschersleben SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  10:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.02.2017 10:15   150 99 TSG Calbe/Saale SV Langenweddingen  10:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30  v   199 179 HC Aschersleben TSV Wefensleben e. V.  29:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 05.03.2017 10:00   131 162 SpG Thale/Westerhausen TSG Calbe/Saale  34:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   154 164 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln SV Langenweddingen  18:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   133 165 Quedlinburger SV e. V. TSV Wefensleben e. V.  37:5   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   174 167 HV Wernigerode e.V. SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  14:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   191 166 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. HV R-W Staßfurt  17:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 163 HC Aschersleben HT 1861 Halberstadt  23:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 11.03.2017 10:30   191 111 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  28:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   174 110 HV Wernigerode e.V. HC Aschersleben  6:36   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   133 112 Quedlinburger SV e. V. SG Lok Schönebeck  28:2   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   169 109 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. SpG Thale/Westerhausen  10:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   160 107 SV Langenweddingen HT 1861 Halberstadt  30:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   161 106 TSV Wefensleben e. V. TSG Calbe/Saale  7:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 18.03.2017 09:45   150 113 TSG Calbe/Saale HV R-W Staßfurt  18:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:30   154 119 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln Quedlinburger SV e. V.  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   147 115 SG Lok Schönebeck SV Langenweddingen  7:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 118 HC Aschersleben JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  15:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 19.03.2017 10:00   131 117 SpG Thale/Westerhausen HV Wernigerode e.V.  24:31   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    11:00   042 114 HT 1861 Halberstadt TSV Wefensleben e. V.  24:11   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 25.03.2017 11:15   154 126 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln SG Lok Schönebeck  33:9   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:30   153 121 HV R-W Staßfurt HT 1861 Halberstadt  27:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   161 122 TSV Wefensleben e. V. SV Langenweddingen  4:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   133 125 Quedlinburger SV e. V. HC Aschersleben  35:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 26.03.2017 10:00   169 120 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. TSG Calbe/Saale  22:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15   191 124 JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. SpG Thale/Westerhausen  17:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 01.04.2017 10:00   147 130 SG Lok Schönebeck TSV Wefensleben e. V.  7:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   150 127 TSG Calbe/Saale HV Wernigerode e.V.  26:6   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   160 129 SV Langenweddingen HV R-W Staßfurt  31:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   199 133 HC Aschersleben SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  20:35   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 02.04.2017 10:00   042 128 HT 1861 Halberstadt SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  10:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   131 132 SpG Thale/Westerhausen Quedlinburger SV e. V.  25:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 22.04.2017 10:00   154 139 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln SpG Thale/Westerhausen  16:22   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   174 135 HV Wernigerode e.V. HT 1861 Halberstadt  29:16   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:15  t/v   150 43 TSG Calbe/Saale JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  24:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:30   199 140 HC Aschersleben SG Lok Schönebeck  WH  Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:30   153 137 HV R-W Staßfurt TSV Wefensleben e. V.  24:8   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   169 136 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. SV Langenweddingen  10:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 29.04.2017 09:30   147 145 SG Lok Schönebeck HV R-W Staßfurt  18:26   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:45   161 144 TSV Wefensleben e. V. SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  7:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   131 147 SpG Thale/Westerhausen HC Aschersleben  25:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   160 143 SV Langenweddingen HV Wernigerode e.V.  33:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   150 141 TSG Calbe/Saale Quedlinburger SV e. V.  22:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 30.04.2017 14:30   042 142 HT 1861 Halberstadt JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  12:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 06.05.2017 12:30   042 156 HT 1861 Halberstadt SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln  18:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    13:00   150 155 TSG Calbe/Saale HC Aschersleben  22:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   160 157 SV Langenweddingen Quedlinburger SV e. V.  18:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   153 159 HV R-W Staßfurt HV Wernigerode e.V.  26:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:00   147 160 SG Lok Schönebeck SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  7:32   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 13.05.2017 10:00   042 170 HT 1861 Halberstadt SpG Thale/Westerhausen  11:30   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00  v   169 174 SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V. JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl.  19:10   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    12:00   174 175 HV Wernigerode e.V. SG Lok Schönebeck  24:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   153 173 HV R-W Staßfurt Quedlinburger SV e. V.  21:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    15:45   160 171 SV Langenweddingen HC Aschersleben  19:12   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 14.05.2017 11:00  v   131 102 SpG Thale/Westerhausen HV R-W Staßfurt  20:15   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 20.05.2017 10:00   147 176 SG Lok Schönebeck TSG Calbe/Saale  9:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    10:00   154 180 SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln HV R-W Staßfurt  13:19   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   131 178 SpG Thale/Westerhausen SV Langenweddingen  22:14   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   133 181 Quedlinburger SV e. V. SG Stahl Blankenburg 1948 e. V.  22:13   Spielbericht genehmigt  

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)