THV 2018/19
Verbandsliga männliche Jugend D - Staffel 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 14:30 v | 421401 | 42102 | Nordhäuser SV | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 24:11 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 17:00 | 421203 | 42106 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 26:9 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:00 | 420601 | 42110 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | 10:29 | |||
13:45 | 421106 | 42109 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 6:21 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 10:00 | 421414 | 42112 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 15:13 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:30 | 421410 | 42116 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 12:18 | |||
14:00 | 421414 | 42113 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | Nordhäuser SV | 6:27 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 10:30 | 420601 | 42119 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Einheit Sondershausen | 22:9 | |||
11:30 | 421401 | 42120 | Nordhäuser SV | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 37:10 | |||||
17:00 | 421203 | 42117 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | 34:12 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 11:30 v | 421410 | 42124 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | 15:27 | |||
13:15 | 421106 | 42127 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | Nordhäuser SV | 8:26 | |||||
17:00 | 421203 | 42126 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | 21:15 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 11:00 t/v | 421105 | 42103 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | SV Einheit Sondershausen | 16:15 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 12:00 t/v | 421414 | 42131 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | 24:12 | |||
14:00 v | 421203 | 42130 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | Nordhäuser SV | 15:26 | |||||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 11:30 v | 421105 | 42107 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | Nordhäuser SV | 9:36 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 10:00 | 420601 | 42134 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 12:28 | |||
11:30 | 421401 | 42135 | Nordhäuser SV | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | 37:17 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 10:00 | 421410 | 42140 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SV Einheit Sondershausen | 17:14 | |||
13:30 | 421105 | 42138 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 23:18 | |||||
15:00 | 421203 | 42137 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | 32:14 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:30 v | 421105 | 42115 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | 20:15 | |||
17:00 | 421401 | 42141 | Nordhäuser SV | SV Einheit Sondershausen | 39:12 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 421401 | 42121 | Nordhäuser SV | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 35:18 | |||
16:15 | 421106 | 42143 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | 6:18 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 13:00 | 421203 | 42144 | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 28:9 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 15:00 v | 421106 | 42108 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 11:11 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 13:00 v | 421105 | 42145 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 16:17 | |||
14:00 v | 420601 | 42128 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 21:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 10:00 | 421410 | 42148 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | Nordhäuser SV | 7:27 | |||
14:00 | 421414 | 42147 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 30:27 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2019 | 15:15 v | 421106 | 42129 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 15:14 | |||
Sa. | 18.05.2019 | 13:00 v | 421414 | 42122 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | 20:11 | |||
Sa. | 25.05.2019 | 11:20 | 420601 | 42149 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | Nordhäuser SV | 17:28 | |||
13:30 | 421105 | 42152 | JSG Na/Großbu/Schnmsh | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | 22:16 | |||||
15:15 | 421106 | 42150 | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | SV Einheit Sondershausen | 12:15 | |||||
Sa. | 01.06.2019 | 10:30 v | 420601 | 42101 | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | 24:9 | |||
Sa. | 15.06.2019 | 11:30 | 421401 | 42155 | Nordhäuser SV | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | NG | |||
12:00 | 421410 | 42156 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SV BW Goldbach/Hochh. | 20:22 | |||||
15:00 v | 421414 | 42154 | SV Einheit Sondershausen | VfB TM Mühlhausen 09 | 18:19 | |||||
Sa. | 22.06.2019 | 11:00 v | 421410 | 42136 | SV Glückauf Bleicherode | SV Einheit Bad Salzungen | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)