Bezirk Süd 21/22
Bezirksliga MJE
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.09.2021 | 15:00 | 4355 | 5 | HC Burgenland | BSV Klostermansfeld | 40:4 | |||
Sa. | 18.09.2021 | 11:00 | 4144 | 8 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 0:59 | |||
11:00 | 4121 | 9 | USV Halle II | SV Friesen Frankleben | 5:15 | |||||
12:00 | 4291 | 11 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | HC Burgenland | 6:30 | |||||
13:45 | 4143 | 10 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Landsberger HV | 8:4 | |||||
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 11:30 | 4202 | 16 | SV Friesen Frankleben | BSV Klostermansfeld | 5:6 | |||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 10:00 | 4282 | 17 | Landsberger HV | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 2:16 | |||
10:15 | 4355 | 18 | HC Burgenland | USV Halle | 21:31 | |||||
14:30 | 4282 | 15 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | USV Halle II | 34:7 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 10:00 | 4144 | 20 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SG Spergau | 1:34 | |||
11:20 | 4121 | 23 | USV Halle | Landsberger HV | 45:1 | |||||
13:45 | 4143 | 21 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 2:28 | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 11:15 | 4262 | 22 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | SV Friesen Frankleben | 19:9 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 11:30 | 4202 | 29 | SV Friesen Frankleben | USV Halle | 17:31 | |||
14:45 | 4205 | 26 | SG Spergau | USV Halle II | 31:4 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 14:30 | 4282 | 28 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 28:6 | |||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 11:30 | 4127 | 34 | USV Halle | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 17:25 | |||
12:15 | 4143 | 32 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SG Spergau | 6:23 | |||||
13:00 v | 4202 | 3 | SV Friesen Frankleben | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 29:1 | |||||
So. | 17.10.2021 | 12:15 | 4355 | 36 | HC Burgenland | Landsberger HV | 49:0 | |||
So. | 24.10.2021 | 14:00 | 4282 | 4 | Landsberger HV | USV Halle II | 14:16 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 11:00 | 4202 | 42 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HC Burgenland | 7:20 | |||
11:30 | 4144 | 40 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | USV Halle II | 10:30 | |||||
12:00 t | 4262 | 38 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | SG Spergau | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 12.12.2021 | 13:40 | 4205 | 62 | SG Spergau | Landsberger HV | WG | |||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 12:00 | 4262 | 78 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | USV Halle | 14:35 | |||
16:00 v | 4205 | 73 | SG Spergau | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 11:35 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 12:45 v | 4144 | 81 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SV Friesen Frankleben | 11:28 | |||
15:30 v | 4262 | 59 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | USV Halle II | 24:10 | |||||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 10:00 | 4202 | 87 | SV Friesen Frankleben | USV Halle II | 19:7 | |||
12:00 v | 4205 | 122 | SG Spergau | USV Halle | 12:24 | |||||
12:30 v | 4143 | 66 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 7:9 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 10:00 | 4121 | 93 | USV Halle II | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 3:19 | |||
11:20 | 4121 | 96 | USV Halle | HC Burgenland | 39:21 | |||||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 10:00 | 4202 | 100 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 6:9 | |||
11:30 v | 4121 | 76 | USV Halle II | HC Burgenland | 14:26 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 10:00 | 4205 | 98 | SG Spergau | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 40:6 | |||
11:30 | 4282 | 101 | Landsberger HV | USV Halle | 0:40 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 10:00 h/v | 4126 | 44 | USV Halle | SG Spergau | 20:33 | |||
11:30 h/v | 4126 | 53 | USV Halle II | BSV Klostermansfeld | 11:10 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 10:00 h/v | 4126 | 65 | USV Halle II | USV Halle | 3:42 | |||
11:00 v | 4282 | 54 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | Landsberger HV | 40:1 | |||||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 11:30 v | 4143 | 46 | BSV Klostermansfeld | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 23:8 | |||
11:30 h | 4127 | 104 | USV Halle II | SG Spergau | 6:23 | |||||
12:30 h | 4291 | 106 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 11:31 | |||||
12:50 h | 4127 | 107 | USV Halle | SV Friesen Frankleben | 32:8 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 11:30 | 4205 | 110 | SG Spergau | BSV Klostermansfeld | 24:12 | |||
So. | 20.03.2022 | 11:30 | 4282 | 114 | Landsberger HV | HC Burgenland | 7:23 | |||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 10:00 v | 4202 | 68 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SG Spergau | 11:29 | |||
12:00 h/v | 4127 | 72 | USV Halle | BSV Klostermansfeld | 37:8 | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 10:30 | 4355 | 120 | HC Burgenland | SV Friesen Frankleben | 35:18 | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 11:30 | 4202 | 126 | SV Friesen Frankleben | Landsberger HV | 19:1 | |||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 10:00 | 4144 | 124 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | BSV Klostermansfeld | 8:24 | |||
10:00 | 4282 | 125 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | HC Burgenland | 21:25 | |||||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 13:00 v | 4143 | 94 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Friesen Frankleben | 5:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 11:45 v | 4205 | 134 | SG Spergau | HC Burgenland | 23:12 | |||
12:30 | 4143 | 131 | BSV Klostermansfeld | USV Halle II | 21:9 | |||||
15:15 | 4291 | 130 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 34:7 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 14:00 | 4282 | 132 | Landsberger HV | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 0:47 | |||
Di. | 26.04.2022 | 16:45 v | 4144 | 52 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 11:22 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 10:00 | 4121 | 137 | USV Halle II | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 11:16 | |||
11:30 v | 4355 | 56 | HC Burgenland | SG Spergau | 27:20 | |||||
11:30 | 4282 | 138 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SV Friesen Frankleben | 32:11 | |||||
14:00 v | 4144 | 136 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | USV Halle | 3:36 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 13:30 | 4291 | 144 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 15:21 | |||
14:00 v | 4355 | 47 | HC Burgenland | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 21:17 | |||||
14:00 v | 4121 | 143 | USV Halle | USV Halle II | 49:7 | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 11:30 | 4282 | 140 | Landsberger HV | SG Spergau | 2:30 | |||
13:00 v | 4355 | 70 | HC Burgenland | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 24:4 | |||||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 10:00 v | 4121 | 82 | USV Halle II | Landsberger HV | 18:5 | |||
10:00 | 4144 | 148 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | HC Burgenland | 11:26 | |||||
11:45 | 4205 | 146 | SG Spergau | SV Friesen Frankleben | 28:11 | |||||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 17:00 t/v | 4205 | 116 | SG Spergau | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 23:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 10:00 v | 4355 | 154 | HC Burgenland | USV Halle II | 29:19 | |||
11:00 v | 4282 | 48 | Landsberger HV | SV Friesen Frankleben | 6:17 | |||||
13:00 v | 4282 | 86 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 55:7 | |||||
14:00 v | 4143 | 83 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HC Burgenland | 21:31 | |||||
Do. | 02.06.2022 | 17:00 h/v | 4130 | 58 | USV Halle | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 57:9 | |||
Sa. | 04.06.2022 | 10:00 | 4282 | 153 | Landsberger HV | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 6:15 | |||
10:00 | 4121 | 156 | USV Halle | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | 32:7 | |||||
11:30 | 4282 | 151 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | SG Spergau | 25:26 | |||||
So. | 05.06.2022 | 11:00 v | 4143 | 150 | BSV Klostermansfeld | USV Halle | 9:31 | |||
Do. | 09.06.2022 | 17:00 h/v | 4130 | 118 | USV Halle II | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 9:7 | |||
Sa. | 11.06.2022 | 13:00 v | 4202 | 60 | SV Friesen Frankleben | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | 6:37 | |||
13:00 v | 4355 | 89 | HC Burgenland | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | WG | |||||
Do. | 16.06.2022 | 16:30 v | 4130 | 112 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | USV Halle | 18:14 | |||
Sa. | 18.06.2022 | 13:00 h/v | 4291 | 95 | HSG Sangerhausen-Querfurt | Landsberger HV | 19:7 | |||
So. | 19.06.2022 | 14:00 v | 4282 | 99 | TuS Dieskau-Zwintschöna | BSV Klostermansfeld | 29:8 | |||
Do. | 30.06.2022 | 00:00 v | 4144 | 75 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | Landsberger HV | WH | |||
00:00 v | 4282 | 88 | Landsberger HV | BSV Klostermansfeld | WH |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)