Bezirk Süd 20/21
Bezirksliga WJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.09.2020 | 11:45 | 4144 | 4 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | BSV Klostermansfeld | 14:18 | |||
So. | 27.09.2020 | 12:00 | 4357 | 3 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 13:25 | |||
13:45 | 4121 | 1 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 9:38 | |||||
Sa. | 03.10.2020 | 13:30 | 4143 | 8 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 13:26 | |||
So. | 04.10.2020 | 15:00 | 4262 | 7 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | HC Burgenland | 19:12 | |||
So. | 11.10.2020 | 14:00 | 4144 | 12 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 12:27 | |||
14:30 | 4121 | 9 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 17:24 | |||||
Termin offen | 4262 | 14 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4127 | 18 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4127 | 17 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 20 | HC Burgenland | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 6 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 11 | HC Burgenland | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4144 | 24 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 21 | HC Burgenland | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4357 | 22 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4127 | 26 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | HC Burgenland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4127 | 25 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4262 | 28 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4357 | 16 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | HC Burgenland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4143 | 13 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4262 | 31 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 29 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4143 | 32 | BSV Klostermansfeld | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4357 | 36 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4144 | 34 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 35 | HC Burgenland | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4262 | 37 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4143 | 39 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HC Burgenland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4357 | 40 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 42 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 41 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | BSV Klostermansfeld | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 44 | HC Burgenland | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4144 | 48 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | HC Burgenland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4143 | 46 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4357 | 45 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 50 | SV Union Halle-Neu. | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4121 | 49 | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | HC Burgenland | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4262 | 52 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4144 | 53 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | SV Union Halle-Neu. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4143 | 56 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4355 | 54 | HC Burgenland | SV Union Halle-Neu. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)