Bezirk Süd 18/19
Kreisklasse Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 4357 | 1 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | BSV Klostermansfeld | 8:32 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:30 | 4291 | 5 | HSV Sangerhausen | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 25:18 | |||
18:30 | 4206 | 8 | SV Friesen Frankleben | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 23:13 | |||||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 15:30 | 4143 | 10 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HSV Sangerhausen | 26:20 | |||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 4154 | 11 | SV Großgrimma | SV Friesen Frankleben | 16:15 | |||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 16:30 | 4206 | 13 | SV Friesen Frankleben | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 31:11 | |||
17:15 | 4351 | 16 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Großgrimma | WH | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:45 v | 4143 | 18 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Friesen Frankleben | 24:21 | |||
17:00 | 4357 | 17 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 9:35 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 15:00 | 4154 | 2 | SV Großgrimma | HSV Sangerhausen | 17:20 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 18:30 | 4206 | 23 | SV Friesen Frankleben | HSV Sangerhausen | 28:19 | |||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 15:00 | 4154 | 21 | SV Großgrimma | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 23:11 | |||
16:00 | 4351 | 22 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | BSV Klostermansfeld | 26:22 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:00 | 4154 | 111 | SV Großgrimma | SV Friesen Frankleben | 23:20 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:15 | 4143 | 26 | BSV Klostermansfeld | SV Großgrimma | 25:24 | |||
17:15 | 4291 | 27 | HSV Sangerhausen | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 15:00 | 4143 | 29 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 27:15 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 17:00 | 4357 | 33 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | HSV Sangerhausen | 20:18 | |||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 13:20 v | 4351 | 36 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | SV Friesen Frankleben | 25:24 | |||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 16:30 | 4206 | 39 | SV Friesen Frankleben | SV Großgrimma | 18:17 | |||
17:15 | 4291 | 38 | HSV Sangerhausen | BSV Klostermansfeld | 18:15 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 14:00 | 4357 | 41 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | SV Friesen Frankleben | 17:20 | |||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 15:00 | 4154 | 44 | SV Großgrimma | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 16:25 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 16:30 | 4206 | 46 | SV Friesen Frankleben | BSV Klostermansfeld | 18:18 | |||
16:45 | 4351 | 45 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | 25:13 | |||||
17:15 v | 4291 | 30 | HSV Sangerhausen | SV Großgrimma | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 14:45 | 4143 | 50 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Weißenfelser HV 91 | 18:25 | |||
17:00 | 4357 | 49 | TSV 1893 Großkorbetha | SV Großgrimma | 10:21 | |||||
17:00 | 4291 | 51 | HSV Sangerhausen | SV Friesen Frankleben | 20:17 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 15:00 | 4154 | 54 | SV Großgrimma | BSV Klostermansfeld | 30:24 | |||
15:00 | 4351 | 55 | Weißenfelser HV 91 | HSV Sangerhausen | 28:21 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)