Bezirk Nord 21/22
Männliche Jugend D
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 25.09.2021 | 10:00 | 1037 | 1350 | Güsener HC | SV Eintracht Gommern | 0:38 | |||
14:00 | 1127 | 1355 | HSG Osterburg | HV Solpke/Mieste | 31:2 | |||||
So. | 26.09.2021 | 12:00 | 1105 | 1352 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 12:13 | |||
14:00 v | 1085 | 1353 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 14:24 | |||||
Sa. | 02.10.2021 | 10:30 | 1101 | 1358 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 17:43 | |||
11:45 | 1197 | 1357 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSG Osterburg | 24:13 | |||||
13:13 | 1036 | 1361 | HV Solpke/Mieste | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 11:27 | |||||
14:00 | 1125 | 1356 | SV BG Goldbeck | Güsener HC | ZH | |||||
So. | 03.10.2021 | 12:30 v | 1054 | 1359 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg | 30:16 | |||
Sa. | 09.10.2021 | 10:00 | 1037 | 1362 | Güsener HC | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 3:40 | |||
11:30 | 1096 | 1364 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 10.10.2021 | 12:45 | 1085 | 1366 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HV Solpke/Mieste | 35:10 | |||
13:30 | 1123 | 1367 | HSG Osterburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 17:24 | |||||
Sa. | 16.10.2021 | 09:00 v | 1057 | 1368 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Güsener HC | 46:1 | |||
11:00 v | 1036 | 1372 | HV Solpke/Mieste | HSV Magdeburg | 15:12 | |||||
12:00 | 1101 | 1369 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Eintracht Gommern | 16:32 | |||||
13:00 | 1050 | 1373 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 37:19 | |||||
14:00 | 1125 | 1370 | SV BG Goldbeck | HSG Osterburg | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 06.11.2021 | 11:00 | 1096 | 1404 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 44:5 | |||
Sa. | 13.11.2021 | 10:00 | 1197 | 1375 | SV Eintracht Gommern | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 32:12 | |||
10:00 | 1105 | 1378 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 20:31 | |||||
14:00 | 1125 | 1376 | SV BG Goldbeck | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | ZH | |||||
Sa. | 15.01.2022 | 14:45 | 1085 | 1406 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV BG Goldbeck | ZG | |||
So. | 16.01.2022 | 13:00 v | 1096 | 1377 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HV Solpke/Mieste | 43:5 | |||
13:00 | 1105 | 1405 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 8:34 | |||||
14:30 | 1050 | 1407 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 37:18 | |||||
Sa. | 22.01.2022 | 13:30 | 1037 | 1410 | Güsener HC | HSG Osterburg | 4:49 | |||
14:30 | 1197 | 1411 | SV Eintracht Gommern | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 23.01.2022 | 12:00 | 1101 | 1413 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 18:19 | |||
Sa. | 29.01.2022 | 11:00 v | 1057 | 1419 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 23:22 | |||
14:15 | 1036 | 1421 | HV Solpke/Mieste | HSG Osterburg | 6:49 | |||||
So. | 30.01.2022 | 09:00 | 1101 | 1418 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HSV Magdeburg | 32:14 | |||
10:00 v | 1197 | 1416 | SV Eintracht Gommern | Güsener HC | 51:11 | |||||
Sa. | 05.02.2022 | 13:00 | 1096 | 1424 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 36:18 | |||
16:00 | 1105 | 1425 | HSV Magdeburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 14:24 | |||||
So. | 06.02.2022 | 12:30 | 1050 | 1427 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 42:9 | |||
Sa. | 19.02.2022 | 13:00 v | 1037 | 1386 | Güsener HC | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 4:43 | |||
So. | 20.02.2022 | 11:00 v | 1037 | 1398 | Güsener HC | HSV Magdeburg | 7:26 | |||
Sa. | 26.02.2022 | 11:00 v | 1057 | 1430 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 10:22 | |||
11:30 | 1101 | 1428 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Güsener HC | 27:4 | |||||
11:30 v | 1125 | 1429 | SV BG Goldbeck | SV Eintracht Gommern | ZH | |||||
14:00 v | 1125 | 1400 | SV BG Goldbeck | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | ZH | |||||
15:30 | 1036 | 1432 | HV Solpke/Mieste | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 10:20 | |||||
So. | 27.02.2022 | 13:00 v | 1085 | 1385 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSV Magdeburg | 37:16 | |||
14:30 | 1050 | 1433 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSG Osterburg | 27:21 | |||||
Sa. | 05.03.2022 | 09:30 v | 1101 | 1389 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 17:14 | |||
13:30 v | 1123 | 1379 | HSG Osterburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 28:14 | |||||
14:00 v | 1036 | 1380 | HV Solpke/Mieste | Güsener HC | 18:14 | |||||
So. | 06.03.2022 | 14:00 v | 1123 | 1391 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Magdeburg | 30:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.03.2022 | 10:30 v | 1197 | 1435 | SV Eintracht Gommern | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 41:28 | |||
11:30 | 1037 | 1434 | Güsener HC | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 6:39 | |||||
12:00 | 1105 | 1438 | HSV Magdeburg | HV Solpke/Mieste | 26:16 | |||||
13:15 v | 1085 | 1439 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 19.03.2022 | 11:30 | 1057 | 1441 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Eintracht Gommern | 21:30 | |||
13:30 | 1101 | 1442 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV BG Goldbeck | ZG | |||||
13:45 | 1036 | 1443 | HV Solpke/Mieste | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 3:43 | |||||
14:45 | 1050 | 1444 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Magdeburg | 39:8 | |||||
Sa. | 26.03.2022 | 11:30 | 1037 | 1446 | Güsener HC | HV Solpke/Mieste | 12:17 | |||
13:30 v | 1096 | 1450 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 26:19 | |||||
14:00 v | 1105 | 1451 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 15:32 | |||||
15:30 v | 1125 | 1448 | SV BG Goldbeck | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | ZH | |||||
So. | 27.03.2022 | 11:30 v | 1085 | 1392 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | Güsener HC | 31:16 | |||
Fr. | 01.04.2022 | 17:00 h | 1127 | 1436 | HSG Osterburg | SV BG Goldbeck | ZG | |||
Sa. | 02.04.2022 | 11:00 | 1036 | 1453 | HV Solpke/Mieste | SV Eintracht Gommern | 14:31 | |||
13:00 v | 1057 | 1455 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 31:18 | |||||
13:15 | 1085 | 1456 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 16:24 | |||||
14:45 | 1050 | 1452 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Güsener HC | 40:15 | |||||
So. | 03.04.2022 | 11:00 | 1098 | 1457 | HSV Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 6:34 | |||
Di. | 05.04.2022 | 17:30 v | 1050 | 1384 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 15:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.04.2022 | 10:30 v | 1037 | 1422 | Güsener HC | SV BG Goldbeck | ZG | |||
13:00 v | 1101 | 1401 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HV Solpke/Mieste | 19:16 | |||||
15:30 v | 1105 | 1397 | HSV Magdeburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 16:32 | |||||
Fr. | 22.04.2022 | 17:30 v | 1085 | 1445 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | HSG Osterburg | 19:30 | |||
Sa. | 23.04.2022 | 11:30 | 1096 | 1463 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 39:9 | |||
14:00 | 1125 | 1460 | SV BG Goldbeck | HV Solpke/Mieste | ZH | |||||
14:00 | 1123 | 1462 | HSG Osterburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 21:10 | |||||
So. | 24.04.2022 | 10:30 | 1037 | 1458 | Güsener HC | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 5:26 | |||
Sa. | 30.04.2022 | 12:45 v | 1085 | 1465 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | SV Eintracht Gommern | 12:35 | |||
13:15 | 1036 | 1467 | HV Solpke/Mieste | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 6:39 | |||||
13:30 | 1123 | 1469 | HSG Osterburg | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 20:26 | |||||
14:00 | 1105 | 1464 | HSV Magdeburg | Güsener HC | 27:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.05.2022 | 10:00 | 1037 | 1470 | Güsener HC | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | 6:42 | |||
10:45 v | 1057 | 1474 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HV Solpke/Mieste | 37:10 | |||||
11:30 | 1101 | 1473 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 17:26 | |||||
14:00 | 1125 | 1472 | SV BG Goldbeck | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | ZH | |||||
So. | 08.05.2022 | 10:00 v | 1197 | 1471 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HSV Magdeburg | 35:21 | |||
11:00 v | 1101 | 1383 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | HSG Osterburg | 19:27 | |||||
Do. | 12.05.2022 | 17:30 v | 1197 | 1459 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 27:17 | |||
Fr. | 13.05.2022 | 18:30 v | 1096 | 1403 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 14.05.2022 | 11:30 | 1096 | 1477 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 26:12 | |||
13:00 v | 1085 | 1479 | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | 30:27 | |||||
13:30 v | 1036 | 1408 | HV Solpke/Mieste | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 8:21 | |||||
14:00 | 1123 | 1476 | HSG Osterburg | Güsener HC | 42:3 | |||||
So. | 15.05.2022 | 14:30 | 1050 | 1480 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 17:13 | |||
Fr. | 20.05.2022 | 17:30 v | 1197 | 1399 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 30:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.05.2022 | 15:00 v | 1197 | 1387 | SV Eintracht Gommern | HV Solpke/Mieste | 60:13 | |||
So. | 22.05.2022 | 12:00 v | 1123 | 1449 | HSG Osterburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg II | NG | |||
Do. | 02.06.2022 | 18:00 v | 1057 | 1414 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 18:18 | |||
Sa. | 04.06.2022 | 11:45 v | 1197 | 1363 | SV Eintracht Gommern | SV BG Goldbeck | ZG | |||
So. | 05.06.2022 | 10:00 v | 1096 | 1351 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV BG Goldbeck | ZG | |||
Sa. | 11.06.2022 | 10:00 v | 1057 | 1396 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 17:15 | |||
14:00 v | 1096 | 1390 | FSV 1895 Magdeburg | SV Oebisfelde 1895 | 34:16 | |||||
16:00 v | 1123 | 1423 | HSG Osterburg | SV Eintracht Gommern | 24:29 | |||||
So. | 12.06.2022 | 14:30 v | 1050 | 1393 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SV Eintracht Gommern | 20:40 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)