Geschützte Inhalte freischalten ...

Bezirk Nord 20/21
2.Nordliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)

Schiedsrichterkosten

64,05 €

Spielplan (Gesamt)

Tag Datum Zeit Halle Nr. Heimmannschaft Gastmannschaft        
Sa. 26.09.2020 14:00   1046 204 HSV Haldensleben III SG Seehausen II  31:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    17:00   1099 203 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.  30:20   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 27.09.2020 17:00   1039 201 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.  20:27   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 03.10.2020 17:00   1027 205 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. Güsener HC II  25:23   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1051 206 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. HSV Haldensleben III  29:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00   1105 207 HSV Magdeburg II SV Chemie Genthin e. V.  26:17   Spielbericht genehmigt  
So. 04.10.2020 14:40   1126 209 SG Seehausen II TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.  20:33   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Sa. 10.10.2020 13:00   1037 210 Güsener HC II HSV Magdeburg II  28:25   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    14:00   1055 214 HSV Haldensleben III TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.  34:29   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    16:00   1051 211 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.  33:28   Spielbericht genehmigt  
    18:00  t/h   1084 212 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. SV Chemie Genthin e. V.  29:21   Spielbericht genehmigt  
Termin offen   1126 218 SG Seehausen II SV Chemie Genthin e. V.  0:0    
Termin offen   1027 217 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. HSV Haldensleben III  0:0    
Termin offen   1084 215 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. Güsener HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   1105 216 HSV Magdeburg II MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.  0:0    
Termin offen   1037 220 Güsener HC II SG Seehausen II  0:0    
Termin offen   1027 222 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. HSV Magdeburg II  0:0    
Termin offen   1039 223 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.  0:0    
Termin offen   1051 221 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.  0:0    
Termin offen   1037 200 Güsener HC II MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.  0:0    
Termin offen   1027 227 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.  0:0    
Termin offen   1099 225 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. Güsener HC II  0:0    
Termin offen   1126 226 SG Seehausen II MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.  0:0    
Termin offen   1098 228 HSV Magdeburg II HSV Haldensleben III  0:0    
Termin offen   1039 234 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. HSV Haldensleben III  0:0    
Termin offen   1027 232 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. SG Seehausen II  0:0    
Termin offen   1084 233 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. HSV Magdeburg II  0:0    
Sa. 05.12.2020 15:40   1126 238 SG Seehausen II HSV Magdeburg II  0:0    
    17:00   1099 237 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.  0:0    
So. 06.12.2020 11:00   1049 239 HSV Haldensleben III Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.  0:0    
    17:00   1039 235 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. Güsener HC II  0:0    
Sa. 12.12.2020 16:00   1051 241 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. SV Chemie Genthin e. V.  0:0    
    17:00   1037 240 Güsener HC II HSV Haldensleben III  0:0    
    18:00   1084 244 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. SG Seehausen II  0:0    
    20:00   1105 243 HSV Magdeburg II TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.  0:0    
Sa. 09.01.2021 15:30   1126 249 SG Seehausen II HSV Haldensleben III  0:0    
    17:00   1027 246 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. SV Chemie Genthin e. V.  0:0    
    18:00   1051 245 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. Güsener HC II  0:0    
    18:00   1084 248 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.  0:0    
Sa. 16.01.2021 15:00   1037 250 Güsener HC II SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.  0:0    
    17:00   1099 254 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. SG Seehausen II  0:0    
So. 17.01.2021 16:00   1039 252 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. HSV Magdeburg II  0:0    
Sa. 23.01.2021 15:00  t/h   1039 257 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.  0:0    
    16:00   1055 251 HSV Haldensleben III MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.  0:0    
Sa. 30.01.2021 17:00   1027 256 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.     
    17:00   1099 259 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. HSV Haldensleben III     
    18:00   1105 255 HSV Magdeburg II Güsener HC II     
Sa. 20.02.2021 14:00   1055 262 HSV Haldensleben III SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.     
    15:00   1039 263 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. SG Seehausen II     
    16:00   1037 260 Güsener HC II Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.     
    18:00   1051 261 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. HSV Magdeburg II     
Sa. 27.02.2021 17:00   1099 268 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. SV Chemie Genthin e. V.     
    18:00   1084 266 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.     
So. 28.02.2021 15:30   1126 265 SG Seehausen II Güsener HC II     
    16:00   1105 267 HSV Magdeburg II SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.     
Sa. 06.03.2021 14:00   1037 270 Güsener HC II TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.     
    14:00   1049 273 HSV Haldensleben III HSV Magdeburg II     
    16:00   1051 271 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. SG Seehausen II     
    18:00   1084 272 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.     
Sa. 13.03.2021 16:00   1055 279 HSV Haldensleben III SV Chemie Genthin e. V.     
    16:30   1126 277 SG Seehausen II SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V.     
    17:00   1099 276 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.     
So. 14.03.2021 16:00   1105 278 HSV Magdeburg II Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.     
Sa. 27.03.2021 18:00  v   1051 231 MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.     
Sa. 17.04.2021 13:00   1037 280 Güsener HC II SV Chemie Genthin e. V.     
    17:00   1027 282 SV Preussen 27 Schönhausen e.V. TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu.     
    18:00   1105 283 HSV Magdeburg II SG Seehausen II     
    18:00   1084 284 Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V. HSV Haldensleben III     
Sa. 24.04.2021 14:00   1049 285 HSV Haldensleben III Güsener HC II     
    14:00   1099 288 TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. HSV Magdeburg II     
    15:00   1039 286 SV Chemie Genthin e. V. MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V.     
    16:00   1126 289 SG Seehausen II Diesdorfer SV 1873 e. V.     

Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)