Bezirk Nord 18/19
weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 12:00 | 1099 | 1151 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 22:32 | |||
13:00 | 1123 | 1155 | HSG Osterburg | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 22:15 | |||||
14:00 | 1105 | 1153 | HSV Magdeburg II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 30:10 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 12:30 | 1126 | 1158 | SG Seehausen | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 19:16 | |||
14:00 | 1051 | 1161 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Güsener HC | 10:11 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:00 | 1048 | 1156 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 41:20 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 10:00 | 1054 | 1162 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SG Seehausen | 20:16 | |||
12:00 | 1099 | 1164 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 21:11 | |||||
12:00 | 1123 | 1167 | HSG Osterburg | Güsener HC | 21:22 | |||||
17:00 | 1105 | 1166 | HSV Magdeburg II | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 25:5 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 13:00 | 1050 | 1168 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 12:24 | |||
13:00 | 1037 | 1173 | Güsener HC | HSV Magdeburg II | 21:24 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 12:45 | 1048 | 1170 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | HSG Osterburg | 32:11 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 14:00 | 1123 | 1179 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Magdeburg II | 11:28 | |||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 12:45 | 1048 | 1176 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SG Seehausen | 24:18 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 | 1126 | 1183 | SG Seehausen | HSG Osterburg | 26:17 | |||
15:00 | 1037 | 1184 | Güsener HC | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 23:22 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 10:00 | 1050 | 1182 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 14:35 | |||
13:10 | 1051 | 1180 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 10:24 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 12:45 | 1100 | 1190 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HSV Magdeburg II | 21:20 | |||
13:30 | 1057 | 1186 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | Güsener HC | 19:22 | |||||
15:40 | 1126 | 1189 | SG Seehausen | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 23:11 | |||||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 15:00 v | 1127 | 1196 | HSG Osterburg | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 12:10 | |||
15:45 | 1105 | 1192 | HSV Magdeburg II | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 38:12 | |||||
16:00 | 1051 | 1194 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 10:26 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 14:15 | 1100 | 1203 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | HSG Osterburg | 29:11 | |||
16:00 | 1048 | 1200 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | Güsener HC | 46:17 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:00 | 1037 | 1207 | Güsener HC | SG Seehausen | 18:23 | |||
15:00 t/v | 1054 | 1204 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 17:12 | |||||
Termin offen | 1051 | 1208 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | W2 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 13:30 | 1050 | 1214 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | Güsener HC | 15:15 | |||
15:15 | 1057 | 1210 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 28:17 | |||||
15:30 v | 1100 | 1177 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 26:11 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 15:30 | 1126 | 1213 | SG Seehausen | HSV Magdeburg II | 19:40 | |||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 15:00 | 1123 | 1249 | HSG Osterburg | SG Seehausen | 16:28 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 12:45 | 1048 | 1217 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 19:14 | |||
15:00 | 1050 | 1219 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 13:23 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 10:15 v | 1085 | 1221 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSG Osterburg | 15:14 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:00 | 1057 | 1222 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 19:28 | |||
14:00 | 1037 | 1227 | Güsener HC | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 22:11 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | 1050 | 1230 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 13:20 | |||
16:00 v | 1037 | 1233 | Güsener HC | HSG Osterburg | 18:20 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:30 v | 1126 | 1228 | SG Seehausen | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 21:15 | |||
14:10 | 1053 | 1232 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 8:26 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 12:00 v | 1099 | 1224 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | SG Seehausen | 21:22 | |||
16:00 | 1123 | 1276 | HSG Osterburg | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 16:24 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 1048 | 1260 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 29:7 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 10:00 | 1054 | 1234 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 18:9 | |||
11:45 | 1105 | 1239 | HSV Magdeburg II | Güsener HC | 36:9 | |||||
12:30 | 1123 | 1236 | HSG Osterburg | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 10:30 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 1126 | 1201 | SG Seehausen | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 22:11 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 15:00 | 1098 | 1245 | HSV Magdeburg II | HSG Osterburg | 33:22 | |||
15:45 | 1126 | 1242 | SG Seehausen | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 17:21 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 15:10 | 1051 | 1243 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 11:12 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 10:00 | 1057 | 1246 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 20:18 | |||
11:00 | 1099 | 1250 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Güsener HC | 28:15 | |||||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 12:45 | 1048 | 1248 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 32:11 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1037 | 1252 | Güsener HC | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 8:22 | |||
17:00 | 1105 | 1256 | HSV Magdeburg II | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 30:17 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 11:00 v | 1105 | 1206 | HSV Magdeburg II | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 22:21 | |||
12:00 | 1050 | 1255 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | SG Seehausen | 17:22 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 15:00 | 1050 | 1262 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | HSG Osterburg | 14:19 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 13:30 v | 1123 | 1269 | HSG Osterburg | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | 19:24 | |||
15:00 | 1051 | 1267 | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | SG Seehausen | 14:17 | |||||
16:00 | 1037 | 1266 | Güsener HC | TSV Niederndodeleben II | 10:40 | |||||
Mi. | 17.04.2019 | 18:45 v | 1054 | 1258 | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | HSV Magdeburg II | 13:22 | |||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 11:45 v | 1048 | 1272 | TSV Niederndodeleben II | HSV Magdeburg II | 29:26 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 10:00 t | 1099 | 1270 | TuS 1860 Magdeburg-Neu. | Barleber Handball Club e. V. | 20:10 | |||
So. | 05.05.2019 | 10:00 | 1050 | 1274 | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | MTV Weferlingen 1881 e. V. | 12:13 | |||
13:00 | 1126 | 1273 | SG Seehausen | Güsener HC | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2019 | 15:00 | 1105 | 1279 | HSV Magdeburg II | SG Seehausen | 24:20 | |||
17:00 | 1037 | 1280 | Güsener HC | SV Irxleben 1919 e.V. | 11:16 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)