Niederrhein 2019/20
Oberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200002 | Turnverein Biefang | TV Lobberich | 28:23 | |||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 14:45 v | 6801 | 200003 | TV Aldekerk II | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 30:19 | |||
15:00 | 4011 | 200005 | GSG Duisburg | Neusser HV | 23:19 | |||||
15:30 | 3419 | 200004 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Rheydter TV 1847 | 26:28 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200006 | Adler Königshof | HSG Bergische Panther | 32:32 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200007 | Eintracht Duisburg | TV Beyeröhde II | 19:21 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200001 | TV Witzhelden | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 25:30 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 17:30 | 7023 | 200012 | Rheydter TV 1847 | TV Aldekerk II | 31:31 | |||
18:00 | 5012 | 200008 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 32:21 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 12:30 | 3361 | 200009 | HSG Bergische Panther | Turnverein Biefang | 24:23 | |||
13:00 | 1014 | 200013 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | GSG Duisburg | 21:29 | |||||
13:45 | 6404 | 200014 | TV Lobberich | TV Witzhelden | 23:21 | |||||
14:30 | 2015 | 200010 | TV Beyeröhde II | Adler Königshof | 17:25 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200011 | Neusser HV | Eintracht Duisburg | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200017 | Turnverein Biefang | TV Beyeröhde II | 32:27 | |||
19:30 | 5025 | 200016 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TV Lobberich | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 15:00 | 4011 | 200019 | GSG Duisburg | Rheydter TV 1847 | 30:31 | |||
16:00 | 6001 | 200020 | Adler Königshof | Neusser HV | 32:15 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200021 | Eintracht Duisburg | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 30:17 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200015 | TV Witzhelden | HSG Bergische Panther | 28:22 | |||||
Sa. | 05.10.2019 | 17:30 | 7023 | 200025 | Rheydter TV 1847 | Eintracht Duisburg | 27:33 | |||
So. | 06.10.2019 | 12:30 | 3361 | 200023 | HSG Bergische Panther | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 21:34 | |||
13:45 | 6404 | 200028 | TV Lobberich | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 34:19 | |||||
15:00 | 2015 | 200022 | TV Beyeröhde II | TV Witzhelden | 27:24 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200024 | Neusser HV | Turnverein Biefang | 22:21 | |||||
17:00 | 6801 | 200026 | TV Aldekerk II | GSG Duisburg | 47:17 | |||||
17:30 | 1014 | 200027 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Adler Königshof | 28:30 | |||||
Di. | 08.10.2019 | 20:30 | 3419 | 200018 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Aldekerk II | 20:30 | |||
Sa. | 12.10.2019 | 17:00 | 3419 | 200032 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | GSG Duisburg | 32:26 | |||
17:30 | 4117 | 200031 | Turnverein Biefang | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 13:45 | 6404 | 200034 | TV Lobberich | HSG Bergische Panther | 33:23 | |||
16:00 | 6001 | 200033 | Adler Königshof | Rheydter TV 1847 | 25:28 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200029 | TV Witzhelden | Neusser HV | 38:17 | |||||
17:00 | 5025 | 200030 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TV Beyeröhde II | 32:19 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 2015 | 200037 | TV Beyeröhde II | TV Lobberich | 25:31 | |||
17:30 | 7023 | 200039 | Rheydter TV 1847 | Turnverein Biefang | 24:24 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 13:45 | 1014 | 200041 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | TV Witzhelden | 27:36 | |||
14:15 | 1040 | 200036 | Neusser HV | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 11:40 | |||||
14:30 | 3361 | 200038 | HSG Bergische Panther | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 25:23 | |||||
15:00 | 4011 | 200042 | GSG Duisburg | Eintracht Duisburg | 29:27 | |||||
15:30 | 6801 | 200040 | TV Aldekerk II | Adler Königshof | 30:21 | |||||
Fr. | 08.11.2019 | 19:30 v | 4014 | 200035 | Eintracht Duisburg | TV Aldekerk II | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 00:00 v | 5025 | 200044 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | NG | |||
17:30 | 4117 | 200046 | Turnverein Biefang | TV Aldekerk II | 29:29 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 13:45 | 6404 | 200049 | TV Lobberich | Neusser HV | 38:17 | |||
14:30 | 3361 | 200045 | HSG Bergische Panther | TV Beyeröhde II | 31:27 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200048 | Adler Königshof | GSG Duisburg | 34:25 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200043 | TV Witzhelden | Rheydter TV 1847 | 36:23 | |||||
17:00 v | 3419 | 200047 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Eintracht Duisburg | 25:21 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 15:45 | 2015 | 200053 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 27:23 | |||
17:30 | 7023 | 200051 | Rheydter TV 1847 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 26:25 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 15:00 | 4011 | 200055 | GSG Duisburg | Turnverein Biefang | 22:32 | |||
15:30 v | 1014 | 200054 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | TV Lobberich | 32:39 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200052 | Neusser HV | HSG Bergische Panther | 28:29 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200056 | Eintracht Duisburg | Adler Königshof | 28:25 | |||||
So. | 24.11.2019 | 18:00 | 6801 | 200050 | TV Aldekerk II | TV Witzhelden | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 16:00 | 4031 | 200058 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TV Aldekerk II | 21:26 | |||
17:30 | 4117 | 200061 | Turnverein Biefang | Eintracht Duisburg | 13:16 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 13:15 | 2015 | 200060 | TV Beyeröhde II | Neusser HV | 31:19 | |||
13:45 | 6404 | 200063 | TV Lobberich | Rheydter TV 1847 | 34:36 | |||||
16:30 v | 3361 | 200059 | HSG Bergische Panther | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 23:21 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200057 | TV Witzhelden | GSG Duisburg | 40:27 | |||||
18:30 | 3419 | 200062 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Adler Königshof | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 17:30 | 7023 | 200065 | Rheydter TV 1847 | HSG Bergische Panther | 33:28 | |||
18:00 h/v | 6002 | 200067 | Adler Königshof | Turnverein Biefang | 32:31 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 15:00 | 4011 | 200069 | GSG Duisburg | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 24:32 | |||
15:45 | 1014 | 200068 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | TV Beyeröhde II | 25:24 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200066 | Neusser HV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 26:46 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200070 | Eintracht Duisburg | TV Witzhelden | 25:27 | |||||
17:00 | 6801 | 200064 | TV Aldekerk II | TV Lobberich | 31:20 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200076 | Turnverein Biefang | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 20:25 | |||
18:00 | 4031 | 200072 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Eintracht Duisburg | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 11:45 | 2015 | 200074 | TV Beyeröhde II | Rheydter TV 1847 | 22:24 | |||
13:45 | 6404 | 200077 | TV Lobberich | GSG Duisburg | 34:31 | |||||
14:15 | 1040 | 200075 | Neusser HV | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 14:32 | |||||
14:30 | 3361 | 200073 | HSG Bergische Panther | TV Aldekerk II | 25:33 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200071 | TV Witzhelden | Adler Königshof | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200078 | Turnverein Biefang | TV Witzhelden | 23:27 | |||
17:30 | 7023 | 200080 | Rheydter TV 1847 | Neusser HV | 37:19 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 13:00 | 3419 | 200081 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 27:21 | |||
15:00 | 4011 | 200083 | GSG Duisburg | HSG Bergische Panther | 40:35 | |||||
15:15 | 6801 | 200079 | TV Aldekerk II | TV Beyeröhde II | 37:20 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200082 | Adler Königshof | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 29:25 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200084 | Eintracht Duisburg | TV Lobberich | 30:29 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:30 | 2015 | 200088 | TV Beyeröhde II | GSG Duisburg | 30:22 | |||
18:00 | 4031 | 200086 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Turnverein Biefang | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 13:45 | 6401 | 200091 | TV Lobberich | Adler Königshof | 20:24 | |||
14:30 | 3371 | 200087 | HSG Bergische Panther | Eintracht Duisburg | 25:27 | |||||
14:45 h/v | 1026 | 200090 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Rheydter TV 1847 | 22:26 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200085 | TV Witzhelden | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 25:19 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 17:15 | 2015 | 200094 | TV Beyeröhde II | Eintracht Duisburg | 18:19 | |||
17:30 | 7023 | 200096 | Rheydter TV 1847 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 32:23 | |||||
18:00 | 4031 | 200092 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TV Witzhelden | 22:27 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 13:45 | 6401 | 200098 | TV Lobberich | Turnverein Biefang | 27:22 | |||
14:30 | 3361 | 200093 | HSG Bergische Panther | Adler Königshof | 22:18 | |||||
15:45 | 1014 | 200097 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | TV Aldekerk II | 23:39 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200095 | Neusser HV | GSG Duisburg | 21:24 | |||||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200101 | Turnverein Biefang | HSG Bergische Panther | 24:24 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 15:00 | 6801 | 200102 | TV Aldekerk II | Rheydter TV 1847 | 36:20 | |||
15:00 | 4011 | 200104 | GSG Duisburg | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 26:28 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200103 | Adler Königshof | TV Beyeröhde II | 24:22 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200105 | Eintracht Duisburg | Neusser HV | 27:14 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200099 | TV Witzhelden | TV Lobberich | 27:27 | |||||
18:30 | 3419 | 200100 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 30:40 | |||||
Sa. | 08.02.2020 | 16:00 | 2015 | 200107 | TV Beyeröhde II | Turnverein Biefang | 17:20 | |||
17:30 | 7023 | 200109 | Rheydter TV 1847 | GSG Duisburg | 34:21 | |||||
So. | 09.02.2020 | 14:30 | 3361 | 200106 | HSG Bergische Panther | TV Witzhelden | 18:21 | |||
Do. | 13.02.2020 | 00:00 v | 6801 | 200110 | TV Aldekerk II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | NG | |||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200116 | Turnverein Biefang | Neusser HV | 32:17 | |||
19:30 | 4031 | 200114 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | HSG Bergische Panther | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 15:00 | 4011 | 200118 | GSG Duisburg | TV Aldekerk II | 22:47 | |||
15:30 | 3419 | 200115 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Lobberich | 30:30 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200117 | Adler Königshof | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 31:23 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200119 | Eintracht Duisburg | Rheydter TV 1847 | 21:23 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200113 | TV Witzhelden | TV Beyeröhde II | 32:25 | |||||
Di. | 18.02.2020 | 19:30 v | 6404 | 200112 | TV Lobberich | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 29:27 | |||
Fr. | 21.02.2020 | 00:00 t/h/v | 6801 | 200089 | TV Aldekerk II | Neusser HV | NG | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 00:00 v | 2015 | 200121 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | NH | |||
00:00 v | 4011 | 200126 | GSG Duisburg | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 3371 | 200122 | HSG Bergische Panther | TV Lobberich | 25:25 | |||||
14:30 | 1014 | 200125 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Turnverein Biefang | 28:23 | |||||
16:30 | 6801 | 200124 | TV Aldekerk II | Eintracht Duisburg | 43:20 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 00:00 v | 4031 | 200128 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Neusser HV | 0:0 | |||
17:30 | 4117 | 200130 | Turnverein Biefang | Rheydter TV 1847 | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 13:45 | 6404 | 200133 | TV Lobberich | TV Beyeröhde II | 36:26 | |||
16:45 | 4014 | 200131 | Eintracht Duisburg | GSG Duisburg | 36:27 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200127 | TV Witzhelden | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 23:26 | |||||
17:00 | 3419 | 200129 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | HSG Bergische Panther | 33:21 | |||||
Mi. | 11.03.2020 | 00:00 v | 1014 | 200111 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Eintracht Duisburg | 0:0 | |||
Do. | 12.03.2020 | 00:00 v | 1040 | 200108 | Neusser HV | Adler Königshof | NH | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 00:00 v | 1014 | 200135 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 0:0 | |||
00:00 v | 6801 | 200138 | TV Aldekerk II | Turnverein Biefang | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2015 | 200137 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSG Bergische Panther | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 7023 | 200134 | Rheydter TV 1847 | TV Witzhelden | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4011 | 200139 | GSG Duisburg | Adler Königshof | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 1040 | 200136 | Neusser HV | TV Lobberich | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 4014 | 200140 | Eintracht Duisburg | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 7023 | 200123 | Rheydter TV 1847 | Adler Königshof | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 21.03.2020 | 17:30 | 4117 | 200145 | Turnverein Biefang | GSG Duisburg | 0:0 | |||
18:30 | 5012 | 200142 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Rheydter TV 1847 | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 22.03.2020 | 13:45 | 6404 | 200147 | TV Lobberich | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 | |||
14:30 | 3371 | 200143 | HSG Bergische Panther | Neusser HV | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200146 | Adler Königshof | Eintracht Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200141 | TV Witzhelden | TV Aldekerk II | 0:0 | |||||
17:15 | 3419 | 200144 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Beyeröhde II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 16:00 | 6801 | 200148 | TV Aldekerk II | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 0:0 | |||
17:30 | 7023 | 200149 | Rheydter TV 1847 | TV Lobberich | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 13:00 | 1014 | 200150 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | HSG Bergische Panther | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 4011 | 200153 | GSG Duisburg | TV Witzhelden | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200151 | Neusser HV | TV Beyeröhde II | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 6001 | 200152 | Adler Königshof | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 0:0 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200154 | Eintracht Duisburg | Turnverein Biefang | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 04.04.2020 | 15:30 | 2015 | 200158 | TV Beyeröhde II | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 | |||
17:30 | 4117 | 200160 | Turnverein Biefang | Adler Königshof | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 | 4031 | 200156 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | GSG Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 05.04.2020 | 13:45 | 6404 | 200161 | TV Lobberich | TV Aldekerk II | 0:0 | |||
14:30 | 3361 | 200157 | HSG Bergische Panther | Rheydter TV 1847 | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 3461 | 200155 | TV Witzhelden | Eintracht Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 3419 | 200159 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Neusser HV | 0:0 | |||||
Do. | 16.04.2020 | 20:30 t/h/v | 3461 | 200120 | TV Witzhelden | Neusser HV | 0:0 | |||
Di. | 21.04.2020 | 20:30 v | 6001 | 200132 | Adler Königshof | TV Aldekerk II | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 17:30 | 7023 | 200163 | Rheydter TV 1847 | TV Beyeröhde II | 0:0 | |||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 12:45 v | 6801 | 200162 | TV Aldekerk II | HSG Bergische Panther | 0:0 | |||
12:45 | 1014 | 200165 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | Neusser HV | 0:0 | |||||
15:00 | 4011 | 200167 | GSG Duisburg | TV Lobberich | 0:0 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200168 | Eintracht Duisburg | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 v | 3419 | 200164 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | Turnverein Biefang | 0:0 | |||||
18:00 v | 6001 | 200166 | Adler Königshof | TV Witzhelden | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 02.05.2020 | 17:00 | 3461 | 200169 | TV Witzhelden | Turnverein Biefang | 0:0 | |||
19:30 | 2015 | 200172 | TV Beyeröhde II | TV Aldekerk II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 03.05.2020 | 13:00 | 1014 | 200174 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | 0:0 | |||
13:45 | 6404 | 200175 | TV Lobberich | Eintracht Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
14:30 | 3361 | 200171 | HSG Bergische Panther | GSG Duisburg | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 1040 | 200173 | Neusser HV | Rheydter TV 1847 | 0:0 | |||||
17:00 | 5012 | 200170 | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Adler Königshof | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.05.2020 | 15:30 | 3419 | 200176 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. II | TV Witzhelden | 0:0 | |||
15:30 | 6001 | 200180 | Adler Königshof | TV Lobberich | 0:0 | |||||
17:30 | 4117 | 200177 | Turnverein Biefang | HSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 0:0 | |||||
17:30 | 7023 | 200179 | Rheydter TV 1847 | Fortuna Düsseldorf II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 10.05.2020 | 13:00 t/h/v | 6801 | 200178 | TV Aldekerk II | Neusser HV | 0:0 | |||
15:00 | 4011 | 200181 | GSG Duisburg | TV Beyeröhde II | 0:0 | |||||
16:45 | 4014 | 200182 | Eintracht Duisburg | HSG Bergische Panther | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)