Bezirk Süd 19/20
Bezirksliga MJE Staffel 1
Spielplan
Spielplan
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 15.09.2019 | 10:00 | 4262 | 21 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | Langenbogener SV | 26:13 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 10:00 | 4144 | 1 | Langenbogener SV | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 19:12 | |||
10:00 | 4262 | 2 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | BSV Klostermansfeld | 33:5 | |||||
11:00 | 4121 | 4 | USV Halle | HSV Sangerhausen | 40:6 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 12:15 | 4143 | 5 | BSV Klostermansfeld | Langenbogener SV | 8:13 | |||
14:00 | 4144 | 6 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | USV Halle | 11:42 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 10:00 | 4144 | 10 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | BSV Klostermansfeld | 11:15 | |||
10:00 | 4262 | 11 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | HSV Sangerhausen | 24:12 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 13:15 | 4143 | 15 | BSV Klostermansfeld | USV Halle | 9:61 | |||
13:30 | 4291 | 13 | HSV Sangerhausen | Langenbogener SV | 21:16 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 4262 | 20 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | USV Halle | 23:49 | |||
13:40 | 4144 | 18 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | HSV Sangerhausen | 4:28 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 11:30 | 4291 | 23 | HSV Sangerhausen | BSV Klostermansfeld | 30:12 | |||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 12:30 | 4144 | 26 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 5:36 | |||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 10:00 | 4144 | 25 | Langenbogener SV | USV Halle | 11:41 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 11:00 | 4291 | 32 | HSV Sangerhausen | USV Halle | 22:37 | |||
12:30 | 4144 | 29 | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | Langenbogener SV | 2:23 | |||||
13:30 | 4143 | 30 | BSV Klostermansfeld | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 6:28 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 14:15 | 4121 | 34 | USV Halle | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 60:2 | |||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 4144 | 33 | Langenbogener SV | BSV Klostermansfeld | 27:12 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 12:30 | 4291 | 39 | HSV Sangerhausen | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 17:16 | |||
13:45 | 4143 | 38 | BSV Klostermansfeld | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 25:6 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 11:20 | 4121 | 43 | USV Halle | BSV Klostermansfeld | 54:9 | |||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 11:25 | 4144 | 41 | Langenbogener SV | HSV Sangerhausen | 18:42 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 12:15 | 4291 | 46 | HSV Sangerhausen | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 30:5 | |||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:30 | 4121 | 48 | USV Halle | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 34:24 | |||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 14:45 | 4143 | 51 | BSV Klostermansfeld | HSV Sangerhausen | 0:0 | |||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 10:00 | 4144 | 49 | Langenbogener SV | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | 0:0 | |||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 11:20 | 4121 | 53 | USV Halle | Langenbogener SV | 0:0 | |||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 10:00 | 4262 | 54 | TSG Gymnasium Querfurt | BSV "Fichte" Erdeborn | 0:0 |