Bezirk West 23/24
weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 13:00 | 2042 | 2 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Wernigerode | 14:23 | |||
16:00 | 2147 | 3 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 31:21 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:00 | 2199 | 5 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | 22:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 14:00 | 2042 | 9 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SG Lok Schönebeck | 21:23 | |||
14:45 | 2199 | 8 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | 17:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 16:00 | 2150 | 11 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | 17:19 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 16:15 | 2199 | 14 | HC Aschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 13:21 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:00 | 2170 | 15 | HV Wernigerode | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:16 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 13:00 | 2150 | 18 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | 19:15 | |||
15:00 | 2170 | 17 | HV Wernigerode | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 12:8 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 10:00 | 2147 | 20 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | 30:27 | |||
16:15 | 2042 | 21 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | TSG Calbe/Saale | 23:18 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:00 v | 2170 | 23 | HV Wernigerode | HC Aschersleben | 24:18 | |||
13:00 | 2147 | 24 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 16:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 13:00 | 2002 | 26 | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:17 | |||
14:30 | 2170 | 27 | HV Wernigerode | SG Lok Schönebeck | 21:18 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 12:45 | 2150 | 30 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode | 18:32 | |||
15:00 | 2042 | 29 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HC Aschersleben | 20:18 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 16:00 | 2147 | 33 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:20 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 13:15 v | 2042 | 32 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | HV Wernigerode | 20:21 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 2150 | 6 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 18:24 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:45 | 2199 | 35 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | 25:14 | |||
15:00 | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 30:25 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 2042 | 39 | HT 1861 Halberstadt | SG Lok Schönebeck | 27:22 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 12:00 | 2147 | 42 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode | 19:16 | |||
13:00 | 2150 | 41 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | 27:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 2170 | 45 | HV Wernigerode | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:16 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:30 | 2147 | 12 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode | 21:14 | |||
Fr. | 12.04.2024 | 17:30 v | 2199 | 38 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode | 23:20 | |||
Do. | 02.05.2024 | 17:30 h/v | 2199 | 44 | HC Aschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt | 20:20 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)