Bezirk West 19/20
Bezirksliga mJD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 11:30 v | 2169 | 2 | ST BLKB | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 15:37 | |||
13:00 h/v | 2169 | 5 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Salzland 06 | 40:11 | |||||
14:30 h/v | 2169 | 3 | HV R-W Staßfurt | HC Aschersleben | 24:10 | |||||
16:00 h/v | 2169 | 4 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Germania Borne | 30:10 | |||||
17:30 h/v | 2169 | 1 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 13:34 | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 11:30 | 2199 | 9 | HC Aschersleben | ST BLKB | 21:25 | |||
14:30 | 2155 | 10 | SV Germania Borne | HV R-W Staßfurt | 10:23 | |||||
15:00 | 2170 | 7 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 39:14 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 10:45 | 2156 | 11 | HC Salzland 06 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 17:28 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 12:00 | 2156 | 16 | HV R-W Staßfurt | HC Salzland 06 | 24:7 | |||
12:30 | 2169 | 15 | ST BLKB | SV Germania Borne | 29:15 | |||||
14:00 | 2008 | 13 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Aschersleben | 12:13 | |||||
15:30 | 2147 | 14 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 9:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 11:30 | 2199 | 20 | HC Aschersleben | SG Lok Schönebeck | 16:14 | |||
14:30 | 2155 | 19 | SV Germania Borne | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 25:24 | |||||
14:30 | 2150 | 24 | TSG Calbe/Saale | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 31:23 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 14:00 | 2156 | 22 | HC Salzland 06 | ST BLKB | 15:34 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 11:30 | 2147 | 26 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Germania Borne | 22:15 | |||
12:00 | 2008 | 25 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HC Salzland 06 | 21:24 | |||||
13:00 | 2156 | 29 | HV R-W Staßfurt | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:19 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 13:00 | 2170 | 27 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HC Aschersleben | 39:6 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 11:30 | 2150 | 35 | TSG Calbe/Saale | ST BLKB | 36:17 | |||
14:30 | 2155 | 33 | SV Germania Borne | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 11:41 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 11:30 | 2156 | 32 | HC Salzland 06 | SG Lok Schönebeck | 14:31 | |||
15:15 | 2191 | 36 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HV R-W Staßfurt | 18:20 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 10:00 | 2170 | 39 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HC Salzland 06 | 51:9 | |||
13:00 | 2199 | 40 | HC Aschersleben | SV Germania Borne | 19:14 | |||||
14:00 | 2008 | 37 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 27:34 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 10:00 | 2150 | 44 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | 31:18 | |||
11:30 | 2156 | 48 | HV R-W Staßfurt | ST BLKB | 27:11 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 11:00 v | 2191 | 43 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 32:19 | |||
11:40 | 2156 | 46 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben | 15:11 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 10:00 | 2006 | 49 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV R-W Staßfurt | 15:35 | |||
12:15 | 2147 | 50 | SG Lok Schönebeck | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 19:20 | |||||
14:00 | 2170 | 51 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 11:40 v | 2150 | 58 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HC Aschersleben | 27:15 | |||
13:00 | 2156 | 56 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SG Lok Schönebeck | 26:21 | |||||
14:00 | 2169 | 55 | ST BLKB | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 32:26 | |||||
14:00 | 2191 | 57 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 17:28 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 11:30 | 2199 | 64 | HC Aschersleben | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 11:24 | |||
12:45 | 2170 | 63 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | HV R-W Staßfurt | 32:18 | |||||
14:00 | 2147 | 62 | SG Lok Schönebeck | ST BLKB | 24:22 | |||||
14:30 | 2155 | 65 | SV Germania Borne | TSG Calbe/Saale | 15:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 10:30 | 2147 | 67 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 30:27 | |||
11:00 | 2155 | 70 | SV Germania Borne | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 20:23 | |||||
11:30 | 2170 | 68 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | ST BLKB | 33:13 | |||||
14:30 | 2199 | 69 | HC Aschersleben | HV R-W Staßfurt | 8:20 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 12:30 | 2156 | 71 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale | 23:36 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 10:30 | 2156 | 76 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SV Germania Borne | 32:11 | |||
12:00 | 2006 | 73 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 15:37 | |||||
13:30 | 2191 | 77 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HC Salzland 06 | 28:11 | |||||
14:00 | 2169 | 75 | ST BLKB | HC Aschersleben | 26:17 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 11:00 | 2199 | 79 | HC Aschersleben | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 22:15 | |||
11:30 | 2170 | 80 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 31:17 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 10:30 v | 2155 | 81 | SV Germania Borne | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||
13:15 | 2156 | 82 | HC Salzland 06 | HV R-W Staßfurt | 8:30 | |||||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 12:00 | 2006 | 85 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | SV Germania Borne | 31:22 | |||
13:45 | 2147 | 86 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Aschersleben | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 10:00 | 2169 | 88 | ST BLKB | HC Salzland 06 | 31:16 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 11:00 | 2155 | 92 | SV Germania Borne | SG Lok Schönebeck | WH | |||
11:30 | 2199 | 93 | HC Aschersleben | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 10:38 | |||||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 11:30 | 2199 | 91 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 19:19 | |||
13:00 v | 2169 | 41 | ST BLKB | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 18:18 | |||||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 10:00 | 2147 | 98 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HC Salzland 06 | 29:8 | |||
11:30 | 2156 | 102 | HV R-W Staßfurt | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 18:16 | |||||
11:45 | 2170 | 99 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Germania Borne | 39:14 | |||||
Mo. | 24.02.2020 | 17:30 v | 2150 | 95 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV R-W Staßfurt | 21:16 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 13:30 | 2150 | 103 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 37:23 | |||
14:30 | 2155 | 106 | SV Germania Borne | HC Aschersleben | 24:13 | |||||
15:15 v | 2191 | 107 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | ST BLKB | 26:23 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 12:30 v | 2156 | 105 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 11:47 | |||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:30 v | 2155 | 53 | SV Germania Borne | HC Salzland 06 | 24:16 | |||
15:45 v | 2191 | 90 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 27:26 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 114 | ST BLKB | HV R-W Staßfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 110 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2008 | 109 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 112 | HC Aschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 115 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SV Anhalt Bernburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 119 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Germania Borne | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 117 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 116 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2147 | 122 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV R-W Staßfurt | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2008 | 121 | SV Anhalt Bernburg | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 124 | HC Aschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 123 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 131 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Germania Borne | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 129 | HV R-W Staßfurt | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 128 | ST BLKB | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 130 | JSpG Kl.Oschersl./Lok Oschersl. | HC Aschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 11:30 v | 2169 | 101 | ST BLKB | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)