Bezirk West 19/20
Bezirksliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 16:00 | 2199 | 3 | HC Aschersleben II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | WH | |||
16:30 | 2155 | 5 | SV Germania Borne | HV Ilsenburg | 33:23 | |||||
17:00 t | 2191 | 1 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HC Salzland 06 | 35:28 | |||||
19:00 | 2150 | 4 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SV Langenweddingen II | 22:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 15:30 | 2150 | 11 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HV Ilsenburg | 25:23 | |||
16:00 | 2160 | 10 | SV Langenweddingen II | HC Aschersleben II | 27:21 | |||||
17:00 | 2170 | 7 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | HC Salzland 06 | 26:25 | |||||
17:00 | 2191 | 8 | SV Lok Oschersleben | ST BLKB | 24:23 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 14:00 | 2131 | 9 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 16:00 | 2199 | 16 | HC Aschersleben II | HV Ilsenburg | 33:19 | |||
16:00 | 2169 | 18 | ST BLKB | SV Germania Borne | 23:31 | |||||
17:00 | 2191 | 14 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 15.09.2019 | 14:10 | 2042 | 15 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | SV Langenweddingen II | 26:32 | |||
17:00 | 2156 | 13 | HC Salzland 06 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 23:31 | |||||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 15:00 | 2170 | 21 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | ST BLKB | 18:22 | |||
16:00 | 2160 | 19 | SV Langenweddingen II | HC Salzland 06 | 33:28 | |||||
16:30 | 2155 | 24 | SV Germania Borne | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 16:00 | 2173 | 22 | HV Ilsenburg | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 22:22 | |||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 16:00 | 2199 | 29 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Germania Borne | WH | |||
16:00 | 2169 | 30 | ST BLKB | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 22:25 | |||||
17:00 | 2191 | 26 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SV Langenweddingen II | 23:24 | |||||
17:00 | 2170 | 27 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 19:32 | |||||
So. | 29.09.2019 | 17:00 | 2156 | 25 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Ilsenburg | 23:23 | |||
So. | 13.10.2019 | 16:00 v | 2042 | 2 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 27:27 | |||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 16:00 | 2160 | 33 | SV Langenweddingen II | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 30:17 | |||
16:15 | 2131 | 34 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | ST BLKB | 35:23 | |||||
19:00 | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HC Aschersleben II | 31:16 | |||||
So. | 20.10.2019 | 16:00 | 2173 | 32 | HV Ilsenburg | SV Lok Oschersleben | 24:21 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 16:00 | 2169 | 42 | ST BLKB | HC Aschersleben II | 17:33 | |||
16:15 | 2131 | 40 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Langenweddingen II | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 15:00 | 2042 | 41 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 22:30 | |||
16:00 | 2156 | 37 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Germania Borne | 28:33 | |||||
16:00 t | 2173 | 39 | HV Ilsenburg | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 24:15 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 16:00 | 2150 | 43 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HC Salzland 06 | 32:22 | |||
16:00 t | 2169 | 47 | ST BLKB | SV Langenweddingen II | 24:32 | |||||
16:30 | 2155 | 44 | SV Germania Borne | SV Lok Oschersleben | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 15:15 | 2173 | 46 | HV Ilsenburg | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 20:24 | |||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 15:00 | 2170 | 51 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | SV Germania Borne | 29:27 | |||
15:30 | 2160 | 53 | SV Langenweddingen II | HV Ilsenburg | 26:21 | |||||
16:00 t | 2169 | 54 | ST BLKB | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 19:29 | |||||
17:00 | 2191 | 50 | SV Lok Oschersleben | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 18:25 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 16:15 v | 2131 | 20 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Lok Oschersleben | 37:20 | |||
17:50 | 2156 | 49 | HC Salzland 06 | HC Aschersleben II | 24:27 | |||||
Sa. | 30.11.2019 | 15:30 | 2150 | 57 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 33:13 | |||
16:30 | 2155 | 58 | SV Germania Borne | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 30:27 | |||||
17:00 t | 2191 | 56 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HC Aschersleben II | 23:23 | |||||
So. | 01.12.2019 | 16:00 | 2042 | 55 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | HC Salzland 06 | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 15:30 | 2160 | 65 | SV Langenweddingen II | SV Germania Borne | 33:27 | |||
17:00 | 2191 | 62 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | NG | |||||
18:15 | 2170 | 63 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | HC Aschersleben II | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 16:00 | 2156 | 61 | HC Salzland 06 | ST BLKB | 36:25 | |||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 15:00 | 2199 | 48 | HC Aschersleben II | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 25:16 | |||
So. | 05.01.2020 | 11:00 v | 2169 | 60 | ST BLKB | HV Ilsenburg | 19:25 | |||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 16:00 | 2160 | 70 | SV Langenweddingen II | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 20:15 | |||
16:15 | 2131 | 69 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HC Aschersleben II | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 16:00 t | 2156 | 67 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Lok Oschersleben | 25:21 | |||
16:00 v | 2170 | 68 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 15:28 | |||||
16:00 | 2173 | 71 | HV Ilsenburg | SV Germania Borne | 23:36 | |||||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 15:30 | 2199 | 76 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Langenweddingen II | 26:21 | |||
16:00 | 2173 | 77 | HV Ilsenburg | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 21:25 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 11:00 | 2169 | 74 | ST BLKB | SV Lok Oschersleben | 28:31 | |||
14:00 | 2042 | 75 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 23:28 | |||||
15:00 v | 2156 | 73 | HC Salzland 06 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 32:19 | |||||
Fr. | 24.01.2020 | 19:30 v | 2160 | 81 | SV Langenweddingen II | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 26:22 | |||
Sa. | 25.01.2020 | 15:00 | 2170 | 80 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 23:30 | |||
16:15 | 2131 | 79 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HC Salzland 06 | 34:32 | |||||
So. | 26.01.2020 | 16:00 | 2173 | 82 | HV Ilsenburg | HC Aschersleben II | 21:28 | |||
Sa. | 01.02.2020 | 17:00 | 2191 | 86 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 16:21 | |||
So. | 02.02.2020 | 14:10 | 2042 | 88 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | HV Ilsenburg | 27:25 | |||
15:15 v | 2199 | 85 | HC Salzland 06 | SV Langenweddingen II | 27:32 | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 16:30 v | 2155 | 35 | SV Germania Borne | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 14:30 | 2150 | 96 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | ST BLKB | 42:25 | |||
15:30 | 2160 | 92 | SV Langenweddingen II | SV Lok Oschersleben | NG | |||||
16:15 | 2131 | 93 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 41:22 | |||||
16:30 | 2155 | 95 | SV Germania Borne | HC Aschersleben II | 29:22 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 16:00 | 2173 | 91 | HV Ilsenburg | HC Salzland 06 | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 14:30 | 2199 | 102 | HC Aschersleben II | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 22:28 | |||
17:00 | 2191 | 98 | SV Lok Oschersleben | HV Ilsenburg | NG | |||||
17:00 | 2170 | 99 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | SV Langenweddingen II | 20:25 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:00 | 2169 | 100 | ST BLKB | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 21:31 | |||
16:00 | 2042 | 101 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | SV Germania Borne | 25:26 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 14:30 | 2150 | 107 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 30:24 | |||
15:00 | 2199 | 108 | HC Aschersleben II | ST BLKB | 29:24 | |||||
16:00 t | 2170 | 105 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | HV Ilsenburg | 21:19 | |||||
16:00 | 2160 | 106 | SV Langenweddingen II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 26:26 | |||||
16:30 | 2155 | 103 | SV Germania Borne | HC Salzland 06 | 35:30 | |||||
Termin offen | 2160 | 113 | SV Langenweddingen II | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 112 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | HV Ilsenburg | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2191 | 110 | SV Lok Oschersleben | SV Germania Borne | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2042 | 114 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | HC Aschersleben II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 109 | HC Salzland 06 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 115 | HC Aschersleben II | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2155 | 117 | SV Germania Borne | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 116 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2042 | 120 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2173 | 119 | HV Ilsenburg | SV Langenweddingen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 123 | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 122 | HC Aschersleben II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 124 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | SV Germania Borne | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2156 | 121 | HC Salzland 06 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2173 | 126 | HV Ilsenburg | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2155 | 84 | SV Germania Borne | ST BLKB | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2131 | 64 | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | TSG Calbe/Saale II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2042 | 128 | HT 1861 Halberstadt II | SV Lok Oschersleben | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2199 | 129 | HC Aschersleben II | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2155 | 131 | SV Germania Borne | SV Langenweddingen II | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2169 | 127 | ST BLKB | HC Salzland 06 | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 130 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SpG Thale/Westerhausen | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 15:00 v | 2150 | 90 | TSG Calbe/Saale II | SV Germania Borne | 0:0 | |||
Do. | 30.04.2020 | 00:01 v | 2169 | 87 | ST BLKB | HV Wernigerode e.V. II | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)