Bezirk West 19/20
weibliche Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2019 | 16:50 | 2161 | 9 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 15:26 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 11:00 | 2147 | 4 | SG Lok Schönebeck | GWT HarzLuchse | 15:19 | |||
12:45 | 2150 | 3 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 17:24 | |||||
15:15 | 2161 | 1 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 14:22 | |||||
Sa. | 28.09.2019 | 12:00 | 2154 | 6 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | SG Lok Schönebeck | 30:14 | |||
14:30 | 2132 | 8 | GWT HarzLuchse | TSG Calbe/Saale | 18:33 | |||||
Sa. | 19.10.2019 | 15:30 | 2147 | 12 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 16:34 | |||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 13:00 | 2170 | 14 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 20:12 | |||
15:00 | 2132 | 13 | GWT HarzLuchse | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 8:22 | |||||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 12:00 | 2154 | 18 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | GWT HarzLuchse | 23:14 | |||
15:20 | 2161 | 17 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 22:22 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 09:30 | 2147 | 24 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 16:34 | |||
13:30 | 2150 | 22 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 18:22 | |||||
Sa. | 16.11.2019 | 14:30 | 2132 | 32 | GWT HarzLuchse | SG Lok Schönebeck | 13:10 | |||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 14:00 | 2170 | 28 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | GWT HarzLuchse | 40:9 | |||
15:30 | 2161 | 25 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 32:11 | |||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 11:30 | 2154 | 29 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 26:14 | |||
13:00 | 2170 | 31 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 39:22 | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 12:15 | 2147 | 34 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 20:24 | |||
15:00 | 2150 | 36 | TSG Calbe/Saale | GWT HarzLuchse | 24:12 | |||||
Sa. | 07.03.2020 | 12:30 | 2150 | 40 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | 25:8 | |||
So. | 08.03.2020 | 12:30 | 2170 | 37 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 27:13 | |||
Termin offen | 2154 | 42 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2161 | 41 | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | GWT HarzLuchse | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2132 | 46 | GWT HarzLuchse | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2150 | 45 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2154 | 50 | SV Wacker 09 Westeregeln | TSG Calbe/Saale | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2170 | 52 | HV Wernigerode e.V. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 2132 | 56 | GWT HarzLuchse | HV Wernigerode e.V. | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 13:45 | 2147 | 53 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSV Wefensleben e. V. | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)