Wesel 2024/25
Regionsoberliga männliche Jugend B Gr. 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11043 | 5320003 | TuS Lintfort | TV Issum | ||||
14:15 | 11005 | 5320001 | SV Friedrichsfeld | Kevelaerer SV | ||||||
16:30 | 11054 | 5320002 | TuS Xanten | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 14:30 | 11038 | 5320004 | TV Kapellen | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 11004 | 5320008 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | ||||
16:15 | 11052 | 5320006 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Kapellen | ||||||
18:15 | 11035 | 5320005 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 14:00 | 11048 | 5320007 | TV Issum | TuS Xanten | ||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 13:00 | 11052 | 5320010 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||
15:30 | 11005 | 5320009 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Issum | ||||||
16:30 | 11054 | 5320011 | TuS Xanten | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 14:30 | 11038 | 5320012 | TV Kapellen | TuS Lintfort | ||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 11004 | 5320013 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||
00:00 | 11043 | 5320016 | TuS Lintfort | TuS Xanten | ||||||
18:15 | 11035 | 5320015 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | TV Kapellen | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 17:30 | 11048 | 5320014 | TV Issum | Kevelaerer SV | ||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11004 | 5320018 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | Kevelaerer SV | ||||
17:00 | 11054 | 5320020 | TuS Xanten | TV Kapellen | ||||||
18:15 | 11035 | 5320019 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | TV Issum | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 16:00 | 11005 | 5320017 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TuS Lintfort | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 11043 | 5320022 | TuS Lintfort | Kevelaerer SV | ||||
00:00 | 11004 | 5320023 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||||
17:00 | 11054 | 5320021 | TuS Xanten | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||||
18:00 | 11038 | 5320024 | TV Kapellen | TV Issum | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 13:00 | 11005 | 5320025 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Kapellen | ||||
13:00 | 11052 | 5320026 | Kevelaerer SV | TuS Xanten | ||||||
18:15 | 11035 | 5320027 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 17:00 | 11048 | 5320028 | TV Issum | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11048 | 5320031 | TV Issum | TuS Lintfort | ||||
00:00 | 11004 | 5320032 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | TV Kapellen | ||||||
13:00 | 11052 | 5320029 | Kevelaerer SV | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||||
15:00 | 11035 | 5320030 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 11043 | 5320036 | TuS Lintfort | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||
15:30 | 11038 | 5320034 | TV Kapellen | Kevelaerer SV | ||||||
16:30 | 11054 | 5320035 | TuS Xanten | TV Issum | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 15:15 | 11005 | 5320033 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 11004 | 5320039 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | TuS Xanten | ||||
00:00 | 11043 | 5320040 | TuS Lintfort | TV Kapellen | ||||||
13:00 | 11048 | 5320037 | TV Issum | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||||
15:00 | 11035 | 5320038 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | Kevelaerer SV | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 16:15 | 11052 | 5320042 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Issum | ||||
17:00 | 11054 | 5320044 | TuS Xanten | TuS Lintfort | ||||||
18:00 | 11038 | 5320043 | TV Kapellen | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 16:45 | 11005 | 5320041 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11043 | 5320045 | TuS Lintfort | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||
13:00 | 11052 | 5320046 | Kevelaerer SV | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||||
15:30 | 11038 | 5320048 | TV Kapellen | TuS Xanten | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 17:30 | 11048 | 5320047 | TV Issum | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 13:00 | 11052 | 5320050 | Kevelaerer SV | TuS Lintfort | ||||
17:30 | 11048 | 5320052 | TV Issum | TV Kapellen | ||||||
18:15 | 11035 | 5320051 | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | TV Voerde (a.K.) | ||||||
18:30 | 11005 | 5320049 | SV Friedrichsfeld | TuS Xanten | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 11043 | 5320055 | TuS Lintfort | TV Schwafheim (a.K.) | ||||
00:00 | 11004 | 5320056 | TV Voerde (a.K.) | TV Issum | ||||||
18:00 | 11038 | 5320053 | TV Kapellen | SV Friedrichsfeld | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 15:00 | 11054 | 5320054 | TuS Xanten | Kevelaerer SV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)