Wesel 2022/23
Kreisliga wJD
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 15:45 | 5014 | 5441002 | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | TV Issum | 16:6 | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 16:30 | 5022 | 5441005 | SV Schermbeck | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | 4:18 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:15 | 5065 | 5441003 | TuS Lintfort | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | 5:9 | |||
12:00 | 5072 | 5441004 | TV Issum | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | 15:9 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:30 | 5065 | 5441006 | TuS Lintfort | TV Voerde | 10:20 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 11:00 | 5078 | 5441007 | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | SV Schermbeck | 16:6 | |||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 11:45 | 5013 | 5441009 | TV Voerde | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | 16:9 | |||
14:00 | 5072 | 5441008 | TV Issum | TuS Lintfort | 20:7 | |||||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 16:15 | 5065 | 5441010 | TuS Lintfort | SV Schermbeck | WH | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 5068 | 5441012 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | 6:15 | |||
17:45 | 5013 | 5441011 | TV Voerde | TV Issum | 15:25 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 14:15 | 5014 | 5441015 | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | 13:12 | |||
14:30 | 5022 | 5441013 | SV Schermbeck | TV Voerde | 13:17 | |||||
15:00 | 5072 | 5441014 | TV Issum | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | 11:3 | |||||
Termin offen | 5078 | 5441001 | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | TV Voerde | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 10:00 | 5072 | 5441016 | TV Issum | SV Schermbeck | 19:10 | |||
11:00 | 5078 | 5441017 | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | 11:8 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 14:15 | 5014 | 5441018 | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | WG | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 13:30 | 5068 | 5441019 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | SV Schermbeck | 18:6 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:45 | 5013 | 5441021 | TV Voerde | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | 14:13 | |||
Termin offen | 5072 | 5441023 | TV Issum | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 13:30 | 5013 | 5441022 | TV Voerde | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | 9:12 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 15:15 | 5068 | 5441024 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | 12:6 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 12:45 | 5078 | 5441025 | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | TV Issum | 11:11 | |||
14:15 | 5014 | 5441026 | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | SV Schermbeck | 13:5 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 13:15 | 5022 | 5441028 | SV Schermbeck | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | 9:11 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:00 | 5065 | 5441029 | TuS Lintfort | TV Issum | 7:20 | |||
15:15 | 5068 | 5441030 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | TV Voerde | WG | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:45 | 5014 | 5441033 | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | 9:14 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 15:00 | 5072 | 5441032 | TV Issum | TV Voerde | WG | |||
16:30 | 5022 | 5441031 | SV Schermbeck | TuS Lintfort | 12:11 | |||||
Di. | 21.02.2023 | 17:30 v | 5065 | 5441020 | TuS Lintfort | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | 4:16 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:15 v | 5013 | 5441027 | TV Voerde | TuS Lintfort | 25:10 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 14:00 | 5068 | 5441035 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | TV Issum | 11:20 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:00 | 5078 | 5441036 | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | 10:13 | |||
13:15 | 5013 | 5441034 | TV Voerde | SV Schermbeck | 19:7 | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 16:30 | 5022 | 5441037 | SV Schermbeck | TV Issum | 6:23 | |||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 11:30 | 5068 | 5441038 | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | 7:12 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 15:45 | 5065 | 5441039 | TuS Lintfort | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | 10:14 | |||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 12:40 | 5022 | 5441040 | SV Schermbeck | HSG Alpen/Rheinberg (a.K.) | 7:18 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 15:45 | 5014 | 5441042 | SV Friedrichsfeld (a.K.) | TV Voerde | 19:15 | |||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 11:00 | 5078 | 5441041 | Uedemer TuS (a.K.) | TuS Lintfort | 21:10 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)