THV 2018/19
Landesliga mJB - Staffel 1
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 10:00 | 420211 | 18101 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 18:37 | |||
11:00 v | 420711 | 18102 | HV Ilmenau 55 | JSG Altenburger Land | 32:23 | |||||
15:00 | 420501 | 18103 | HSC Erfurt | HSV Weimar | 24:17 | |||||
15:00 v | 420118 | 18104 | HSV Ronneburg | JSG Altenburger Land II | 37:27 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 15:00 | 420104 | 18105 | JSG Altenburger Land II | HSC Erfurt | 33:26 | |||
18:00 | 420403 | 18106 | HSV Weimar | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 27:17 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 13:00 | 420405 | 18107 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HSV Ronneburg | 19:12 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 11:30 | 420711 | 18108 | HV Ilmenau 55 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 31:30 | |||
13:00 | 420403 | 18109 | HSV Weimar | JSG Altenburger Land II | 29:29 | |||||
14:30 | 420118 | 18110 | HSV Ronneburg | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 34:13 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 13:15 | 420211 | 18111 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | JSG Altenburger Land II | 24:29 | |||
15:00 | 420118 | 18112 | HSV Ronneburg | HV Ilmenau 55 | 27:29 | |||||
16:00 v | 420101 | 18113 | JSG Altenburger Land | HSV Weimar | 31:22 | |||||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 15:00 | 420104 | 18115 | JSG Altenburger Land II | JSG Altenburger Land | 21:26 | |||
15:00 | 420501 | 18116 | HSC Erfurt | HSV Ronneburg | 28:33 | |||||
15:00 | 420711 | 18117 | HV Ilmenau 55 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 35:22 | |||||
16:00 | 420400 | 18118 | HSV Weimar | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 22:34 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 12:00 v | 420405 | 18114 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HSC Erfurt | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 13:15 | 420211 | 18119 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | JSG Altenburger Land | 17:32 | |||
15:00 | 420118 | 18120 | HSV Ronneburg | HSV Weimar | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 13:00 | 420403 | 18122 | HSV Weimar | HSC Erfurt | 24:20 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 13:00 v | 420403 | 18123 | HSV Weimar | HV Ilmenau 55 | 19:19 | |||
14:00 | 420101 | 18124 | JSG Altenburger Land | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 28:34 | |||||
15:00 | 420104 | 18125 | JSG Altenburger Land II | HSV Ronneburg | 29:27 | |||||
15:00 | 420501 | 18126 | HSC Erfurt | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 19:22 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 15:00 | 420501 | 18127 | HSC Erfurt | JSG Altenburger Land | 15:26 | |||
15:15 | 420211 | 18128 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSV Weimar | 14:24 | |||||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 13:00 | 420104 | 18130 | JSG Altenburger Land II | HV Ilmenau 55 | 22:26 | |||
14:00 | 420101 | 18131 | JSG Altenburger Land | HSV Ronneburg | 35:27 | |||||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 15:30 v | 420111 | 18133 | JSG Altenburger Land | HV Ilmenau 55 | 25:29 | |||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 12:00 v | 420701 | 18134 | HV Ilmenau 55 | JSG Altenburger Land II | 39:24 | |||
14:00 | 420118 | 18135 | HSV Ronneburg | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 25:37 | |||||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 14:00 | 420111 | 18137 | JSG Altenburger Land | HSC Erfurt | 24:24 | |||
14:00 | 420211 | 18138 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSV Ronneburg | 26:38 | |||||
15:00 v | 420405 | 18136 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HV Ilmenau 55 | 25:27 | |||||
15:00 | 420104 | 18139 | JSG Altenburger Land II | HSV Weimar | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 15:00 | 420501 | 18141 | HSC Erfurt | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 17:35 | |||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 12:00 | 420104 | 18142 | JSG Altenburger Land II | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 41:24 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 13:00 | 420405 | 18143 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HSV Weimar | 33:16 | |||
14:00 | 420101 | 18144 | JSG Altenburger Land | JSG Altenburger Land II | 33:36 | |||||
15:00 | 420211 | 18145 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HV Ilmenau 55 | 22:34 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 | 420501 | 18147 | HSC Erfurt | JSG Altenburger Land II | 32:42 | |||
17:00 | 420403 | 18148 | HSV Weimar | HSV Ronneburg | 19:21 | |||||
18:00 | 420101 | 18149 | JSG Altenburger Land | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 11:00 v | 420710 | 18132 | HV Ilmenau 55 | HSC Erfurt | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 11:00 | 420104 | 18150 | JSG Altenburger Land II | HSV Apolda 1990 II | 32:28 | |||
15:00 | 420501 | 18152 | HSC Erfurt | HV Ilmenau 55 | 25:31 | |||||
16:00 v | 420403 | 18151 | HSV Weimar | JSG Altenburger Land | 29:18 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 10:00 v | 420405 | 18121 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | JSG Altenburger Land II | 38:26 | |||
11:00 v | 420710 | 18140 | HV Ilmenau 55 | HSV Ronneburg | 31:21 | |||||
Mi. | 20.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 420118 | 18155 | HSV Ronneburg | JSG Altenburger Land | 28:22 | |||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 12:00 | 420405 | 18153 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | JSG Altenburger Land | 31:16 | |||
15:00 | 420211 | 18154 | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | HSC Erfurt | 20:28 | |||||
17:00 | 420711 | 18156 | HV Ilmenau 55 | HSV Weimar | 31:18 | |||||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 v | 420405 | 18129 | HSV Apolda 1990 II | HSG Saalfeld/Könitz | NG | |||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 14:00 v | 420118 | 18146 | HSV Ronneburg | HSC Erfurt | 35:27 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)