Spielbezirk E - 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga Jugend F Gr.A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 09:00 | 3630 | 621000 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 3:9 | |||
09:30 | 3630 | 621001 | SV Herzberg II | SV Herzberg | 3:11 | |||||
10:00 | 3630 | 621002 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 5:11 | |||||
10:30 | 3630 | 621003 | TSV Germania Massen | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 5:12 | |||||
11:00 | 3630 | 621004 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg II | 13:0 | |||||
11:30 | 3630 | 621005 | SV Herzberg | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 3:12 | |||||
12:00 | 3630 | 621006 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSV Germania Massen | 15:4 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 3816 | 621007 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 15:6 | |||
10:30 | 3816 | 621008 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg | 16:6 | |||||
11:00 | 3816 | 621009 | TSV Germania Massen | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 8:10 | |||||
11:30 | 3816 | 621010 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 13:9 | |||||
12:00 | 3816 | 621011 | SV Herzberg II | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 3:12 | |||||
12:30 | 3816 | 621012 | SV Herzberg | TSV Germania Massen | 3:10 | |||||
13:00 | 3816 | 621013 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg II | 22:3 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:00 | 3400 | 621016 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 10:12 | |||
09:30 | 3400 | 621014 | SV Herzberg | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 5:15 | |||||
10:00 | 3400 | 621020 | SV Herzberg II | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 3:13 | |||||
10:30 | 3400 | 621018 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | SV Herzberg | 13:0 | |||||
11:00 | 3400 | 621015 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg II | 10:0 | |||||
11:30 | 3400 | 621019 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 12:10 | |||||
12:00 | 3400 | 621017 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | TSV Germania Massen | 10:8 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 | 3640 | 621021 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSV Germania Massen | 10:11 | |||
10:30 | 3640 | 621022 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | SV Herzberg | 19:2 | |||||
11:00 | 3640 | 621023 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 12:6 | |||||
11:30 | 3640 | 621024 | SV Herzberg II | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 0:18 | |||||
12:00 | 3640 | 621025 | TSV Germania Massen | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 9:7 | |||||
12:30 | 3640 | 621026 | SV Herzberg | SV Herzberg II | 14:5 | |||||
13:00 | 3640 | 621027 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 9:19 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 09:00 | 3720 | 621028 | SV Herzberg II | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 2:20 | |||
09:30 | 3720 | 621029 | SV Herzberg | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:16 | |||||
10:00 | 3720 | 621030 | TSV Germania Massen | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 10:11 | |||||
10:30 | 3720 | 621031 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | SV Herzberg II | 12:2 | |||||
11:00 | 3720 | 621032 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSV Germania Massen | 11:13 | |||||
11:30 | 3720 | 621033 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 9:8 | |||||
12:00 | 3720 | 621034 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg | 12:4 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 3700 | 621035 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | SV Herzberg II | 15:1 | |||
10:30 | 3700 | 621036 | TSV Germania Massen | SV Herzberg | 11:12 | |||||
11:00 | 3700 | 621037 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 8:13 | |||||
11:30 | 3700 | 621038 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 11:5 | |||||
12:00 | 3700 | 621039 | SV Herzberg II | TSV Germania Massen | 1:20 | |||||
12:30 | 3700 | 621040 | SV Herzberg | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 2:13 | |||||
13:00 | 3700 | 621041 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 11:3 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)