Spielbezirk E - 2017 / 2018
Kreisliga männliche Jugend E
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 30.09.2017 | 00:00 v | 3640 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 3640 | 606504 | spielfrei | HC Spreewald | ||||||
10:00 v | 2310 | 606505 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 19:2 | |||||
10:35 v | 2310 | 606506 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 18:1 | |||||
11:20 v | 2310 | 606507 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 19:1 | |||||
11:55 v | 2310 | 606508 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 13:3 | |||||
15:30 v | 3640 | 606500 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 12:11 | |||||
16:10 v | 3640 | 606501 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Spreewald | 1:6 | |||||
16:55 v | 3640 | 606503 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 1:31 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2017 | 00:00 | 3600 | 606515 | spielfrei | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | ||||
00:00 v | 3600 | HC Spreewald | spielfrei | |||||||
10:00 v | 3600 | 606513 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 0:41 | |||||
10:40 v | 3600 | 606514 | HC Spreewald | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 4:19 | |||||
11:25 v | 3600 | 606516 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 18:2 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2017 | 10:00 v | 3816 | 606509 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 16:7 | |||
10:35 v | 3816 | 606510 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 13:8 | |||||
11:20 v | 3816 | 606511 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:9 | |||||
11:55 v | 3816 | 606512 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 16:14 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2017 | 00:00 | 2310 | 606524 | spielfrei | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | ||||
So. | 19.11.2017 | 10:00 v | 3600 | 606518 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 14:10 | |||
10:00 v | 2310 | 606522 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 1:19 | |||||
10:00 v | 2310 | 606525 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Spreewald | 18:5 | |||||
10:35 v | 3600 | 606519 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 4:23 | |||||
10:35 v | 2310 | 606523 | HC Spreewald | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 7:14 | |||||
11:20 v | 3600 | 606520 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 6:9 | |||||
11:55 v | 3600 | 606521 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 25:4 | |||||
12:20 v | 2310 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 09.12.2017 | 00:00 | 3640 | 606533 | spielfrei | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | ||||
So. | 10.12.2017 | 13:30 v | 3640 | 606531 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 31:5 | |||
14:05 v | 3640 | 606532 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Spreewald | 28:2 | |||||
15:15 v | 3640 | 606534 | HC Spreewald | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 26:2 | |||||
15:50 v | 3640 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 16.12.2017 | 09:00 v | 3700 | 606527 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 2:31 | |||
09:35 v | 3700 | 606528 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 12:9 | |||||
10:20 v | 3700 | 606529 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 13:21 | |||||
10:55 v | 3700 | 606530 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 5:20 | |||||
Sa. | 13.01.2018 | 00:00 | 2340 | 606541 | spielfrei | HC Bad Liebenwerda | ||||
09:00 | 2340 | 606540 | HC Spreewald | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 0:39 | |||||
10:10 | 2340 | 606542 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 32:1 | |||||
10:45 | 2340 | 606543 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | HC Spreewald | 14:14 | |||||
11:20 | 2340 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 14.01.2018 | 10:00 v | 3816 | 606536 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 20:7 | |||
10:35 v | 3816 | 606537 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 15:4 | |||||
11:20 v | 3816 | 606538 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 7:16 | |||||
11:55 v | 3816 | 606539 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 6:15 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2018 | 00:00 | 3640 | 606547 | spielfrei | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | ||||
So. | 18.02.2018 | 10:00 v | 2310 | 606550 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 18:6 | |||
10:30 | 3640 | 606545 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 20:7 | |||||
10:35 v | 2310 | 606551 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Spreewald | 9:14 | |||||
11:05 v | 3640 | 606546 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | 8:24 | |||||
11:20 v | 2310 | 606552 | HC Spreewald | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 7:15 | |||||
11:55 v | 2310 | 606553 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 8:13 | |||||
12:05 v | 3640 | 606548 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 13:13 | |||||
12:50 v | 3640 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 10.03.2018 | 00:00 | 3700 | 606560 | spielfrei | TSG Lübbenau 63 | ||||
09:00 v | 3700 | 606558 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | NH | |||||
09:35 v | 3700 | 606559 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 11:16 | |||||
10:45 v | 3700 | 606561 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | 29:3 | |||||
11:20 v | 3700 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 11.03.2018 | 10:00 v | 2618 | 606554 | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | NG | |||
10:35 v | 2618 | 606555 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | HC Spreewald | 18:2 | |||||
11:20 v | 2618 | 606556 | HC Spreewald | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 4:23 | |||||
11:55 v | 2618 | 606557 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | NH | |||||
Sa. | 14.04.2018 | 00:00 | 3720 | 606569 | spielfrei | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | ||||
09:00 v | 3600 | 606563 | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 13:16 | |||||
09:35 v | 3600 | 606564 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | HC Spreewald | 38:1 | |||||
10:20 v | 3600 | 606565 | BSV G-W Finsterwalde | VfB Doberlug-Kirchhain | 24:8 | |||||
10:55 v | 3600 | 606566 | HC Spreewald | Lausitzer HC Cottbus | 2:22 | |||||
So. | 15.04.2018 | 10:00 v | 3720 | 606567 | HSV Lauchhammer 1958 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | 12:9 | |||
10:35 v | 3720 | 606568 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | TSG Lübbenau 63 | 17:10 | |||||
11:45 v | 3720 | 606570 | Elsterwerdaer SV 94 | HC Bad Liebenwerda | 6:10 | |||||
12:20 v | 3720 | TSG Lübbenau 63 | spielfrei |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)