Spielbezirk D - 2019 / 2020
männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.08.2019 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430001 | spielfrei | Neuenhagener HC | ||||
10:00 | 2110 | 430004 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 9:40 | |||||
13:00 | 2200 | 430005 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 13:28 | |||||
So. | 25.08.2019 | 11:00 | 1515 | 430002 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 26:21 | |||
12:00 | 1840 | 430003 | Grünheider SV | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 19:23 | |||||
Sa. | 31.08.2019 | 10:00 | 1511 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 01.09.2019 | 10:00 | 1513 | 430006 | Neuenhagener HC | Grünheider SV | 27:22 | |||
12:00 | 2017 | 430009 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 23:30 | |||||
Sa. | 07.09.2019 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430011 | spielfrei | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | ||||
11:00 | 2200 | 430015 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 12:11 | |||||
12:00 | 2110 | 430014 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 14:32 | |||||
Termin offen | 1840 | 430012 | Grünheider SV | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 08.09.2019 | 12:00 | 1513 | 430013 | Neuenhagener HC | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 24:30 | |||
Sa. | 21.09.2019 | 14:00 | 2017 | 430016 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 32:7 | |||
14:00 | 2110 | 430019 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 21:44 | |||||
So. | 22.09.2019 | 10:45 | 1860 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 1510 | 430017 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Grünheider SV | 24:19 | |||||
13:00 | 1860 | 430018 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Neuenhagener HC | 36:18 | |||||
Sa. | 26.10.2019 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430021 | spielfrei | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | ||||
11:00 | 1513 | 430023 | Neuenhagener HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 39:18 | |||||
11:00 | 2200 | 430025 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 16:30 | |||||
16:00 | 2110 | 430024 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Grünheider SV | 18:34 | |||||
So. | 27.10.2019 | 10:00 | 1510 | 430022 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 17:40 | |||
Sa. | 02.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1515 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | spielfrei | |||||
13:00 | 2200 | 430073 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 03.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1840 | 430026 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 23:33 | |||
10:00 | 2017 | 430030 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Neuenhagener HC | 22:23 | |||||
14:00 | 1510 | 430029 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 31:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.11.2019 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430031 | spielfrei | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | ||||
11:00 | 2200 | 430035 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Grünheider SV | 24:41 | |||||
12:00 | 1513 | 430033 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 32:38 | |||||
So. | 10.11.2019 | 10:00 | 1511 | 430032 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 6:34 | |||
12:15 | 1860 | 430034 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 37:15 | |||||
So. | 17.11.2019 | 14:00 | 1860 | 430010 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 41:9 | |||
16:00 | 1860 | 430007 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 47:13 | |||||
Sa. | 23.11.2019 | 12:00 | 1840 | 430036 | Grünheider SV | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 32:25 | |||
13:10 | 1515 | 430040 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 32:27 | |||||
14:00 | 2110 | 430037 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | Neuenhagener HC | 18:42 | |||||
14:00 v | 2012 | 430038 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 16:21 | |||||
16:15 | 2200 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | spielfrei | |||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2019 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430041 | spielfrei | Grünheider SV | ||||
10:00 | 1860 | 430045 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 35:25 | |||||
15:00 | 1513 | 430043 | Neuenhagener HC | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | NG | |||||
So. | 08.12.2019 | 10:00 | 1860 | 430044 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 20:26 | |||
14:30 | 1510 | 430042 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 28:23 | |||||
Sa. | 14.12.2019 | 10:30 | 1860 | 430049 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 37:13 | |||
14:00 | 2017 | 430048 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | Grünheider SV | 29:20 | |||||
So. | 15.12.2019 | 10:00 | 1513 | Neuenhagener HC | spielfrei | |||||
10:00 | 1510 | 430050 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 22:32 | |||||
14:00 | 1860 | 430047 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 24:32 | |||||
Sa. | 11.01.2020 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430053 | spielfrei | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | ||||
12:00 | 1840 | 430051 | Grünheider SV | Neuenhagener HC | 25:45 | |||||
12:00 | 2110 | 430055 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 13:40 | |||||
16:00 | 2200 | 430052 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 11:35 | |||||
So. | 12.01.2020 | 10:00 | 1515 | 430054 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 23:21 | |||
Sa. | 18.01.2020 | 10:00 | 1515 | 430057 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Grünheider SV | 32:27 | |||
12:15 | 1860 | 430060 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 37:13 | |||||
14:00 | 2017 | 430059 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 42:10 | |||||
14:30 | 1510 | 430058 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | Neuenhagener HC | 30:31 | |||||
So. | 19.01.2020 | 14:00 | 1860 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 15.02.2020 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430065 | spielfrei | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | ||||
10:00 v | 1515 | 430064 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 2200 | 430061 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 11:35 | |||||
14:00 | 1513 | 430063 | Neuenhagener HC | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 25:42 | |||||
So. | 16.02.2020 | 12:00 | 1840 | 430062 | Grünheider SV | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 28:28 | |||
Sa. | 22.02.2020 | 10:00 | 1860 | 430068 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | Neuenhagener HC | 25:28 | |||
10:00 | 1515 | 430070 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 29:19 | |||||
12:15 | 1860 | 430067 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 43:27 | |||||
14:30 | 1840 | 430069 | Grünheider SV | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 48:18 | |||||
So. | 23.02.2020 | 13:45 | 2017 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | spielfrei | |||||
Sa. | 29.02.2020 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430072 | spielfrei | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | ||||
10:00 | 1513 | 430075 | Neuenhagener HC | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 32:25 | |||||
14:00 | 2110 | 430028 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 23:35 | |||||
So. | 01.03.2020 | 11:30 t | 1860 | 430074 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 34:30 | |||
13:45 | 1860 | 430071 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | Grünheider SV | 34:18 | |||||
Sa. | 14.03.2020 | 10:00 | 2020 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | spielfrei | |||||
10:45 | 1860 | 430079 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 1840 | 430080 | Grünheider SV | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 15.03.2020 | 10:00 | 1515 | 430078 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||
14:00 | 2017 | 430077 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 28.03.2020 | 00:00 | 2100 | 430084 | spielfrei | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | ||||
10:00 | 1510 | 430085 | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 29.03.2020 | 10:00 | 1860 | 430081 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | Grünheider SV | 0:0 | |||
12:15 | 1860 | 430083 | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | 0:0 | |||||
14:00 | 1513 | 430082 | Neuenhagener HC | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.04.2020 | 11:00 | 2200 | 430088 | BSG Stahl Eisenhüttenstadt | Neuenhagener HC | 0:0 | |||
12:00 | 1840 | Grünheider SV | spielfrei | |||||||
12:15 | 2017 | 430089 | HSV Frankfurt (Oder) | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg II | 0:0 | |||||
16:00 | 2110 | 430087 | HSG Schlaubetal-Odervorland | OSG Fredersdorf-Vogelsdorf | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 26.04.2020 | 11:00 | 1515 | 430090 | HSV Müncheberg / Buckow | MTV 1860 Altlandsberg | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)