Spielbezirk C - 2023 / 2024
Kreisliga mJD Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 10:00 | 4702 | 184101 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 21:11 | |||
11:15 | 4702 | 184102 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 30:4 | |||||
12:30 | 4702 | 184103 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 34:2 | |||||
13:00 | 4800 | 184104 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HV GW Werder e.V. | 26:20 | |||||
14:15 | 4800 | 184105 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HV GW Werder e.V. | 56:11 | |||||
15:30 | 4800 | 184106 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 1. VfL Potsdam | 7:46 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 10:00 | 4606 | 184107 | SSV Falkensee II | SSV Falkensee | 5:28 | |||
11:15 | 4606 | 184108 | SSV Falkensee II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 3:26 | |||||
12:30 | 4606 | 184109 | SSV Falkensee | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 34:10 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 | 4825 | 184110 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 20:26 | |||
11:15 | 4825 | 184111 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | SSV Falkensee | 15:15 | |||||
12:30 | 4825 | 184112 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SSV Falkensee | 25:26 | |||||
15:00 | 4803 | 184113 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee II | 62:1 | |||||
16:15 | 4803 | 184114 | SSV Falkensee II | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 10:10 | |||||
17:30 | 4803 | 184115 | 1. VfL Potsdam | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 63:2 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:15 | 4710 | 184116 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 17:16 | |||
11:15 | 4710 | 184117 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 25:20 | |||||
12:30 | 4710 | 184118 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 17:9 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4606 | 184119 | SSV Falkensee | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 27:17 | |||
11:15 | 4606 | 184120 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 42:13 | |||||
12:30 | 4606 | 184121 | SSV Falkensee | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 36:5 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4900 | 184122 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:31 | |||
10:00 | 4825 | 184123 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SSV Falkensee II | 29:4 | |||||
11:15 | 4900 | 184124 | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 1. VfL Potsdam | 18:40 | |||||
11:15 | 4825 | 184125 | SSV Falkensee II | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 0:39 | |||||
12:30 | 4900 | 184126 | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 1. VfL Potsdam | 7:70 | |||||
12:30 | 4825 | 184127 | HV GW Werder e.V. | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 15:16 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4601 | 184128 | SSV Falkensee II | 1. VfL Potsdam III | 6:35 | |||
11:15 | 4601 | 184129 | 1. VfL Potsdam III | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 17:32 | |||||
12:30 | 4601 | 184130 | SSV Falkensee II | SV 63 Brandenburg-West | 0:41 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 10:00 | 4800 | 184132 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | 58:6 | |||
11:15 | 4800 | 184134 | SV Blau-Weiß Wusterwitz | SSV Falkensee | 11:27 | |||||
12:30 | 4800 | 184136 | 1. VfL Potsdam | SSV Falkensee | 39:13 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 v | 4825 | 184131 | HV GW Werder e.V. | HV GW Werder e.V. II | 24:9 | |||
11:15 v | 4825 | 184133 | HV GW Werder e.V. | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 31:17 | |||||
12:30 v | 4825 | 184135 | HV GW Werder e.V. II | Märkischer BSV Belzig | 9:26 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)