Ostbayern 2023/24
Bezirksklasse weibl. D-Jugend Staffel Mitte II VR
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 10:30 | 240100 | 24068501 | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | 13:21 | |||
11:20 | 240100 | 24068502 | TV Hilpoltstein | TSV Berching (GD) | 4:32 | |||||
12:10 | 240100 | 24068503 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 26:7 | |||||
13:00 | 240100 | 24068504 | TSV Berching (GD) | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | 36:15 | |||||
13:50 | 240100 | 24068505 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | TV Hilpoltstein | 8:12 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 240147 | 24068506 | TV Hilpoltstein | DJK SV Berg II | 10:20 | |||
10:50 | 240147 | 24068507 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | NH | |||||
11:40 | 240147 | 24068508 | DJK SV Berg II | TSV Berching (GD) | 13:23 | |||||
12:30 | 240147 | 24068509 | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | TV Hilpoltstein | 17:13 | |||||
13:20 | 240147 | 24068510 | TSV Berching (GD) | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | NG | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 09:30 v | 240320 | 24068511 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | 4:25 | |||
10:20 v | 240320 | 24068512 | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | DJK SV Berg II | 14:8 | |||||
11:10 v | 240320 | 24068513 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | TV Hilpoltstein | 21:5 | |||||
12:00 v | 240320 | 24068514 | DJK SV Berg II | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 18:13 | |||||
12:50 v | 240320 | 24068515 | TV Hilpoltstein | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | 14:14 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 240026 | 24068516 | TSV Berching (GD) | DJK SV Berg II | 35:14 | |||
10:50 | 240026 | 24068517 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | 12:27 | |||||
11:40 | 240026 | 24068518 | DJK SV Berg II | TV Hilpoltstein | 14:7 | |||||
12:30 | 240026 | 24068519 | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | TSV Berching (GD) | 13:31 | |||||
13:20 | 240026 | 24068520 | TV Hilpoltstein | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | 12:13 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:00 | 240320 | 24068521 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | DJK SV Berg II | 11:16 | |||
10:50 | 240320 | 24068522 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | TSV Berching (GD) | 7:28 | |||||
11:40 | 240320 | 24068523 | DJK SV Berg II | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | 15:15 | |||||
12:30 | 240320 | 24068524 | TSV Berching (GD) | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | 31:19 | |||||
13:20 | 240320 | 24068525 | TSV 04 Feucht (GD) | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 23:10 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 13:00 | 240027 | 24068526 | DJK SV Berg II | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | 23:14 | |||
13:50 | 240027 | 24068527 | TV Hilpoltstein | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | 17:3 | |||||
14:40 | 240027 | 24068528 | HSG Pyrbaum/Seligenporten II | TSV Berching (GD) | 15:19 | |||||
15:30 | 240027 | 24068529 | SG Rohr/Pavelsbach | DJK SV Berg II | 4:23 | |||||
16:20 | 240027 | 24068530 | TSV Berching (GD) | TV Hilpoltstein | 30:14 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)