Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
WJC-Bezirksliga Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
Oberliga:
SG 09 Kirchhof
SV Reichensachsen
TV Hersfeld
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 15:30 | 13120 | 2 | TSG Schlitz | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 20:26 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 13106 | 3 | FT Fulda | SG Schenklengsfeld | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 16:45 t | 13107 | 4 | TSV Grebenhain | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 8:24 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:45 v | 13107 | 1 | TSV Grebenhain | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 3:18 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 15:00 | 13108 | 8 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 13:13 | |||
18:00 | 13120 | 9 | TSG Schlitz | FT Fulda | 15:23 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 15:00 | 13106 | 12 | FT Fulda | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 22:21 | |||
16:30 | 12135 | 11 | SG Schenklengsfeld | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 13:14 | |||||
17:30 | 13120 | 10 | TSG Schlitz | TSV Grebenhain | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 12135 | 6 | SG Schenklengsfeld | TSG Schlitz | 30:22 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 16:45 | 13107 | 13 | TSV Grebenhain | FT Fulda | 22:32 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 15:00 | 13108 | 14 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TSG Schlitz | 18:16 | |||
16:45 | 13114 | 15 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | SG Schenklengsfeld | 24:19 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 13:30 | 13107 | 7 | TSV Grebenhain | SG Schenklengsfeld | 17:22 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 15:00 v | 13108 | 5 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | FT Fulda | 26:22 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 14:00 | 13106 | 20 | FT Fulda | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 14:00 v | 12135 | 18 | SG Schenklengsfeld | FT Fulda | 21:34 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 16:30 v | 13114 | 17 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | TSG Schlitz | 26:16 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 15:00 t/h/v | 13107 | 19 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | TSV Grebenhain | 24:14 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 17:00 v | 13108 | 16 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TSV Grebenhain | 16:9 | |||
Do. | 26.01.2023 | 18:30 v | 13107 | 25 | TSV Grebenhain | TSG Schlitz | 24:28 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 16:00 | 12135 | 22 | SG Schenklengsfeld | TSV Grebenhain | 28:23 | |||
17:30 | 13114 | 23 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 22:14 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:00 | 13106 | 24 | FT Fulda | TSG Schlitz | 32:23 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 15:00 | 13108 | 26 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | SG Schenklengsfeld | 14:10 | |||
16:00 | 13114 | 27 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | FT Fulda | 29:25 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 15:00 | 12135 | 30 | SG Schenklengsfeld | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 25:22 | |||
So. | 12.02.2023 | 14:00 | 13106 | 28 | FT Fulda | TSV Grebenhain | 23:14 | |||
16:00 | 13120 | 29 | TSG Schlitz | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 16:28 | |||||
Sa. | 18.02.2023 | 14:00 v | 13120 | 21 | TSG Schlitz | SG Schenklengsfeld | 25:39 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)