Melsungen-Fulda 2022/2023
MJD-Bezirksliga Gruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 13:30 | 13106 | 2 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 10:17 | |||
16:00 | 13102 | 3 | TV Alsfeld | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 5:19 | |||||
So. | 11.09.2022 | 13:30 | 13103 | 4 | TLV Eichenzell | TSG Schlitz | ZH | |||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 13:00 | 13108 | 8 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | 27:7 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 11:00 | 13106 | 10 | FT Fulda | TLV Eichenzell | ZG | |||
14:00 | 13120 | 9 | TSG Schlitz | TV Alsfeld | 27:12 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:00 | 13106 | 13 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | TSG Schlitz | 2:29 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 13:30 | 13102 | 14 | TV Alsfeld | FT Fulda | 4:39 | |||
15:30 | 13112 | 12 | Hünfelder SV | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 16:8 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 15:00 | 13108 | 17 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | Hünfelder SV | 9:20 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 13:00 | 13106 | 19 | FT Fulda | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | 29:3 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 15:00 | 13114 | 23 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 14:24 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 11:30 | 13106 | 24 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | TLV Eichenzell | ZG | |||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 15:00 v | 13112 | 22 | Hünfelder SV | TSG Schlitz | 18:11 | |||
So. | 30.10.2022 | 14:45 v | 13103 | 20 | TLV Eichenzell | TV Alsfeld | ZH | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 13:30 | 13102 | 30 | TV Alsfeld | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | 12:6 | |||
14:30 t | 13114 | 28 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | TSG Schlitz | 8:23 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 15:00 | 13106 | 27 | FT Fulda | Hünfelder SV | 23:17 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 13:30 | 13108 | 34 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TSG Schlitz | 20:13 | |||
14:00 | 13114 | 33 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | FT Fulda | 10:29 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:00 | 13106 | 39 | FT Fulda | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 29:12 | |||
15:00 | 13102 | 37 | TV Alsfeld | Hünfelder SV | 7:16 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 15:30 | 13114 | 43 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | TV Alsfeld | 17:13 | |||
17:30 | 13120 | 45 | TSG Schlitz | FT Fulda | 13:32 | |||||
18:30 | 13112 | 42 | Hünfelder SV | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | 20:4 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 16:30 | 13114 | 47 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | 20:14 | |||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 17:00 | 13106 | 53 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 8:23 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 13102 | 54 | TV Alsfeld | TSG Schlitz | 6:23 | |||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 16:30 v | 13107 | 57 | HSG V. Vogelsberg | Hünfelder SV | 15:26 | |||
17:30 | 13120 | 58 | TSG Schlitz | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | 25:9 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 11:30 | 13106 | 64 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | FT Fulda | 6:35 | |||
13:30 | 13112 | 62 | Hünfelder SV | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 24:12 | |||||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 17:00 | 13108 | 68 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 24:18 | |||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 18:00 | 13120 | 67 | TSG Schlitz | Hünfelder SV | 22:27 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:30 v | 13112 | 72 | Hünfelder SV | FT Fulda | 20:23 | |||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 13:00 | 13106 | 75 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | TV Alsfeld | 13:19 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 15:00 | 13108 | 84 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | FT Fulda | 10:19 | |||
So. | 26.02.2023 | 14:30 t/v | 13120 | 73 | TSG Schlitz | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 25:27 | |||
15:00 | 13112 | 82 | Hünfelder SV | TV Alsfeld | 24:14 | |||||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 17:00 v | 13106 | 59 | FT Fulda | TV Alsfeld | 36:6 | |||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 11:30 | 13106 | 87 | FT Fulda a.K. II (a.K.) | Hünfelder SV | 9:22 | |||
13:00 | 13106 | 90 | FT Fulda | TSG Schlitz | 42:13 | |||||
15:00 v | 13108 | 48 | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | TV Alsfeld | 23:5 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 10:30 v | 13102 | 88 | TV Alsfeld | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 13:16 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 13:00 v | 13106 | 78 | FT Fulda | HSG V. Vogelsberg | 31:16 | |||
16:00 v | 13120 | 79 | TSG Schlitz | HSG Großenlüder/Hainzell | 27:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)