Mittelfranken 2022/23
Bezirksliga Männer Staffel 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 09.10.2022 | 18:00 | 230120 | 23013102 | TV Gunzenhausen II | TSV Weißenburg | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 14:00 | 230140 | 23013103 | SG Kernfranken II | TV Gunzenhausen II | 21:25 | |||
18:00 | 230277 | 23013104 | HBC Nürnberg III | TSV Altenberg | 23:33 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 18:00 | 230267 | 23013105 | Tuspo Nürnberg | HBC Nürnberg III | 25:16 | |||
Sa. | 29.10.2022 | 18:00 | 230268 | 23013107 | HBC Nürnberg III | TV Gunzenhausen II | 28:30 | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230267 | 23013108 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TV Gunzenhausen II | 33:17 | |||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 14:00 | 230267 | 23013109 | HBC Nürnberg III | TSV Weißenburg | 25:30 | |||
17:00 | 230260 | 23013110 | SG Kernfranken II | TSV Altenberg | 31:40 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 17:00 | 230300 | 23013111 | TSV Altenberg | Tuspo Nürnberg | 31:30 | |||
19:00 | 230080 | 23013112 | TSV Weißenburg | SG Kernfranken II | 35:28 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 14:00 | 230140 | 23013113 | SG Kernfranken II | HBC Nürnberg III | 30:23 | |||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230120 | 23013114 | TV Gunzenhausen II | TSV Altenberg | 21:29 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 18:00 | 230268 | 23013115 | Tuspo Nürnberg | SG Kernfranken II | 25:34 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 20:00 | 230080 | 23013116 | TSV Weißenburg | TV Gunzenhausen II | 38:29 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 18:00 | 230267 | 23013117 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Weißenburg | 33:26 | |||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 18:00 | 230120 | 23013118 | TV Gunzenhausen II | HBC Nürnberg III | 40:24 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 17:00 | 230260 | 23013119 | SG Kernfranken II | Tuspo Nürnberg | 24:30 | |||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 18:00 v | 230300 | 23013106 | TSV Altenberg | TSV Weißenburg | 33:33 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 20:00 v | 230461 | 23013101 | TSV Weißenburg | Tuspo Nürnberg | 25:19 | |||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 17:00 | 230300 | 23013120 | TSV Altenberg | HBC Nürnberg III | 28:21 | |||
18:00 | 230120 | 23013121 | TV Gunzenhausen II | SG Kernfranken II | 23:30 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 18:00 | 230268 | 23013122 | HBC Nürnberg III | Tuspo Nürnberg | 22:27 | |||
20:00 | 230461 | 23013123 | TSV Weißenburg | TSV Altenberg | 28:27 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 17:00 | 230300 | 23013124 | TSV Altenberg | SG Kernfranken II | 39:35 | |||
18:00 | 230120 | 23013125 | TV Gunzenhausen II | Tuspo Nürnberg | 15:35 | |||||
19:00 | 230461 | 23013126 | TSV Weißenburg | HBC Nürnberg III | 30:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 18:00 | 230267 | 23013127 | Tuspo Nürnberg | TSV Altenberg | 33:27 | |||
19:00 | 230140 | 23013128 | SG Kernfranken II | TSV Weißenburg | 24:28 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 14:00 | 230268 | 23013129 | HBC Nürnberg III | SG Kernfranken II | 20:31 | |||
19:00 | 230300 | 23013130 | TSV Altenberg | TV Gunzenhausen II | 34:22 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)