HVSA 18/19
Sachsen-Anhalt-Liga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 16:00 | 4121 | 1 | USV Halle II | SG Spergau | 26:32 | |||
17:30 | 2156 | 2 | HV R-W Staßfurt | HSG Osterburg | 40:19 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 7 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TuS Radis | 20:34 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 4 | SG Kühnau | TSG Calbe/Saale | 22:20 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 6 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 29:33 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 14:00 | 3027 | 5 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 27:32 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 3 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Langenweddingen | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 17:00 | 1123 | 8 | HSG Osterburg | USV Halle II | 27:24 | |||
17:00 v | 2150 | 11 | TSG Calbe/Saale | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 34:26 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 10 | SV Langenweddingen | HV R-W Staßfurt | 23:33 | |||||
17:30 | 3176 | 12 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SG Kühnau | 22:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 14 | TuS Radis | HSV Magdeburg | 37:36 | |||||
19:00 | 4205 | 9 | SG Spergau | SG Lok Schönebeck | 35:29 | |||||
Fr. | 14.09.2018 | 20:00 t | 1105 | 21 | HSV Magdeburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 38:31 | |||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 16:00 | 4121 | 15 | USV Halle II | SV Langenweddingen | 24:27 | |||
16:00 t | 1123 | 16 | HSG Osterburg | SG Spergau | 25:34 | |||||
16:00 | 3027 | 20 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | TuS Radis | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 2156 | 17 | HV R-W Staßfurt | TSG Calbe/Saale | 19:27 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 19 | SG Kühnau | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 27:19 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 16:00 v | 1101 | 18 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 29:27 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 17:00 v | 2150 | 22 | TSG Calbe/Saale | USV Halle II | 21:17 | |||
17:30 | 2160 | 23 | SV Langenweddingen | SG Spergau | 26:29 | |||||
17:30 | 3176 | 25 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | HV R-W Staßfurt | 27:28 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 27 | TuS Radis | SG Kühnau | 26:29 | |||||
18:30 | 1123 | 24 | HSG Osterburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 31:29 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 28 | HSV Magdeburg | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 35:39 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 16:00 | 1019 | 26 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 35:29 | |||
Mi. | 03.10.2018 | 16:00 | 4205 | 30 | SG Spergau | TSG Calbe/Saale | 26:19 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 16:00 | 4121 | 29 | USV Halle II | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 21:22 | |||
17:30 | 2156 | 32 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | NG | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 35 | SG Lok Schönebeck | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 26:32 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 34 | SG Kühnau | HSV Magdeburg | 33:31 | |||||
So. | 07.10.2018 | 16:00 | 1101 | 33 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TuS Radis | 35:32 | |||
Fr. | 12.10.2018 | 19:30 | 2160 | 39 | SV Langenweddingen | SG Lok Schönebeck | 33:27 | |||
Sa. | 13.10.2018 | 16:00 | 1019 | 36 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | USV Halle II | 30:32 | |||
17:30 | 3176 | 37 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SG Spergau | 23:27 | |||||
18:00 | 2150 | 38 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSG Osterburg | 37:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 40 | TuS Radis | HV R-W Staßfurt | 26:24 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 41 | HSV Magdeburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 38:35 | |||||
Sa. | 20.10.2018 | 17:00 | 4205 | 44 | SG Spergau | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 33:17 | |||
17:00 | 1123 | 45 | HSG Osterburg | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 24:27 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 46 | SV Langenweddingen | TSG Calbe/Saale | 27:33 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 47 | HV R-W Staßfurt | HSV Magdeburg | 33:31 | |||||
20:00 | 4125 | 43 | USV Halle II | TuS Radis | 20:30 | |||||
So. | 21.10.2018 | 15:30 | 2147 | 49 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SG Kühnau | 25:32 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 48 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 30:33 | |||||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 16:00 | 1019 | 52 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSG Osterburg | 28:32 | |||
17:00 v | 2150 | 54 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Lok Schönebeck | 28:24 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 51 | TuS Radis | SG Spergau | 29:25 | |||||
18:00 | 3027 | 55 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | HV R-W Staßfurt | 35:35 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 56 | SG Kühnau | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 27:29 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 15:00 | 1105 | 50 | HSV Magdeburg | USV Halle II | 30:32 | |||
16:30 | 3176 | 53 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SV Langenweddingen | 29:22 | |||||
Fr. | 02.11.2018 | 19:30 t | 1019 | 60 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV Langenweddingen | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 17:00 | 1123 | 59 | HSG Osterburg | TuS Radis | 33:32 | |||
17:30 | 2156 | 62 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SG Kühnau | 35:29 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 63 | SG Lok Schönebeck | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 32:32 | |||||
18:00 | 2150 | 61 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 14:45 | 4125 | 57 | USV Halle II | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 27:31 | |||
16:00 | 4205 | 58 | SG Spergau | HSV Magdeburg | 38:33 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 16:00 | 1019 | 68 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | TSG Calbe/Saale | 22:24 | |||
17:30 | 3176 | 69 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SG Lok Schönebeck | 30:25 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 64 | SG Kühnau | USV Halle II | 27:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 67 | TuS Radis | SV Langenweddingen | 35:30 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 14:00 | 3027 | 65 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | SG Spergau | 38:27 | |||
15:00 | 1105 | 66 | HSV Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 38:33 | |||||
16:00 | 1101 | 70 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HV R-W Staßfurt | 25:30 | |||||
Fr. | 16.11.2018 | 19:30 v | 1019 | 13 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 22:32 | |||
19:30 v | 1127 | 31 | HSG Osterburg | SV Langenweddingen | 31:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 14:00 | 3176 | 76 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 21:18 | |||
15:00 | 4205 | 72 | SG Spergau | SG Kühnau | 35:29 | |||||
16:00 | 4121 | 71 | USV Halle II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 20:24 | |||||
17:00 | 1123 | 73 | HSG Osterburg | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 42:31 | |||||
17:00 v | 2150 | 75 | TSG Calbe/Saale | TuS Radis | 21:20 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 74 | SV Langenweddingen | HSV Magdeburg | 34:32 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 77 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SG Lok Schönebeck | 34:28 | |||||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 17:00 | 1101 | 79 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Spergau | 25:34 | |||
17:30 | 2156 | 78 | HV R-W Staßfurt | USV Halle II | 33:25 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 84 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 23:29 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 80 | SG Kühnau | HSG Osterburg | 39:25 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 82 | HSV Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 24:33 | |||||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 16:30 | 1019 | 91 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | TuS Radis | 21:25 | |||
17:00 v | 2150 | 89 | TSG Calbe/Saale | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 27:26 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 88 | SV Langenweddingen | SG Kühnau | 31:24 | |||||
18:30 | 1123 | 87 | HSG Osterburg | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 27:39 | |||||
19:30 | 4125 | 85 | USV Halle II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 32:28 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 16:00 | 4205 | 86 | SG Spergau | HV R-W Staßfurt | 29:30 | |||
17:00 | 3176 | 90 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | HSV Magdeburg | 31:26 | |||||
Fr. | 14.12.2018 | 19:30 | 1019 | 97 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HSV Magdeburg | 30:28 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 18:00 | 3040 | 83 | TuS Radis | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 24:20 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 15:00 | 2150 | 95 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Kühnau | 27:24 | |||
Fr. | 04.01.2019 | 20:00 v | 3027 | 42 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | SG Kühnau | 31:26 | |||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 17:00 | 4205 | 92 | SG Spergau | USV Halle II | 30:25 | |||
17:00 | 1123 | 93 | HSG Osterburg | HV R-W Staßfurt | 28:34 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 94 | SV Langenweddingen | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 26:30 | |||||
So. | 13.01.2019 | 16:00 v | 3176 | 96 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 25:23 | |||
Do. | 17.01.2019 | 20:00 v | 3027 | 81 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | SV Langenweddingen | 38:36 | |||
So. | 20.01.2019 | 17:00 v | 3040 | 98 | TuS Radis | SG Lok Schönebeck | 28:26 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 14:30 | 4121 | 99 | USV Halle II | HSG Osterburg | 29:28 | |||
17:30 | 2147 | 100 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SG Spergau | 24:29 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 101 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SV Langenweddingen | 30:30 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 103 | SG Kühnau | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 23:26 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 105 | HSV Magdeburg | TuS Radis | 32:35 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 18:00 v | 1095 | 102 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:22 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 16:00 t | 4205 | 107 | SG Spergau | HSG Osterburg | 41:26 | |||
17:00 v | 2150 | 108 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HV R-W Staßfurt | 19:16 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 106 | SV Langenweddingen | USV Halle II | 28:27 | |||||
17:30 | 3176 | 109 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 22:26 | |||||
17:30 t | 2147 | 112 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HSV Magdeburg | 33:35 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 111 | TuS Radis | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 32:25 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 17:00 | 1019 | 110 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SG Kühnau | 28:23 | |||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 16:00 | 4121 | 113 | USV Halle II | TSG Calbe/Saale | 20:20 | |||
17:30 | 2147 | 115 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HSG Osterburg | 26:29 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 116 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 34:27 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 118 | SG Kühnau | TuS Radis | 34:30 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 14:00 | 3027 | 119 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | HSV Magdeburg | 35:32 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 117 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 32:24 | |||||
17:00 | 4205 | 114 | SG Spergau | SV Langenweddingen | 31:25 | |||||
Sa. | 23.02.2019 | 17:00 v | 2150 | 121 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SG Spergau | 22:21 | |||
17:30 | 3176 | 120 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | USV Halle II | 25:18 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 122 | SV Langenweddingen | HSG Osterburg | NG | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 123 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | HV R-W Staßfurt | 25:35 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 124 | TuS Radis | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 34:31 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 125 | HSV Magdeburg | SG Kühnau | 27:27 | |||||
So. | 24.02.2019 | 16:00 | 3027 | 126 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | SG Lok Schönebeck | 43:30 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2019 | 17:00 | 4205 | 128 | SG Spergau | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 26:20 | |||
17:30 | 2147 | 130 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV Langenweddingen | 26:27 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 131 | HV R-W Staßfurt | TuS Radis | 31:30 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 133 | SG Kühnau | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 31:29 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2019 | 15:00 v | 4125 | 127 | USV Halle II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 24:25 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 132 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSV Magdeburg | 31:31 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1019 | 135 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SG Spergau | 25:28 | |||
16:00 | 3027 | 139 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 36:37 | |||||
17:00 v | 2150 | 137 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Langenweddingen | 17:18 | |||||
17:30 | 3176 | 136 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | HSG Osterburg | 33:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 134 | TuS Radis | USV Halle II | 26:23 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 140 | SG Kühnau | SG Lok Schönebeck | 29:21 | |||||
19:45 | 1105 | 138 | HSV Magdeburg | HV R-W Staßfurt | NH | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 17:00 | 1123 | 143 | HSG Osterburg | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 23:30 | |||
17:30 | 2160 | 144 | SV Langenweddingen | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 22:23 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 145 | SG Lok Schönebeck | TSG Calbe/Saale | 16:29 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 146 | HV R-W Staßfurt | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | NG | |||||
18:30 | 4121 | 141 | USV Halle II | HSV Magdeburg | 38:25 | |||||
19:00 | 4205 | 142 | SG Spergau | TuS Radis | 29:26 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 16:00 | 1101 | 147 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Kühnau | 36:23 | |||
So. | 24.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 3138 | 104 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | NG | |||
Fr. | 29.03.2019 | 19:30 t | 2160 | 151 | SV Langenweddingen | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 26:28 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 17:30 | 3176 | 152 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | TSG Calbe/Saale | 16:26 | |||
18:00 | 3040 | 150 | TuS Radis | HSG Osterburg | 38:30 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 153 | SG Kühnau | HV R-W Staßfurt | 28:28 | |||||
19:00 | 1105 | 149 | HSV Magdeburg | SG Spergau | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 14:00 | 3027 | 148 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | USV Halle II | 35:33 | |||
16:00 | 1101 | 154 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | SG Lok Schönebeck | 35:24 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 16:00 | 4121 | 155 | USV Halle II | SG Kühnau | 25:24 | |||
17:00 | 1123 | 157 | HSG Osterburg | HSV Magdeburg | 35:38 | |||||
17:00 | 2150 | 159 | TSG Calbe/Saale | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 34:30 | |||||
17:30 | 2160 | 158 | SV Langenweddingen | TuS Radis | NH | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 160 | SG Lok Schönebeck | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 27:30 | |||||
18:00 | 2156 | 161 | HV R-W Staßfurt | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 32:29 | |||||
19:00 | 4205 | 156 | SG Spergau | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 26:19 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 17:30 | 2147 | 168 | SG Lok Schönebeck | HV R-W Staßfurt | 19:24 | |||
18:00 | 3030 | 163 | SG Kühnau | SG Spergau | 29:29 | |||||
18:00 | 3027 | 164 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | HSG Osterburg | 35:30 | |||||
18:00 | 3040 | 166 | TuS Radis | TSG Calbe/Saale | 23:27 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 16:00 | 1101 | 162 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | USV Halle II | 35:29 | |||
16:00 | 1105 | 165 | HSV Magdeburg | SV Langenweddingen | 32:24 | |||||
16:00 | 1019 | 167 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 30:33 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2019 | 19:00 v | 1123 | 129 | HSG Osterburg | TSG Calbe/Saale | 25:31 | |||
Fr. | 03.05.2019 | 19:30 v | 2160 | 172 | SV Langenweddingen | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | 27:31 | |||
Sa. | 04.05.2019 | 16:00 | 4121 | 169 | USV Halle II | HV R-W Staßfurt | 24:26 | |||
16:00 | 1019 | 175 | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | SG Lok Schönebeck | 34:31 | |||||
17:00 | 4205 | 170 | SG Spergau | BSV 93 Magdeburg | 31:27 | |||||
17:00 | 1123 | 171 | HSG Osterburg | SG Kühnau | 28:28 | |||||
17:00 v | 2150 | 173 | TSG Calbe/Saale | HSV Magdeburg | 34:28 | |||||
17:30 | 3176 | 174 | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | TuS Radis | 28:21 | |||||
Sa. | 11.05.2019 | 15:00 | 3027 | 180 | Dessau-Rosslauer HV II | TSG Calbe/Saale | 18:30 | |||
17:00 | 1105 | 181 | HSV Magdeburg | SV G-W Wittenberg-Piest. | 37:34 | |||||
17:00 | 3040 | 182 | TuS Radis | SV Eiche 05 Biederitz | 31:27 | |||||
17:30 | 2147 | 176 | SG Lok Schönebeck | USV Halle II | 26:23 | |||||
17:30 | 2156 | 177 | HV R-W Staßfurt | SG Spergau | 26:32 | |||||
18:00 | 3030 | 179 | SG Kühnau | SV Langenweddingen | 25:24 | |||||
So. | 12.05.2019 | 16:00 | 1101 | 178 | BSV 93 Magdeburg | HSG Osterburg | 40:24 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)