HVNB 2023/24
Landesliga männliche Jugend A Nord
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:30 | 608125 | 1 | MTV Wisch | TSV Altenwalde | 25:31 | |||
18:00 | 602175 | 3 | HSG Geestland | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 32:33 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 14:15 | 813019 | 4 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | ATSV Habenhausen II | 20:38 | |||
17:00 | 608173 | 5 | HSG LiGra | TSV Daverden | 26:40 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:00 | 101105 | 7 | ATSV Habenhausen II | MTV Wisch | 31:22 | |||
12:45 | 609144 | 8 | TSV Daverden | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 46:29 | |||||
16:15 | 606108 | 9 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TS Hoykenkamp | 40:32 | |||||
Mo. | 18.09.2023 | 18:30 | 602139 | 10 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Geestland | 28:33 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 14:00 | 813034 | 11 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Altenwalde | 35:30 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 14:30 | 101105 | 13 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TSV Daverden | 37:33 | |||
15:00 | 606105 | 14 | HSG LiGra | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 16:61 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 14:00 | 602177 | 18 | HSG Geestland | TS Hoykenkamp | 34:33 | |||
14:30 | 609144 | 19 | TSV Daverden | MTV Wisch | 32:33 | |||||
15:00 | 606108 | 20 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 53:29 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 602175 | 22 | HSG Geestland | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 40:29 | |||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 16:45 | 813019 | 23 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Altenwalde | 20:27 | |||
17:00 | 608125 | 24 | MTV Wisch | TS Hoykenkamp | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 608173 | 25 | HSG LiGra | HSG Geestland | 19:35 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 17:00 | 602139 | 29 | TSV Altenwalde | ATSV Habenhausen II | 27:24 | |||
17:00 | 606108 | 30 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Daverden | 30:20 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:15 | 813019 | 32 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TS Hoykenkamp | 25:42 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 11:15 | 609144 | 33 | TSV Daverden | TSV Altenwalde | 27:25 | |||
15:00 | 101105 | 34 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG Geestland | 35:33 | |||||
15:00 | 606105 | 36 | HSG LiGra | MTV Wisch | 28:40 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | 813034 | 37 | TS Hoykenkamp | ATSV Habenhausen II | 45:25 | |||
14:00 | 602177 | 38 | HSG Geestland | TSV Daverden | 39:45 | |||||
15:00 | 606107 | 39 | HSG LiGra | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 23:35 | |||||
15:00 | 608125 | 40 | MTV Wisch | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 34:42 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:15 | 813019 | 41 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | MTV Wisch | 31:31 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:45 | 609144 | 42 | TSV Daverden | TS Hoykenkamp | 30:33 | |||
13:15 | 606108 | 43 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | TSV Altenwalde | 35:27 | |||||
14:45 | 101105 | 45 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG LiGra | 40:23 | |||||
Di. | 12.12.2023 | 20:00 v | 813034 | 28 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG LiGra | 54:20 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 13:30 v | 602139 | 21 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG LiGra | 41:17 | |||
17:00 v | 608125 | 15 | MTV Wisch | HSG Geestland | 27:30 | |||||
Mi. | 20.12.2023 | 19:00 v | 101105 | 26 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 23:34 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 18:30 | 602139 | 47 | TSV Altenwalde | MTV Wisch | 39:23 | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 15:00 | 606108 | 49 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG Geestland | 27:25 | |||
17:00 | 101105 | 51 | ATSV Habenhausen II | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 49:19 | |||||
Do. | 25.01.2024 | 20:15 | 602175 | 52 | HSG Geestland | TSV Altenwalde | 37:27 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 14:00 | 813034 | 53 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 26:24 | |||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 18:50 v | 609120 | 50 | TSV Daverden | HSG LiGra | 46:28 | |||
Sa. | 10.02.2024 | 19:00 | 606108 | 57 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | HSG LiGra | NG | |||
So. | 11.02.2024 | 14:30 | 609144 | 58 | TSV Daverden | ATSV Habenhausen II | 39:34 | |||
16:30 | 602139 | 59 | TSV Altenwalde | TS Hoykenkamp | 25:38 | |||||
17:00 | 602175 | 60 | HSG Geestland | MTV Wisch | 33:26 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 813034 | 61 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Geestland | 38:27 | |||
16:00 | 813019 | 62 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 16:39 | |||||
17:00 | 606105 | 65 | HSG LiGra | TSV Altenwalde | 27:28 | |||||
Fr. | 23.02.2024 | 20:00 v | 813019 | 66 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | TSV Daverden | 31:40 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 606108 | 67 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | ATSV Habenhausen II | 40:30 | |||
13:00 | 602175 | 68 | HSG Geestland | HSG LiGra | 40:30 | |||||
13:45 | 813034 | 69 | TS Hoykenkamp | MTV Wisch | 39:26 | |||||
15:30 | 602139 | 70 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 39:15 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 16:45 | 813019 | 72 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG Geestland | 28:43 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 606107 | 73 | HSG LiGra | TS Hoykenkamp | 23:43 | |||
16:15 | 101105 | 76 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TSV Altenwalde | 30:30 | |||||
Sa. | 06.04.2024 | 13:30 | 602139 | 77 | TSV Altenwalde | TSV Daverden | 37:31 | |||
So. | 07.04.2024 | 15:00 x | 608145 | 79 | MTV Wisch | HSG LiGra | NG | |||
17:00 | 602175 | 81 | HSG Geestland | ATSV Habenhausen II | 40:33 | |||||
Di. | 09.04.2024 | 18:50 v | 609120 | 74 | TSV Daverden | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 30:37 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 15:45 | 609144 | 82 | TSV Daverden | HSG Geestland | 30:34 | |||
17:30 | 606109 | 83 | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | MTV Wisch | 42:25 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 14:45 | 101105 | 85 | ATSV Habenhausen II | TS Hoykenkamp | 29:39 | |||
Mi. | 17.04.2024 | 20:00 v | 608145 | 64 | MTV Wisch | TSV Daverden | 30:42 | |||
Do. | 18.04.2024 | 19:00 h/v | 813140 | 80 | TS Hoykenkamp | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 31:26 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 13:00 v | 606105 | 86 | HSG LiGra | ATSV Habenhausen II | 36:52 | |||
15:00 | 608145 | 87 | MTV Wisch | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | 34:28 | |||||
17:00 v | 602139 | 89 | TSV Altenwalde | HSG Schwanewede/Nk. | 24:35 | |||||
Fr. | 26.04.2024 | 19:30 v | 813019 | 84 | HSG Grüppenb./Bookholzb. | HSG LiGra | 34:26 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:00 | 813034 | 90 | TS Hoykenkamp | TSV Daverden | 49:31 | |||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 16:00 v | 608145 | 55 | MTV Wisch | ATSV Habenhausen II | 30:29 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)