HVBerlin 2023/24
Bezirksliga männliche Jugend D - Hinrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 11:45 | 124 | 612001 | Polizei SV | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | 26:14 | |||
13:45 | 802 | 612005 | HC Pankow | VfL Lichtenrade II | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:30 | 422 | 612006 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SG OSF Berlin IV | 17:12 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 13:00 | 5 | 612008 | CHC II | HC Pankow | 26:41 | |||
16:00 | 724 | 612009 | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | 18:13 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 91 | 612011 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | VfL Lichtenrade II | 15:24 | |||
10:45 | 525 | 612004 | SG OSF Berlin IV | CHC II | 29:22 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 15:00 | 578 | 612012 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | WH | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 13:30 | 802 | 612014 | HC Pankow | Polizei SV | 31:29 | |||
15:15 | 5 | 612015 | CHC II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 17:25 | |||||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:45 | 804 | 612016 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | HC Pankow | 15:35 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:30 | 648 | 612019 | VfL Lichtenrade II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 25:14 | |||
14:00 | 124 | 612018 | Polizei SV | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | 32:5 | |||||
14:00 | 724 | 612020 | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | SG OSF Berlin IV | 17:10 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 14:00 | 524 | 612023 | SG OSF Berlin IV | VfL Lichtenrade II | 5:38 | |||
15:00 | 578 | 612024 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | Polizei SV | 10:27 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 13:00 | 5 | 612021 | CHC II | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | 10:19 | |||
15:00 | 802 | 612022 | HC Pankow | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | 46:5 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 10:00 | 91 | 612026 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 9:15 | |||
14:00 | 124 | 612030 | Polizei SV | SG OSF Berlin IV | 34:3 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 13:00 | 644 | 612028 | VfL Lichtenrade II | CHC II | NG | |||
16:00 | 724 | 612029 | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 20:14 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:45 | 422 | 612032 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | VfL Lichtenrade II | 18:21 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 09:15 | 5 | 612033 | CHC II | Polizei SV | 19:31 | |||
10:30 | 524 | 612034 | SG OSF Berlin IV | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | NH | |||||
12:00 | 802 | 612035 | HC Pankow | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 43:12 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 18:00 v | 578 | 612003 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 13:14 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 14:15 v | 644 | 612007 | VfL Lichtenrade II | Polizei SV | 18:38 | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:00 | 578 | 612036 | HF BW Spd. 2000 | SG OSF Berlin IV | 19:12 | |||
Do. | 07.12.2023 | 18:00 v | 91 | 612040 | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | CHC II | 31:6 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 11:15 | 421 | 612044 | BSV Chemie Weißensee | SG AC/Eintracht Berlin V | 19:17 | |||
14:00 v | 524 | 612042 | SG OSF Berlin IV | HC Pankow | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 12:00 | 724 | 612045 | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | VfL Lichtenrade II | 15:30 | |||
So. | 31.12.2023 | 09:00 v | 5 | 612043 | CHC II | HF BW Spd. 2000 | 0:0 | |||
23:59 v | 124 | 612037 | Polizei SV | BSV Chemie Weißensee | 0:0 | |||||
Termin offen | 724 | 612039 | BSG Fernsehelektronik II | HC Pankow | 0:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)