HVBerlin 2023/24
Landesliga männliche Jugend C
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 12:00 | 5 | 510002 | SCC | VSG Altglienicke | 22:30 | |||
13:00 | 483 | 510001 | VfL Tegel | SG NARVA Berlin II | 41:37 | |||||
17:00 | 651 | 510004 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfV Spandau | 22:42 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 16:00 | 124 | 510005 | Polizei SV | TuS Hellersdorf | 44:13 | |||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 12:00 | 4 | 510006 | CHC | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 23:33 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 | 90 | 510007 | TuS Hellersdorf | VfL Tegel | 20:38 | |||
11:00 | 209 | 510009 | SG NARVA Berlin II | SCC | 39:32 | |||||
12:00 | 564 | 510008 | VfV Spandau | Polizei SV | 27:31 | |||||
17:30 | 724 | 510010 | VSG Altglienicke | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 50:32 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 13:45 | 885 | 510003 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | CHC | 35:9 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 12:00 | 885 | 510012 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | SG NARVA Berlin II | 27:31 | |||
13:30 | 651 | 510013 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VSG Altglienicke | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:30 | 124 | 510014 | Polizei SV | VfL Tegel | 46:24 | |||
Sa. | 07.10.2023 | 12:00 | 200 | 510020 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 41:16 | |||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 12:00 | 90 | 510019 | TuS Hellersdorf | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 28:25 | |||
12:45 | 5 | 510016 | CHC | Polizei SV | 14:45 | |||||
16:30 | 726 | 510017 | VSG Altglienicke | VfV Spandau | 24:43 | |||||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 15:00 | 885 | 510024 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | VfL Tegel | 30:38 | |||
15:30 | 651 | 510023 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | TuS Hellersdorf | 25:22 | |||||
15:45 | 124 | 510022 | Polizei SV | SCC | 42:25 | |||||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 14:45 | 5 | 510025 | CHC | VSG Altglienicke | 23:42 | |||
16:45 | 564 | 510021 | VfV Spandau | SG NARVA Berlin II | 39:28 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 5 | 510026 | SCC | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 39:34 | |||
13:00 v | 200 | 510029 | SG NARVA Berlin II | CHC | 36:2 | |||||
14:00 | 483 | 510030 | VfL Tegel | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 50:34 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 14:00 | 90 | 510028 | TuS Hellersdorf | VfV Spandau | 30:49 | |||
17:30 | 724 | 510027 | VSG Altglienicke | Polizei SV | 31:34 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:00 | 124 | 510035 | Polizei SV | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 39:20 | |||
15:45 | 651 | 510034 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SCC | 34:34 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 10:00 | 726 | 510031 | VSG Altglienicke | SG NARVA Berlin II | 37:43 | |||
11:00 | 5 | 510032 | CHC | TuS Hellersdorf | 16:23 | |||||
13:00 | 564 | 510033 | VfV Spandau | VfL Tegel | 38:46 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 14:00 | 485 | 510037 | VfL Tegel | CHC | 50:9 | |||
14:30 | 5 | 510040 | SCC | VfV Spandau | 33:35 | |||||
16:00 | 609 | 510036 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 26:42 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 12:00 | 90 | 510038 | TuS Hellersdorf | VSG Altglienicke | 28:41 | |||
15:45 | 209 | 510039 | SG NARVA Berlin II | Polizei SV | 19:26 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 15:30 | 209 | 510045 | SG NARVA Berlin II | TuS Hellersdorf | 41:27 | |||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 09:30 | 651 | 510042 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | Polizei SV | 30:33 | |||
10:00 | 726 | 510041 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Tegel | 34:47 | |||||
Sa. | 06.01.2024 | 14:15 v | 209 | 510046 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfL Tegel | 31:35 | |||
16:30 | 575 | 510049 | VfV Spandau | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 37:34 | |||||
So. | 07.01.2024 | 10:00 | 90 | 510050 | TuS Hellersdorf | Polizei SV | 15:37 | |||
13:15 | 5 | 510048 | CHC | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 17:41 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 14:30 v | 609 | 510055 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | VSG Altglienicke | 31:40 | |||
16:00 v | 483 | 510052 | VfL Tegel | TuS Hellersdorf | 46:28 | |||||
18:00 v | 5 | 510054 | SCC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 39:38 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:00 | 651 | 510051 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | CHC | 33:12 | |||
15:45 | 124 | 510053 | Polizei SV | VfV Spandau | 31:25 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 17:30 v | 724 | 510047 | VSG Altglienicke | SCC | 39:33 | |||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 v | 6 | 510011 | SCC | TuS Hellersdorf | 32:23 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 | 483 | 510059 | VfL Tegel | Polizei SV | 45:29 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:30 | 90 | 510056 | TuS Hellersdorf | SCC | 27:35 | |||
11:00 | 5 | 510060 | CHC | VfV Spandau | 21:62 | |||||
12:30 | 209 | 510057 | SG NARVA Berlin II | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 48:22 | |||||
18:00 | 724 | 510058 | VSG Altglienicke | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 39:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:00 | 885 | 510064 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | TuS Hellersdorf | 26:25 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:45 | 651 | 510065 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG NARVA Berlin II | 37:32 | |||
12:00 | 4 | 510063 | SCC | VfL Tegel | 29:49 | |||||
15:45 | 124 | 510061 | Polizei SV | CHC | NG | |||||
Fr. | 01.03.2024 | 18:10 v | 483 | 510018 | VfL Tegel | SCC | 44:25 | |||
19:00 h/v | 564 | 510043 | VfV Spandau | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | NG | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:15 v | 564 | 510015 | VfV Spandau | CHC | 49:25 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:00 | 6 | 510067 | SCC | Polizei SV | 28:32 | |||
13:00 | 483 | 510069 | VfL Tegel | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 47:27 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 200 | 510066 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VfV Spandau | 37:39 | |||
12:30 | 90 | 510068 | TuS Hellersdorf | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 32:30 | |||||
16:00 | 724 | 510070 | VSG Altglienicke | CHC | 42:25 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 14:30 | 609 | 510071 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | SCC | 28:26 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 12:00 | 651 | 510075 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VfL Tegel | 39:52 | |||
14:00 | 124 | 510072 | Polizei SV | VSG Altglienicke | 41:20 | |||||
14:30 | 5 | 510074 | CHC | SG NARVA Berlin II | 31:48 | |||||
15:30 | 564 | 510073 | VfV Spandau | TuS Hellersdorf | 41:31 | |||||
Sa. | 13.04.2024 | 14:30 | 609 | 510080 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | Polizei SV | 16:35 | |||
15:30 | 483 | 510078 | VfL Tegel | VfV Spandau | 47:33 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2024 | 11:30 | 90 | 510077 | TuS Hellersdorf | CHC | 31:25 | |||
13:00 | 200 | 510076 | SG NARVA Berlin II | VSG Altglienicke | 48:40 | |||||
13:00 v | 6 | 510079 | SCC | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 38:39 | |||||
Sa. | 20.04.2024 | 16:45 | 651 | 510081 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | 33:23 | |||
So. | 21.04.2024 | 14:00 | 726 | 510083 | VSG Altglienicke | TuS Hellersdorf | 39:31 | |||
14:00 | 124 | 510084 | Polizei SV | SG NARVA Berlin II | 39:39 | |||||
14:00 | 564 | 510085 | VfV Spandau | SCC | 53:47 | |||||
14:30 x | 5 | 510082 | CHC | VfL Tegel | NH | |||||
Mi. | 24.04.2024 | 19:30 v | 5 | 510044 | CHC | SCC | 29:47 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2024 | 13:45 | 609 | 510088 | HSG Preussen Zehlendorf II | VfV Spandau | 20:41 | |||
14:00 | 483 | 510086 | VfL Tegel | VSG Altglienicke | 44:27 | |||||
14:30 | 6 | 510089 | SCC | CHC | 37:23 | |||||
15:30 v | 125 | 510087 | Polizei SV | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 35:31 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2024 | 10:30 v | 564 | 510062 | VfV Spandau | VSG Altglienicke | 32:31 | |||
12:00 | 90 | 510090 | TuS Hellersdorf | SG NARVA Berlin II | 33:37 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)