HVBerlin 2022/23
Stadtliga weibliche Jugend D - Staffel B Hinrunde
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 03.09.2022 | 00:00 | VfL Lichtenrade II | spielfrei | ||||||
13:00 | 379 | 650603 | TSV Rudow III | FSV 1912 II | 7:26 | |||||
Sa. | 10.09.2022 | 00:00 | 650607 | spielfrei | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | |||||
00:00 | 726 | VSG Altglienicke | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 205 | 650610 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow III | ||||||
14:00 | 381 | 650608 | JSG Neukölln | VfL Lichtenrade II | 19:29 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 00:00 | 526 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||
16:15 | 644 | 650614 | VfL Lichtenrade II | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | WH | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:45 v | 373 | 650612 | TSV Rudow III | VSG Altglienicke | 5:22 | |||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 12:30 v | 521 | 650604 | SG OSF Berlin II | JSG Neukölln | 36:8 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 10:00 | 651 | 650601 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | VSG Altglienicke | NH | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 00:00 | 203 | 650617 | spielfrei | JSG Neukölln | ||||
00:00 | 651 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 650619 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow III | |||||||
12:00 | 173 | 650616 | FSV 1912 II | VfL Lichtenrade II | 18:10 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 00:00 | 648 | VfL Lichtenrade II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 II | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 | 371 | 650621 | JSG Neukölln | VSG Altglienicke | 10:37 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 13:00 | 373 | 650624 | TSV Rudow III | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 3:22 | |||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 00:00 | 644 | 650626 | spielfrei | TSV Rudow III | ||||
00:00 | 203 | 650627 | spielfrei | VfL Lichtenrade II | ||||||
00:00 | 650628 | spielfrei | JSG Neukölln | |||||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 10:00 | 651 | 650630 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | SG OSF Berlin II | 20:15 | |||
13:00 | 726 | 650629 | VSG Altglienicke | FSV 1912 II | 15:15 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 00:00 | 203 | 650631 | spielfrei | VSG Altglienicke | ||||
00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 521 | SG OSF Berlin II | spielfrei | |||||||
14:00 | 381 | 650633 | JSG Neukölln | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | 8:24 | |||||
15:30 | 644 | 650635 | VfL Lichtenrade II | TSV Rudow III | 1:13 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:15 v | 726 | 650620 | VSG Altglienicke | SG OSF Berlin II | 19:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 13:45 | 173 | 650606 | FSV 1912 II | SG OSF Berlin II | WH | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 00:00 | 644 | 650640 | spielfrei | JSG Neukölln | ||||
12:00 | 651 | 650637 | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | FSV 1912 II | 15:8 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:00 | 373 | 650636 | TSV Rudow III | SG OSF Berlin II | 6:25 | |||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 00:00 | 203 | 650641 | spielfrei | Sp.Vg. Blau-Weiß 1890 | ||||
00:00 | 173 | FSV 1912 II | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 726 | VSG Altglienicke | spielfrei | |||||||
12:00 | 376 | 650643 | JSG Neukölln | TSV Rudow III | 11:19 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:15 | 525 | 650642 | SG OSF Berlin II | VfL Lichtenrade II | 17:15 | |||
Do. | 08.12.2022 | 18:30 v | 723 | 650639 | VSG Altglienicke | VfL Lichtenrade II | 19:20 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 11:00 | 381 | 650615 | JSG Neukölln | FSV 1912 II | N2 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)