HR Elbe Weser 2022/23
Vorrunde Regionsliga weibliche Jugend E Ost
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 11.09.2022 | 10:00 | 608107 | 45002 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 10:20 | |||
10:00 | 608125 | 45003 | MTV Wisch | TuS Harsefeld | 20:3 | |||||
11:00 | 608115 | 45004 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 8:13 | |||||
12:00 | 608134 | 45005 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | TSV Bremervörde | 7:9 | |||||
15:30 v | 608108 | 45001 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 8:9 | |||||
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 12:00 | 608113 | 45006 | TuS Harsefeld | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 7:17 | |||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 10:00 | 608108 | 45007 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | VfL Horneburg | 18:5 | |||
10:30 | 608156 | 45008 | TSV Bremervörde | MTV Wisch | 9:15 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 14:30 | 608104 | 45010 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | TSV Bremervörde | 9:12 | |||
So. | 25.09.2022 | 09:30 | 608115 | 45011 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 9:17 | |||
10:00 v | 608111 | 45014 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 11:10 | |||||
17:00 v | 608125 | 45013 | MTV Wisch | Dollerner SC Mixed | 23:6 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 | 608113 | 45015 | TuS Harsefeld | VfL Horneburg | 6:11 | |||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 12:00 v | 608153 | 45016 | TSV Bremervörde | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | 14:13 | |||
14:30 | 608104 | 45017 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 22:13 | |||||
14:45 | 608101 | 45018 | Dollerner SC Mixed | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 5:20 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 12:00 | 608111 | 45019 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | MTV Wisch | 6:22 | |||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 09:15 | 608104 | 45020 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | 21:8 | |||
10:15 | 608108 | 45021 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | TuS Harsefeld | 7:15 | |||||
11:00 | 608115 | 45022 | VfL Horneburg | TSV Bremervörde | 16:7 | |||||
11:45 | 608108 | 45023 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 25:18 | |||||
Mi. | 12.10.2022 | 18:00 v | 608101 | 45009 | Dollerner SC Mixed | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | WH | |||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 10:45 | 608107 | 45025 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | 20:13 | |||
12:00 | 608113 | 45026 | TuS Harsefeld | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 13:22 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 11:30 | 608156 | 45027 | TSV Bremervörde | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 13:3 | |||
12:15 | 608125 | 45028 | MTV Wisch | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 14:19 | |||||
12:45 | 608101 | 45029 | Dollerner SC Mixed | VfL Horneburg | 3:8 | |||||
16:00 | 608111 | 45030 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | 11:16 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 11:00 v | 608111 | 45024 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | Dollerner SC Mixed | 13:12 | |||
13:45 | 608115 | 45031 | VfL Horneburg | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | 16:4 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 09:30 v | 608111 | 45035 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | MTV Wisch | 11:14 | |||
09:45 | 608104 | 45033 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | TuS Harsefeld | 17:8 | |||||
10:30 | 608108 | 45034 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | TSV Bremervörde | 22:8 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 10:45 | 608107 | 45036 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | 18:7 | |||
11:30 | 608125 | 45037 | MTV Wisch | VfL Horneburg | 16:6 | |||||
13:30 | 608156 | 45038 | TSV Bremervörde | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 10:25 | |||||
14:45 | 608101 | 45039 | Dollerner SC Mixed | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 4:23 | |||||
Fr. | 25.11.2022 | 15:00 | 608108 | 45040 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 4:34 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 13:00 | 608113 | 45041 | TuS Harsefeld | TSV Bremervörde | NG | |||
17:15 | 608115 | 45042 | VfL Horneburg | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 6:14 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 10:00 v | 608111 | 45012 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | TuS Harsefeld | 14:17 | |||
11:30 | 608108 | 45044 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | 27:7 | |||||
13:00 | 608108 | 45045 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | MTV Wisch | NH | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:45 | 608101 | 45047 | Dollerner SC Mixed | TuS Harsefeld | 6:7 | |||
11:00 | 608125 | 45048 | MTV Wisch | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | 21:13 | |||||
12:30 | 608111 | 45050 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | 11:23 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 09:00 | 608108 | 45052 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | NH | |||
09:45 | 608107 | 45053 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | MTV Wisch | 16:16 | |||||
09:45 | 608153 | 45054 | TSV Bremervörde | Dollerner SC Mixed | NG | |||||
12:00 | 608108 | 45055 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | 22:16 | |||||
Mi. | 14.12.2022 | 15:30 v | 608108 | 45032 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | Dollerner SC Mixed | NG | |||
Fr. | 16.12.2022 | 15:30 v | 608132 | 45049 | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade Mixed II | VfL Horneburg | 6:13 | |||
So. | 18.12.2022 | 11:00 v | 608104 | 45043 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen II | Dollerner SC Mixed | NG | |||
11:30 v | 608113 | 45051 | TuS Harsefeld | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade IV | 10:15 | |||||
12:30 v | 608104 | 45046 | HSG Bützfleth/Drochtersen | JSG Fredenbeck/Stade III | 18:9 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)