Nordrhein 23/24
Oberliga mJB
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 26.08.2023 | 14:00 | 07001 | 3 | Adler Königshof | HC Weiden 2018 | 29:31 | |||
16:15 | 07066 | 4 | TV Aldekerk II | TuS 82 Opladen | 20:30 | |||||
18:30 | 05010 | 5 | ETB SW Essen | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 26:14 | |||||
So. | 27.08.2023 | 13:15 | 03010 | 2 | Bonner JSG II | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 27:27 | |||
14:45 | 05014 | 6 | TuSEM Essen II | LTV Wuppertal | 24:19 | |||||
15:00 | 10038 | 1 | SC Bottrop | Bergischer HC II | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 18:00 | 09012 | 11 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | TV Aldekerk II | 20:17 | |||
18:30 | 11003 | 7 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | SC Bottrop | 27:18 | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 11:30 | 12006 | 12 | LTV Wuppertal | ETB SW Essen | 29:30 | |||
15:00 | 02012 | 9 | HC Weiden 2018 | Bonner JSG II | 30:23 | |||||
15:45 | 06057 | 10 | TuS 82 Opladen | Adler Königshof | 36:22 | |||||
17:00 | 01027 | 8 | Bergischer HC II | TuSEM Essen II | 32:29 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 13:30 | 10038 | 13 | SC Bottrop | HC Weiden 2018 | 22:16 | |||
16:15 | 07001 | 16 | Adler Königshof | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 22:26 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 10:00 | 01027 | 14 | Bergischer HC II | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 28:31 | |||
13:15 | 03010 | 15 | Bonner JSG II | TuS 82 Opladen | 23:26 | |||||
13:30 | 07066 | 17 | TV Aldekerk II | LTV Wuppertal | 30:23 | |||||
16:30 v | 05014 | 18 | TuSEM Essen II | ETB SW Essen | 40:20 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 16:00 | 11003 | 21 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TuSEM Essen II | 35:15 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 11:00 | 12006 | 23 | LTV Wuppertal | Adler Königshof | 41:40 | |||
15:00 | 09009 | 22 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | Bonner JSG II | 26:21 | |||||
15:30 | 05010 | 24 | ETB SW Essen | TV Aldekerk II | 48:25 | |||||
16:00 | 02012 | 20 | HC Weiden 2018 | Bergischer HC II | 22:23 | |||||
17:45 | 06057 | 19 | TuS 82 Opladen | SC Bottrop | 29:16 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 15:00 | 11016 | 27 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | HC Weiden 2018 | 33:21 | |||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 07001 | 29 | Adler Königshof | ETB SW Essen | 34:38 | |||
13:00 | 03010 | 28 | Bonner JSG II | LTV Wuppertal | 38:20 | |||||
13:00 | 05014 | 30 | TuSEM Essen II | TV Aldekerk II | 33:24 | |||||
16:00 | 01027 | 26 | Bergischer HC II | TuS 82 Opladen | 28:31 | |||||
17:00 | 10038 | 25 | SC Bottrop | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 26:20 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 15:30 | 07066 | 36 | TV Aldekerk II | Adler Königshof | 15:18 | |||
16:30 | 12006 | 31 | LTV Wuppertal | SC Bottrop | 21:26 | |||||
18:00 | 02012 | 34 | HC Weiden 2018 | TuSEM Essen II | 23:28 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 12:30 v | 06057 | 33 | TuS 82 Opladen | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 29:20 | |||
13:30 | 05010 | 35 | ETB SW Essen | Bonner JSG II | 41:32 | |||||
15:00 | 09009 | 32 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | Bergischer HC II | 23:36 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 18:00 | 01037 | 38 | Bergischer HC II | LTV Wuppertal | 34:17 | |||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 15:45 | 02012 | 40 | HC Weiden 2018 | TuS 82 Opladen | 27:24 | |||
16:30 | 03012 | 41 | Bonner JSG II | TV Aldekerk II | 29:16 | |||||
16:45 | 10038 | 37 | SC Bottrop | ETB SW Essen | 30:32 | |||||
17:00 | 11003 | 39 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 32:17 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 14:00 | 05016 | 44 | ETB SW Essen | Bergischer HC II | 28:29 | |||
15:00 | 07001 | 48 | Adler Königshof | Bonner JSG II | 34:34 | |||||
15:30 | 07066 | 43 | TV Aldekerk II | SC Bottrop | 25:25 | |||||
16:00 | 12006 | 45 | LTV Wuppertal | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 19:31 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 14:00 | 01027 | 50 | Bergischer HC II | TV Aldekerk II | 45:11 | |||
17:15 | 06057 | 53 | TuS 82 Opladen | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 32:18 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 15:00 | 02012 | 52 | HC Weiden 2018 | LTV Wuppertal | 35:17 | |||
15:30 | 03010 | 54 | Bonner JSG II | TuSEM Essen II | 25:27 | |||||
16:45 | 10038 | 49 | SC Bottrop | Adler Königshof | 28:20 | |||||
17:00 | 11016 | 51 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | ETB SW Essen | 28:25 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 14:30 | 07001 | 56 | Adler Königshof | Bergischer HC II | 31:30 | |||
15:00 | 12006 | 59 | LTV Wuppertal | TuS 82 Opladen | 22:28 | |||||
15:30 | 07066 | 57 | TV Aldekerk II | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 15:28 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 13:00 | 03010 | 55 | Bonner JSG II | SC Bottrop | 26:19 | |||
13:00 | 05014 | 60 | TuSEM Essen II | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 28:33 | |||||
13:30 | 05010 | 58 | ETB SW Essen | HC Weiden 2018 | 29:37 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 15:00 | 09012 | 66 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | LTV Wuppertal | 27:18 | |||
16:00 | 02012 | 64 | HC Weiden 2018 | TV Aldekerk II | 27:18 | |||||
16:30 | 10038 | 61 | SC Bottrop | TuSEM Essen II | 31:29 | |||||
16:30 | 06057 | 65 | TuS 82 Opladen | ETB SW Essen | 32:20 | |||||
18:30 | 11003 | 63 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Adler Königshof | 35:31 | |||||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 19:00 v | 06057 | 47 | TuS 82 Opladen | TuSEM Essen II | WH | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 16:00 | 02012 | 69 | HC Weiden 2018 | Adler Königshof | 34:32 | |||
18:00 | 09012 | 71 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | ETB SW Essen | 29:24 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 v | 10011 | 68 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Bonner JSG II | 25:23 | |||
15:00 | 06057 | 70 | TuS 82 Opladen | TV Aldekerk II | NG | |||||
Fr. | 08.12.2023 | 20:00 v | 09012 | 46 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | HC Weiden 2018 | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 13:30 | 05015 | 78 | ETB SW Essen | LTV Wuppertal | 33:28 | |||
14:30 | 07001 | 76 | Adler Königshof | TuS 82 Opladen | 32:38 | |||||
15:15 | 07066 | 77 | TV Aldekerk II | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 18:30 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 05014 | 74 | TuSEM Essen II | Bergischer HC II | 24:23 | |||
12:15 | 03012 | 75 | Bonner JSG II | HC Weiden 2018 | 31:25 | |||||
17:00 | 10038 | 73 | SC Bottrop | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 20:32 | |||||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 02012 | 79 | HC Weiden 2018 | SC Bottrop | 33:23 | |||
15:00 | 09009 | 82 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | Adler Königshof | 39:33 | |||||
19:00 v | 11003 | 80 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | Bergischer HC II | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 11:00 | 12006 | 83 | LTV Wuppertal | TV Aldekerk II | 26:20 | |||
12:00 | 05010 | 84 | ETB SW Essen | TuSEM Essen II | 32:32 | |||||
17:00 | 06057 | 81 | TuS 82 Opladen | Bonner JSG II | 29:22 | |||||
Fr. | 12.01.2024 | 18:30 v | 05014 | 42 | TuSEM Essen II | Adler Königshof | 33:22 | |||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 12:00 v | 03012 | 88 | Bonner JSG II | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 21:25 | |||
14:30 | 01027 | 86 | Bergischer HC II | HC Weiden 2018 | 37:25 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 12:45 | 07066 | 90 | TV Aldekerk II | ETB SW Essen | 19:20 | |||
17:00 | 10038 | 85 | SC Bottrop | TuS 82 Opladen | 22:29 | |||||
Fr. | 26.01.2024 | 18:00 v | 12006 | 72 | LTV Wuppertal | TuSEM Essen II | 33:36 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 13:15 | 06057 | 92 | TuS 82 Opladen | Bergischer HC II | 27:34 | |||
16:00 | 02012 | 93 | HC Weiden 2018 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 21:29 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 11:00 | 12006 | 94 | LTV Wuppertal | Bonner JSG II | 23:26 | |||
11:30 | 05010 | 95 | ETB SW Essen | Adler Königshof | 39:28 | |||||
13:30 v | 09012 | 91 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | SC Bottrop | 24:19 | |||||
15:30 v | 07066 | 96 | TV Aldekerk II | TuSEM Essen II | 18:44 | |||||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 14:30 | 01037 | 98 | Bergischer HC II | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 43:25 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:30 | 07001 | 102 | Adler Königshof | TV Aldekerk II | 23:26 | |||
14:00 | 03012 | 101 | Bonner JSG II | ETB SW Essen | 24:23 | |||||
17:00 | 10037 | 97 | SC Bottrop | LTV Wuppertal | 28:23 | |||||
Mi. | 07.02.2024 | 19:30 v | 11016 | 99 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TuS 82 Opladen | 35:27 | |||
Fr. | 09.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 07001 | 89 | Adler Königshof | LTV Wuppertal | 31:29 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 18:00 | 07001 | 108 | Adler Königshof | TuSEM Essen II | 31:33 | |||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 12006 | 104 | LTV Wuppertal | Bergischer HC II | 19:47 | |||
13:00 | 09009 | 105 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 21:25 | |||||
15:00 | 06057 | 106 | TuS 82 Opladen | HC Weiden 2018 | 32:26 | |||||
17:00 | 07066 | 107 | TV Aldekerk II | Bonner JSG II | 17:28 | |||||
18:30 | 05010 | 103 | ETB SW Essen | SC Bottrop | 33:32 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 14:15 | 05014 | 113 | TuSEM Essen II | TuS 82 Opladen | 28:32 | |||
15:30 | 01037 | 110 | Bergischer HC II | ETB SW Essen | 34:20 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 14:30 | 02012 | 112 | HC Weiden 2018 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | WG | |||
15:45 | 03010 | 114 | Bonner JSG II | Adler Königshof | 40:23 | |||||
17:00 | 10038 | 109 | SC Bottrop | TV Aldekerk II | 26:25 | |||||
18:00 | 11003 | 111 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | LTV Wuppertal | 38:16 | |||||
Mi. | 28.02.2024 | 18:30 v | 05014 | 100 | TuSEM Essen II | HC Weiden 2018 | 28:35 | |||
18:45 v | 01037 | 67 | Bergischer HC II | SC Bottrop | 37:24 | |||||
20:00 v | 05014 | 87 | TuSEM Essen II | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 33:20 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:00 | 05014 | 120 | TuSEM Essen II | Bonner JSG II | 22:33 | |||
16:15 | 07066 | 116 | TV Aldekerk II | Bergischer HC II | 19:50 | |||||
17:00 | 07001 | 115 | Adler Königshof | SC Bottrop | 30:37 | |||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 11:00 | 05010 | 117 | ETB SW Essen | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 21:30 | |||
11:00 | 12006 | 118 | LTV Wuppertal | HC Weiden 2018 | 31:34 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 15:00 | 11016 | 123 | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | TV Aldekerk II | 35:13 | |||
15:30 | 01037 | 122 | Bergischer HC II | Adler Königshof | 46:20 | |||||
16:00 | 02012 | 124 | HC Weiden 2018 | ETB SW Essen | 34:27 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 13:00 | 09009 | 126 | HBD Löwen Oberberg | TuSEM Essen II | 31:44 | |||
15:00 | 06057 | 125 | TuS 82 Opladen | LTV Wuppertal | 35:22 | |||||
17:00 | 10038 | 121 | SC Bottrop | Bonner JSG II | 33:30 | |||||
Mi. | 13.03.2024 | 18:45 v | 01037 | 62 | Bergischer HC II | Bonner JSG II | 34:27 | |||
Do. | 14.03.2024 | 18:00 t/v | 06057 | 119 | TuS 82 Opladen | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 39:18 | |||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:00 | 05014 | 127 | TuSEM Essen II | SC Bottrop | 17:18 | |||
17:30 | 07001 | 129 | Adler Königshof | JSG Hiesfeld/Aldenrade | 36:35 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 11:00 | 05010 | 131 | ETB SW Essen | TuS 82 Opladen | 34:30 | |||
11:00 | 12006 | 132 | LTV Wuppertal | HBD Löwen Oberberg | 32:26 | |||||
13:45 | 03012 | 128 | Bonner JSG II | Bergischer HC II | 20:29 | |||||
18:15 v | 07066 | 130 | TV Aldekerk II | HC Weiden 2018 | 23:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)