Gießen 2023/2024
WJE - Bezirksliga B - Gr.2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Bemerkungen
1,5er-Runde mit 15 Spielen pro Mannschaft
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 11:00 | 14168 | 2 | HSG Lumdatal II | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 10:00 | 14121 | 1 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Fernwald | 2:0 | |||
14:30 | 14129 | 3 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 11:00 | 14128 | 4 | TG Friedberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:0 | |||
12:00 | 14124 | 5 | HSG Fernwald | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 12:30 | 14207 | 6 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Lumdatal II | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 13:45 | 14168 | 9 | HSG Lumdatal II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 14124 | 8 | HSG Fernwald | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 11:30 | 14125 | 7 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 14.10.2023 | 11:00 | 14140 | 11 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Fernwald | 2:0 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 12:00 | 14168 | 10 | HSG Lumdatal II | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 0:2 | |||
12:30 | 14129 | 12 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 13:00 | 14124 | 14 | HSG Fernwald | HSG Lumdatal II | 2:0 | |||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:00 | 14125 | 13 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Gedern/Nidda | NG | |||
11:50 | 14128 | 15 | TG Friedberg | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 12:30 | 14124 | 16 | HSG Fernwald | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:0 | |||
14:15 | 14150 | 18 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 2:0 | |||||
16:20 | 14128 | 17 | TG Friedberg | HSG Lumdatal II | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 14:00 | 14164 | 20 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Fernwald | NG | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 | 14121 | 19 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||
13:10 | 14168 | 21 | HSG Lumdatal II | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 | 14164 | 24 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Lumdatal II | NG | |||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 10:15 | 14140 | 22 | HSG Hungen/Lich | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 12:20 | 14128 | 23 | TG Friedberg | HSG Fernwald | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 16.12.2023 | 14:00 | 14124 | 26 | HSG Fernwald | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 | 14121 | 25 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Lumdatal II | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 14128 | 27 | TG Friedberg | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 09:45 | 14168 | 29 | HSG Lumdatal II | HSG Fernwald | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 14164 | 28 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 11:00 | 14121 | 31 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Fernwald | 0:2 | |||
13:30 | 14129 | 33 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 14:00 v | 14124 | 35 | HSG Fernwald | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 2:0 | |||
15:30 | 14128 | 34 | TG Friedberg | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:15 | 14150 | 36 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Lumdatal II | 2:0 | |||
Do. | 22.02.2024 | 17:00 v | 14207 | 30 | HSG Hungen/Lich | TG Friedberg | 2:0 | |||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 13:30 | 14124 | 38 | HSG Fernwald | TG Friedberg | 2:0 | |||
13:50 | 14168 | 39 | HSG Lumdatal II | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 0:2 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 | 14125 | 37 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 11:15 | 14168 | 32 | HSG Lumdatal II | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 12:30 | 14140 | 41 | HSG Hungen/Lich | HSG Fernwald | 2:0 | |||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:00 | 14164 | 42 | HSG Gedern/Nidda | TG Friedberg | 0:2 | |||
15:00 | 14168 | 40 | HSG Lumdatal II | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2024 | 16:15 | 14128 | 45 | TG Friedberg | HSG Hungen/Lich | 0:2 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 10:00 | 14125 | 43 | JSG Florstadt/Gettenau | HSG Gedern/Nidda | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 14124 | 44 | HSG Fernwald | HSG Lumdatal II | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)