Essen 2024/25
Regionsoberliga Frauen
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 20.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 07.09.2024 | 14:30 | 05002 | 6 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||
17:15 | 12009 | 1 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
17:45 | 12006 | 3 | TV Beyeröhde II | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
18:30 | 12004 | 2 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
So. | 08.09.2024 | 14:00 | 05001 | 4 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||
18:00 | 05012 | 5 | HSV Überruhr IV | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | 7 | Niederbergischer HC II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||
19:30 | 05001 | 11 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
So. | 15.09.2024 | 13:45 | 12031 | 12 | TB Wülfrath III | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||
14:00 | 05002 | 8 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
17:00 | 05015 | 9 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 10 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 14:00 | 05001 | 17 | SG TuRa Altendorf | TB Wülfrath III | ||||
16:30 | 12006 | 16 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||||
20:00 | 05012 | 18 | HSV Überruhr IV | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 12:45 | 12004 | 15 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||
15:15 | 12009 | 13 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
18:00 | 05015 | 14 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | 21 | Niederbergischer HC II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 11:30 | 12033 | 24 | Mettmann-Sport II | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||
14:00 | 05019 | 22 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
14:00 | 12031 | 23 | TB Wülfrath III | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 19 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||||
18:00 | 05015 | 20 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | 27 | Niederbergischer HC II | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||
16:30 | 12006 | 29 | TV Beyeröhde II | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
17:30 | 05015 | 30 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
18:00 | 12004 | 28 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
19:30 | 05015 | 26 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 16:45 | 12009 | 25 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 14:00 | 12031 | 31 | TB Wülfrath III | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||
15:30 | 05015 | 34 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 11:00 | 05012 | 36 | HSV Überruhr IV | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||
14:00 | 05019 | 32 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
14:00 | 12033 | 35 | Mettmann-Sport II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 33 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | 39 | Niederbergischer HC II | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||
15:30 | 05015 | 38 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
16:30 | 12006 | 41 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
17:30 | 05015 | 42 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
19:30 | 05015 | 40 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 14:15 | 12009 | 37 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 20:00 | 05016 | 48 | SG TuRa Altendorf | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 14:00 | 12033 | 43 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||
14:45 | 12031 | 44 | TB Wülfrath III | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
15:00 | 05001 | 45 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 46 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
18:00 | 05012 | 47 | HSV Überruhr IV | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | 50 | Niederbergischer HC II | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||
15:00 | 05002 | 54 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
18:00 | 12004 | 53 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 17:30 | 12009 | 49 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||
18:00 | 12024 | 52 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||||
19:30 | 05015 | 51 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 15:00 | 05019 | 59 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||
16:30 | 12006 | 60 | TV Beyeröhde II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 14:30 | 12031 | 58 | TB Wülfrath III | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||
15:00 | 12033 | 57 | Mettmann-Sport II | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
18:00 | 05001 | 55 | SG TuRa Altendorf | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||||
18:00 | 05012 | 56 | HSV Überruhr IV | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 12023 | 63 | Niederbergischer HC II | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||
14:30 | 12009 | 61 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
14:30 | 05015 | 62 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
15:00 | 12028 | 64 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
16:00 | 12012 | 66 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 15:00 | 05001 | 65 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | TB Wülfrath III | ||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 16:15 | 12004 | 67 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||
16:30 | 12006 | 68 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 13:00 | 05001 | 69 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||
14:00 | 05012 | 70 | HSV Überruhr IV | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
14:00 | 12033 | 71 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||||
14:00 | 05015 | 72 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 12023 | 75 | Niederbergischer HC II | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||
15:00 | 05002 | 74 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 13:15 | 12009 | 73 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||
14:45 | 12031 | 78 | TB Wülfrath III | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
16:30 | 05015 | 76 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 77 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 12023 | 80 | Niederbergischer HC II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||
So. | 19.01.2025 | 13:30 | 05015 | 79 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||
14:00 | 05019 | 83 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
14:00 | 12033 | 84 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 82 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
18:30 | 05015 | 81 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 14:30 | 12009 | 85 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||
15:00 | 05001 | 89 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||||
16:00 | 12012 | 87 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
17:00 | 12006 | 88 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 16:30 | 05015 | 86 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||
18:00 | 05012 | 90 | HSV Überruhr IV | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12023 | 92 | Niederbergischer HC II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 13:00 | 05001 | 94 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||
14:00 | 12033 | 96 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
14:45 | 12031 | 95 | TB Wülfrath III | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
16:00 | 05015 | 91 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 93 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 16:00 | 12004 | 100 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||
17:00 | 12006 | 101 | TV Beyeröhde II | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
19:45 | 12009 | 97 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 14:30 | 05002 | 98 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||
16:30 | 05002 | 99 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
18:00 | 05016 | 102 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 15:00 | 05019 | 103 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||
18:00 | 05012 | 108 | HSV Überruhr IV | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 14:00 | 12033 | 107 | Mettmann-Sport II | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||
14:30 | 05015 | 105 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
14:45 | 12031 | 106 | TB Wülfrath III | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 104 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 12023 | 111 | Niederbergischer HC II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||
14:30 | 12009 | 109 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
15:00 | 05001 | 114 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
16:00 | 12004 | 113 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 11:00 | 05002 | 110 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||
13:00 | 05002 | 112 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 15:00 | 05001 | 117 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 11:00 | 05001 | 120 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||
14:00 | 12033 | 115 | Mettmann-Sport II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||||
14:45 | 12031 | 116 | TB Wülfrath III | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
18:00 | 12024 | 118 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
18:00 | 05012 | 119 | HSV Überruhr IV | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 12023 | 122 | Niederbergischer HC II | TB Wülfrath III | ||||
16:00 | 05015 | 124 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||||
16:30 | 12006 | 126 | TV Beyeröhde II | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||||
18:00 | 05015 | 121 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
18:00 | 12004 | 125 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 11:00 | 05015 | 123 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 15:00 | 05019 | 130 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||
17:00 | 12006 | 132 | TV Beyeröhde II | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 12:00 | 05001 | 131 | SG TuRa Altendorf | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||
14:00 | 12033 | 128 | Mettmann-Sport II | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
17:00 | 12031 | 129 | TB Wülfrath III | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||||
18:00 | 05012 | 127 | HSV Überruhr IV | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 14:30 | 12009 | 133 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||
18:00 | 12024 | 136 | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
18:00 | 12004 | 138 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
So. | 30.03.2025 | 12:30 | 05015 | 137 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||
14:30 | 05015 | 134 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
16:30 | 05015 | 135 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 16:00 | 05002 | 144 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||
17:00 | 12006 | 139 | TV Beyeröhde II | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 12:00 | 05001 | 140 | SG TuRa Altendorf | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||
14:00 | 12033 | 142 | Mettmann-Sport II | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus | ||||||
17:00 | 12031 | 143 | TB Wülfrath III | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | ||||||
18:00 | 05012 | 141 | HSV Überruhr IV | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
Sa. | 03.05.2025 | 00:00 | 12023 | 147 | Niederbergischer HC II | SG TuRa Altendorf | ||||
14:00 | 12031 | 150 | TB Wülfrath III | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | ||||||
14:30 | 12009 | 145 | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | ||||||
15:00 | 05002 | 146 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | TV Beyeröhde II | ||||||
20:00 | 05015 | 148 | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | HSV Überruhr IV | ||||||
So. | 04.05.2025 | 13:00 | 05001 | 149 | HSG SC Phönix Essen/DJK Grün Weiß Werden II | Mettmann-Sport II | ||||
Sa. | 10.05.2025 | 15:00 | 05015 | 151 | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop | SSG Wuppertal/HSV Wuppertal II | ||||
18:00 | 12004 | 152 | Team CDG/DAV Wuppertal | HSG Haarzopf/Huttrop II | ||||||
18:30 | 12006 | 153 | TV Beyeröhde II | Niederbergischer HC II | ||||||
So. | 11.05.2025 | 12:00 | 05016 | 154 | SG TuRa Altendorf | SG 1 Burgaltendorf/Kupferdreh e.V | ||||
14:00 | 12033 | 156 | Mettmann-Sport II | TB Wülfrath III | ||||||
18:00 | 05012 | 155 | HSV Überruhr IV | HSG Velbert/Heiligenhaus |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)