Darmstadt 2023/2024
Männliche E-Jugend - Bezirksliga B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 11:00 v | 18156 | 2 | TV Nauheim | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 2:0 | |||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 12:15 | 18164 | 4 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 2:0 | |||
14:00 | 18126 | 1 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | HSG Riedstadt | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 11:30 | 18199 | 5 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 2:0 | |||
12:45 | 18180 | 8 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | SG Egelsbach | 2:0 | |||||
13:30 | 18162 | 6 | HSG Riedstadt | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 30.09.2023 | 11:00 v | 18156 | 11 | TV Nauheim | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 2:0 | |||
So. | 01.10.2023 | 10:00 | 18182 | 12 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | SG Egelsbach | 2:0 | |||
15:30 | 18163 | 10 | HSG Riedstadt | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | 18126 | 9 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | TV Lampertheim | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 08.10.2023 | 10:00 v | 18124 | 3 | SG Egelsbach | TV Lampertheim | 2:0 | |||
So. | 15.10.2023 | 10:00 | 18133 | 15 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 19120 | 13 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 2:0 | |||||
14:00 | 18142 | 14 | TV Lampertheim | HSG Riedstadt | 0:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 11:00 v | 18156 | 20 | TV Nauheim | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 2:0 | |||
13:00 | 18184 | 17 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | SG Egelsbach | 2:0 | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 13:00 | 18134 | 19 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | TV Lampertheim | 2:0 | |||
15:30 | 18163 | 18 | HSG Riedstadt | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 13:00 | 18124 | 22 | SG Egelsbach | HSG Riedstadt | 0:2 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:30 | 18164 | 24 | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | TV Lampertheim | 1:1 | |||
13:00 | 18180 | 23 | JSG Bieberau/Modau | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | 2:0 | |||||
Sa. | 18.11.2023 | 11:00 | 18156 | 21 | TV Nauheim | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | 2:0 | |||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 14:00 v | 18142 | 7 | TV Lampertheim | TV Nauheim | 0:2 | |||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 18124 | 16 | SG Egelsbach | TV Nauheim | 0:2 | |||
So. | 26.11.2023 | 13:00 | 18126 | 25 | HSG Fürth/Krumb. | JSGmE Roßdorf/Reinheim | 0:2 | |||
14:00 | 18142 | 28 | TV Lampertheim | JSG Bieberau/Modau | 0:2 | |||||
15:00 | 18162 | 26 | HSG Riedstadt | TV Nauheim | 0:2 | |||||
16:00 | 18133 | 27 | HSG Dornh./Gr.-Gerau | SG Egelsbach | 2:0 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)