Bezirk Leipzig 18/19
Bezirksklasse
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.09.2018 | 13:00 | 31104 | 12001 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | TSG 1861 Taucha | 31:29 | |||
15:00 | 31307 | 12002 | VfB Eilenburg | SG Leipzig VII | 25:30 | |||||
15:00 | 31128 | 12003 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | USC Leipzig | 18:24 | |||||
15:00 | 31109 | 12004 | SG Leipzig VIII | VfB Torgau | 35:18 | |||||
16:00 | 31402 | 12005 | HV Böhlen II | SV Leisnig 90 | 24:20 | |||||
So. | 02.09.2018 | 18:30 v | 31105 | 12006 | Turbine Leipzig | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 20:18 | |||
Sa. | 08.09.2018 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12007 | USC Leipzig | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 18:19 | |||
17:00 | 31205 | 12008 | SV Leisnig 90 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 26:20 | |||||
18:30 | 31117 | 12009 | SG Leipzig VII | Turbine Leipzig | 22:24 | |||||
So. | 09.09.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12010 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HV Böhlen II | 23:21 | |||
18:00 | 31112 | 12011 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SG Leipzig VIII | 24:26 | |||||
Sa. | 15.09.2018 | 14:50 | 31128 | 12012 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 25:28 | |||
15:00 | 31307 | 12013 | VfB Eilenburg | TSG 1861 Taucha | 29:36 | |||||
15:00 | 31109 | 12014 | SG Leipzig VIII | USC Leipzig | 27:18 | |||||
16:00 | 31402 | 12015 | HV Böhlen II | SG Leipzig VII | 31:28 | |||||
17:00 | 31205 | 12016 | SV Leisnig 90 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 27:20 | |||||
So. | 16.09.2018 | 16:30 | 31105 | 12017 | Turbine Leipzig | VfB Torgau | 33:14 | |||
Sa. | 22.09.2018 | 16:30 | 31108 | 12018 | USC Leipzig | VfB Eilenburg | 22:30 | |||
16:30 | 31130 | 12019 | SG Leipzig VII | SV Leisnig 90 | 15:30 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12020 | VfB Torgau | HV Böhlen II | 23:26 | |||||
19:00 | 31104 | 12021 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | SG Leipzig VIII | 27:28 | |||||
So. | 23.09.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12022 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 24:29 | |||
16:00 | 31112 | 12023 | TSG 1861 Taucha | Turbine Leipzig | 28:18 | |||||
Termin offen | 31105 | 12024 | Turbine Leipzig | USC Leipzig | WG | |||||
Sa. | 29.09.2018 | 16:00 | 31402 | 12025 | HV Böhlen II | TSG 1861 Taucha | 27:28 | |||
17:00 | 31205 | 12026 | SV Leisnig 90 | VfB Torgau | 30:14 | |||||
17:00 | 31307 | 12027 | VfB Eilenburg | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 26:32 | |||||
17:00 | 31128 | 12028 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SG Leipzig VIII | 23:34 | |||||
So. | 30.09.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12029 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SG Leipzig VII | 18:26 | |||
Sa. | 06.10.2018 | 18:30 | 31602 | 12030 | VfB Torgau | VfB Eilenburg | 24:32 | |||
Sa. | 27.10.2018 | 13:00 | 31104 | 12031 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | Turbine Leipzig | 30:25 | |||
14:00 | 31117 | 12032 | SG Leipzig VII | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 22:21 | |||||
15:00 | 31109 | 12033 | SG Leipzig VIII | VfB Eilenburg | 35:31 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12034 | USC Leipzig | HV Böhlen II | 22:20 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12035 | VfB Torgau | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 33:16 | |||||
So. | 28.10.2018 | 18:00 | 31112 | 12036 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SV Leisnig 90 | 34:37 | |||
Sa. | 03.11.2018 | 14:00 | 31117 | 12037 | SG Leipzig VII | VfB Torgau | 30:26 | |||
16:00 | 31402 | 12038 | HV Böhlen II | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 18:17 | |||||
17:00 | 31205 | 12039 | SV Leisnig 90 | USC Leipzig | 25:20 | |||||
So. | 04.11.2018 | 14:30 | 31105 | 12040 | Turbine Leipzig | SG Leipzig VIII | 15:23 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12041 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | TSG 1861 Taucha | 27:32 | |||||
15:00 | 31307 | 12042 | VfB Eilenburg | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 24:20 | |||||
Sa. | 10.11.2018 | 15:00 | 31109 | 12043 | SG Leipzig VIII | HV Böhlen II | 36:33 | |||
15:00 | 31307 | 12044 | VfB Eilenburg | Turbine Leipzig | 22:26 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12045 | USC Leipzig | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 29:14 | |||||
17:00 | 31128 | 12046 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | VfB Torgau | 23:26 | |||||
19:00 | 31104 | 12047 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | SV Leisnig 90 | 32:36 | |||||
So. | 11.11.2018 | 16:00 | 31112 | 12048 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SG Leipzig VII | 30:34 | |||
Sa. | 17.11.2018 | 16:00 | 31402 | 12049 | HV Böhlen II | VfB Eilenburg | 33:27 | |||
16:30 | 31132 | 12050 | SG Leipzig VII | USC Leipzig | 18:26 | |||||
17:00 | 31205 | 12051 | SV Leisnig 90 | SG Leipzig VIII | 21:26 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12052 | VfB Torgau | TSG 1861 Taucha | 35:27 | |||||
So. | 18.11.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12053 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 18:26 | |||
16:30 | 31105 | 12054 | Turbine Leipzig | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 29:23 | |||||
Sa. | 24.11.2018 | 13:00 | 31104 | 12055 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | SG Leipzig VII | 28:24 | |||
14:30 | 31105 | 12056 | Turbine Leipzig | HV Böhlen II | 23:25 | |||||
15:00 | 31307 | 12057 | VfB Eilenburg | SV Leisnig 90 | 34:26 | |||||
15:00 | 31109 | 12058 | SG Leipzig VIII | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 32:21 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12059 | USC Leipzig | VfB Torgau | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 25.11.2018 | 18:00 | 31112 | 12060 | TSG 1861 Taucha | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 22:24 | |||
Sa. | 01.12.2018 | 14:00 | 31132 | 12061 | SG Leipzig VII | SG Leipzig VIII | 24:25 | |||
15:15 | 31128 | 12062 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | HV Böhlen II | 28:18 | |||||
16:00 | 31112 | 12063 | TSG 1861 Taucha | USC Leipzig | 19:21 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12065 | VfB Torgau | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 26:24 | |||||
So. | 02.12.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12066 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | VfB Eilenburg | 22:26 | |||
Sa. | 08.12.2018 | 12:00 | 31132 | 12067 | SG Leipzig VII | VfB Eilenburg | 30:22 | |||
16:30 | 31108 | 12068 | USC Leipzig | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 21:23 | |||||
So. | 09.12.2018 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12070 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | Turbine Leipzig | 26:25 | |||
Sa. | 15.12.2018 | 18:30 | 31602 | 12071 | VfB Torgau | SG Leipzig VIII | 24:25 | |||
So. | 16.12.2018 | 17:00 | 31112 | 12072 | TSG 1861 Taucha | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 21:30 | |||
Sa. | 05.01.2019 | 17:00 v | 31205 | 12069 | SV Leisnig 90 | HV Böhlen II | 29:30 | |||
Sa. | 26.01.2019 | 15:00 | 31109 | 12073 | SG Leipzig VIII | TSG 1861 Taucha | 38:32 | |||
15:00 | 31307 | 12074 | VfB Eilenburg | VfB Torgau | 18:25 | |||||
16:00 | 31402 | 12075 | HV Böhlen II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 35:25 | |||||
So. | 27.01.2019 | 14:30 | 31105 | 12078 | Turbine Leipzig | SG Leipzig VII | 24:29 | |||
Sa. | 02.02.2019 | 12:00 | 31117 | 12079 | SG Leipzig VII | HV Böhlen II | 24:28 | |||
13:00 | 31104 | 12080 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 29:25 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12081 | USC Leipzig | SG Leipzig VIII | 21:23 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12082 | VfB Torgau | Turbine Leipzig | 23:14 | |||||
So. | 03.02.2019 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12083 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SV Leisnig 90 | 29:28 | |||
18:00 | 31112 | 12084 | TSG 1861 Taucha | VfB Eilenburg | 33:27 | |||||
Sa. | 09.02.2019 | 13:45 | 31105 | 12085 | Turbine Leipzig | TSG 1861 Taucha | 31:24 | |||
14:30 | 31128 | 12086 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 29:24 | |||||
15:00 | 31109 | 12087 | SG Leipzig VIII | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 28:20 | |||||
16:00 | 31402 | 12088 | HV Böhlen II | VfB Torgau | 37:27 | |||||
17:00 | 31307 | 12089 | VfB Eilenburg | USC Leipzig | 22:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 31205 | 12090 | SV Leisnig 90 | SG Leipzig VII | WG | |||||
Sa. | 16.02.2019 | 12:00 | 31132 | 12091 | SG Leipzig VII | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 33:20 | |||
15:00 | 31109 | 12092 | SG Leipzig VIII | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 23:25 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12093 | USC Leipzig | Turbine Leipzig | 24:23 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12094 | VfB Torgau | SV Leisnig 90 | 30:28 | |||||
19:00 | 31104 | 12095 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | VfB Eilenburg | 24:30 | |||||
So. | 17.02.2019 | 16:00 | 31112 | 12096 | TSG 1861 Taucha | HV Böhlen II | 18:23 | |||
Di. | 05.03.2019 | 18:45 v | 31108 | 12076 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SV Leisnig 90 | 33:23 | |||
Sa. | 09.03.2019 | 15:00 | 31307 | 12097 | VfB Eilenburg | SG Leipzig VIII | 31:36 | |||
16:00 | 31402 | 12098 | HV Böhlen II | USC Leipzig | 33:21 | |||||
17:00 | 31205 | 12099 | SV Leisnig 90 | TSG 1861 Taucha | 30:26 | |||||
17:00 | 31128 | 12100 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | SG Leipzig VII | 30:21 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2019 | 14:30 | 31105 | 12101 | Turbine Leipzig | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 17:29 | |||
15:00 | 31124 | 12102 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | VfB Torgau | 22:30 | |||||
Sa. | 16.03.2019 | 13:00 | 31104 | 12103 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | HV Böhlen II | 28:27 | |||
14:50 | 31128 | 12104 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | VfB Eilenburg | 28:29 | |||||
15:00 | 31109 | 12105 | SG Leipzig VIII | Turbine Leipzig | 31:17 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12106 | USC Leipzig | SV Leisnig 90 | 28:31 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12107 | VfB Torgau | SG Leipzig VII | 28:26 | |||||
So. | 17.03.2019 | 18:00 | 31112 | 12108 | TSG 1861 Taucha | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 31:20 | |||
Termin offen | 31104 | 12077 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | USC Leipzig | WG | |||||
Sa. | 23.03.2019 | 17:00 v | 31205 | 12064 | SV Leisnig 90 | Turbine Leipzig | 29:23 | |||
Sa. | 30.03.2019 | 12:00 | 31117 | 12109 | SG Leipzig VII | TSG 1861 Taucha | 23:22 | |||
16:00 | 31402 | 12110 | HV Böhlen II | SG Leipzig VIII | 24:27 | |||||
16:00 | 31105 | 12111 | Turbine Leipzig | VfB Eilenburg | 21:24 | |||||
16:00 | 31205 | 12112 | SV Leisnig 90 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 24:23 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12113 | VfB Torgau | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 34:25 | |||||
So. | 31.03.2019 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12114 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | USC Leipzig | 16:26 | |||
Sa. | 06.04.2019 | 13:00 v | 31104 | 12119 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 31:21 | |||
15:00 | 31109 | 12115 | SG Leipzig VIII | SV Leisnig 90 | 32:24 | |||||
15:00 | 31307 | 12116 | VfB Eilenburg | HV Böhlen II | 33:32 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12117 | USC Leipzig | SG Leipzig VII | 28:25 | |||||
17:00 | 31128 | 12118 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | Turbine Leipzig | 25:23 | |||||
So. | 07.04.2019 | 16:00 | 31112 | 12120 | TSG 1861 Taucha | VfB Torgau | 33:22 | |||
Sa. | 13.04.2019 | 14:00 | 31117 | 12121 | SG Leipzig VII | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | 21:24 | |||
14:20 | 31128 | 12122 | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | TSG 1861 Taucha | 25:26 | |||||
16:00 | 31205 | 12123 | SV Leisnig 90 | VfB Eilenburg | 33:35 | |||||
16:00 | 31402 | 12124 | HV Böhlen II | Turbine Leipzig | 22:28 | |||||
18:30 | 31602 | 12125 | VfB Torgau | USC Leipzig | 29:19 | |||||
So. | 14.04.2019 | 15:00 | 31124 | 12126 | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | SG Leipzig VIII | 23:27 | |||
Sa. | 27.04.2019 | 14:30 | 31109 | 12127 | SG Leipzig VIII | SG Leipzig VII | 17:26 | |||
16:00 | 31402 | 12128 | HV Böhlen II | HSG Rückmarsdorf II | 16:24 | |||||
16:30 | 31108 | 12129 | USC Leipzig | TSG 1861 Taucha | 24:29 | |||||
17:00 | 31307 | 12130 | VfB Eilenburg | TuS Leipzig-Mockau | 38:30 | |||||
So. | 28.04.2019 | 14:30 v | 31104 | 12131 | SV Lok Leipzig-M. III | VfB Torgau | 33:27 | |||
16:00 | 31105 | 12132 | Turbine Leipzig | SV Leisnig 90 | 23:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)