Bezirk Chemnitz 22/23
Bezirksliga Chemnitz männl. Jugend B
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 17.09.2022 | 12:00 | 32101 | 602 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | SG Handball Oberland | 47:15 | |||
12:15 | 32214 | 603 | Motor Rochlitz | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 6:34 | |||||
So. | 18.09.2022 | 14:00 | 32108 | 604 | SG HSC Chemnitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 11:26 | |||
15:00 | 32404 | 600 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | HV Grüna | 25:27 | |||||
16:00 | 31203 | 601 | Roßweiner SV | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 16:35 | |||||
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 10:00 | 32711 | 607 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 25:27 | |||
10:45 | 32401 | 608 | HSG Freiberg | SG HSC Chemnitz | 50:5 | |||||
14:00 | 32601 | 606 | HC Annaberg-B. | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 21:25 | |||||
14:45 | 32114 | 609 | HV Grüna | Motor Rochlitz | 46:11 | |||||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 12:00 | 32114 | 612 | HV Grüna | HC Annaberg-B. | 27:28 | |||
12:15 | 32214 | 613 | Motor Rochlitz | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 6:46 | |||||
13:00 | 32713 | 631 | SG Handball Oberland | HSG Freiberg | 20:44 | |||||
14:00 | 31203 | 611 | Roßweiner SV | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 16:25 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 14:00 | 32404 | 610 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | HSG Freiberg | 27:67 | |||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 13:00 | 32713 | 615 | SG Handball Oberland | SG HSC Chemnitz | 17:5 | |||
14:45 | 32101 | 619 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Roßweiner SV | 49:14 | |||||
So. | 09.10.2022 | 14:00 | 32201 | 617 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 34:24 | |||
16:00 | 32601 | 616 | HC Annaberg-B. | Motor Rochlitz | 41:12 | |||||
Sa. | 05.11.2022 | 10:45 | 32401 | 621 | HSG Freiberg | Motor Rochlitz | 76:6 | |||
12:45 | 32101 | 622 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | SG HSC Chemnitz | 50:9 | |||||
13:00 | 32713 | 620 | SG Handball Oberland | HV Grüna | 15:15 | |||||
13:00 | 32711 | 623 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 32:26 | |||||
So. | 06.11.2022 | 12:00 | 32201 | 624 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | HC Annaberg-B. | 30:20 | |||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 11:45 | 32114 | 627 | HV Grüna | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 33:26 | |||
14:00 | 32601 | 625 | HC Annaberg-B. | SG Handball Oberland | 42:18 | |||||
15:00 | 32401 | 628 | HSG Freiberg | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 33:22 | |||||
15:45 | 32404 | 626 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 24:38 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 14:00 | 32108 | 629 | SG HSC Chemnitz | Roßweiner SV | 18:21 | |||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:15 | 32214 | 632 | Motor Rochlitz | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 3:43 | |||
12:45 | 32101 | 633 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HV Grüna | 44:27 | |||||
13:00 | 32711 | 634 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | HC Annaberg-B. | 29:29 | |||||
14:00 | 31203 | 630 | Roßweiner SV | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 27:29 | |||||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 12:15 | 32214 | 637 | Motor Rochlitz | Roßweiner SV | 16:29 | |||
15:30 | 32404 | 636 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | SG Handball Oberland | 39:31 | |||||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:00 | 32114 | 638 | HV Grüna | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 17:26 | |||
15:00 | 32108 | 639 | SG HSC Chemnitz | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 17:29 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 13:45 | 32114 | 642 | HV Grüna | Roßweiner SV | 23:23 | |||
14:00 | 32601 | 640 | HC Annaberg-B. | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 32:44 | |||||
16:00 | 32201 | 641 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | SG Handball Oberland | 33:17 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 10:00 | 32401 | 643 | HSG Freiberg | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 37:19 | |||
14:00 | 32108 | 644 | SG HSC Chemnitz | Motor Rochlitz | 28:15 | |||||
Termin offen | 32214 | 647 | Motor Rochlitz | SG Handball Oberland | WH | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 13:00 | 32711 | 648 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 20:37 | |||
14:00 | 31203 | 645 | Roßweiner SV | HC Annaberg-B. | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 15:00 | 32108 | 649 | SG HSC Chemnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 14:30 | |||
Di. | 13.12.2022 | 17:15 v | 32601 | 635 | HC Annaberg-B. | HSG Freiberg | 30:49 | |||
Sa. | 17.12.2022 | 12:00 v | 32116 | 614 | SG HSC Chemnitz | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 8:28 | |||
Sa. | 07.01.2023 | 12:00 | 32401 | 652 | HSG Freiberg | Roßweiner SV | 56:14 | |||
13:00 | 32713 | 650 | SG Handball Oberland | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 13:37 | |||||
13:45 | 32114 | 653 | HV Grüna | SG HSC Chemnitz | 23:11 | |||||
So. | 08.01.2023 | 15:45 h/v | 32205 | 651 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Motor Rochlitz | 38:14 | |||
17:00 | 32204 | 654 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 26:27 | |||||
Sa. | 14.01.2023 | 12:00 | 32711 | 657 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | Motor Rochlitz | 50:18 | |||
14:00 | 32601 | 655 | HC Annaberg-B. | SG HSC Chemnitz | 33:11 | |||||
14:00 | 32114 | 658 | HV Grüna | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 23:32 | |||||
So. | 15.01.2023 | 12:00 | 32201 | 659 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | Roßweiner SV | 37:15 | |||
Sa. | 21.01.2023 | 12:15 | 32214 | 662 | Motor Rochlitz | HV Grüna | 18:44 | |||
14:30 | 31203 | 660 | Roßweiner SV | SG Handball Oberland | 20:22 | |||||
16:00 | 32101 | 663 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 43:36 | |||||
So. | 22.01.2023 | 14:00 | 32404 | 661 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | HC Annaberg-B. | 29:28 | |||
Sa. | 28.01.2023 | 12:00 | 32401 | 665 | HSG Freiberg | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 39:16 | |||
13:00 | 32711 | 666 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | Roßweiner SV | 43:32 | |||||
14:30 | 32204 | 667 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | SG HSC Chemnitz | 32:10 | |||||
16:00 | 32602 | 664 | HC Annaberg-B. | HV Grüna | 29:34 | |||||
So. | 29.01.2023 | 14:15 h | 32116 | 668 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Motor Rochlitz | 51:10 | |||
Sa. | 04.02.2023 | 14:00 | 31203 | 669 | Roßweiner SV | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 17:38 | |||
15:30 v | 32114 | 672 | HV Grüna | HSG Freiberg | 18:47 | |||||
So. | 05.02.2023 | 14:00 | 32404 | 670 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 25:30 | |||
15:00 | 32108 | 673 | SG HSC Chemnitz | SG Handball Oberland | 19:19 | |||||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 13:00 | 32713 | 656 | SG Handball Oberland | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 18:34 | |||
Sa. | 25.02.2023 | 12:15 v | 31207 | 706 | Motor Rochlitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 11:35 | |||
Sa. | 04.03.2023 | 11:00 | 32711 | 676 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | SG HSC Chemnitz | 34:21 | |||
12:00 | 32201 | 677 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | HV Grüna | 31:18 | |||||
13:00 | 32713 | 674 | SG Handball Oberland | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 21:26 | |||||
14:30 | 31203 | 675 | Roßweiner SV | Motor Rochlitz | 40:21 | |||||
So. | 05.03.2023 | 10:00 | 32401 | 678 | HSG Freiberg | HC Annaberg-B. | 40:29 | |||
Termin offen | 32214 | 681 | Motor Rochlitz | HSG Freiberg | WH | |||||
Sa. | 11.03.2023 | 13:45 | 32114 | 682 | HV Grüna | SG Handball Oberland | 28:21 | |||
15:45 | 32404 | 679 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 30:35 | |||||
So. | 12.03.2023 | 14:00 | 32108 | 683 | SG HSC Chemnitz | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 13:42 | |||
Sa. | 18.03.2023 | 12:00 v | 32601 | 680 | HC Annaberg-B. | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 24:34 | |||
Termin offen | 32713 | 605 | SG Handball Oberland | Roßweiner SV | WG | |||||
So. | 19.03.2023 | 16:00 | 32108 | 684 | SG HSC Chemnitz | HSG Freiberg | 25:50 | |||
Di. | 21.03.2023 | 17:15 v | 32401 | 618 | HSG Freiberg | HV Grüna | 49:20 | |||
Sa. | 25.03.2023 | 12:45 | 32101 | 687 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | 40:25 | |||
13:00 | 32711 | 688 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | HV Grüna | 27:26 | |||||
15:00 | 32713 | 685 | SG Handball Oberland | HC Annaberg-B. | 22:31 | |||||
16:00 | 31203 | 686 | Roßweiner SV | SG HSC Chemnitz | 19:16 | |||||
So. | 26.03.2023 | 16:00 | 32202 | 689 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | HSG Freiberg | 24:38 | |||
Termin offen | 32401 | 693 | HSG Freiberg | SG Handball Oberland | WG | |||||
Sa. | 01.04.2023 | 13:45 | 32114 | 694 | HV Grüna | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 21:42 | |||
14:00 | 32601 | 691 | HC Annaberg-B. | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 29:36 | |||||
14:00 | 32204 | 692 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | Motor Rochlitz | 44:10 | |||||
15:45 | 32404 | 690 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | Roßweiner SV | 33:14 | |||||
So. | 02.04.2023 | 12:15 v | 32101 | 646 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HSG Freiberg | 41:33 | |||
Sa. | 15.04.2023 | 16:15 v | 32214 | 671 | Motor Rochlitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 12:61 | |||
Sa. | 22.04.2023 | 12:15 | 32214 | 697 | Motor Rochlitz | SG HSC Chemnitz | 10:32 | |||
13:00 | 32711 | 698 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | HSG Freiberg | 36:53 | |||||
14:45 | 32101 | 699 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | HC Annaberg-B. | 36:28 | |||||
15:00 | 32713 | 695 | SG Handball Oberland | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 18:23 | |||||
16:00 | 31203 | 696 | Roßweiner SV | HV Grüna | 22:31 | |||||
Sa. | 29.04.2023 | 14:00 | 32601 | 701 | HC Annaberg-B. | Roßweiner SV | 40:24 | |||
14:00 | 32201 | 703 | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | 29:29 | |||||
15:00 | 32713 | 702 | SG Handball Oberland | Motor Rochlitz | 31:5 | |||||
So. | 30.04.2023 | 11:45 | 32401 | 704 | HSG Freiberg | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | 33:30 | |||
14:00 | 32404 | 700 | Grün-Weiß Niederwiesa | SG HSC Chemnitz | 29:20 | |||||
Termin offen | 32711 | 707 | NSG TSV/SV04/HCE | SG Handball Oberland | WG | |||||
Sa. | 06.05.2023 | 14:00 | 31203 | 705 | Roßweiner SV | HSG Freiberg | 26:42 | |||
So. | 07.05.2023 | 13:00 | 32108 | 708 | SG HSC Chemnitz | HV Grüna | 16:35 | |||
14:15 v | 32101 | 709 | HSG Rottluff/Lok Chemnitz | NSG Gc-Mee-LO | 40:32 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)