BHV 2022/23
ÜBOL männl. C-Jugend Süd-Ost
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Spielplan (Vorrunde)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 24.09.2022 | 15:45 | 280403 | 20052295 | TuS Traunreut | HT München II | 30:30 | |||
Sa. | 01.10.2022 | 16:45 | 280409 | 20052296 | SBC Traunstein | TSV München-Ost | 13:13 | |||
17:40 | 270325 | 20052297 | SV Pullach | TV Bad Tölz | 29:25 | |||||
So. | 02.10.2022 | 09:30 | 280442 | 20052298 | TSV Vaterstetten | HT München II | 22:18 | |||
11:00 v | 280260 | 20052299 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TuS Traunreut | 23:23 | |||||
Sa. | 08.10.2022 | 11:05 | 270325 | 20052300 | SV Pullach | SG Süd/Blumenau | 30:22 | |||
12:00 | 280237 | 20052301 | TSV München-Ost | TSV Vaterstetten | 20:29 | |||||
12:30 | 280403 | 20052302 | TuS Traunreut | SBC Traunstein | 13:21 | |||||
14:00 h | 280400 | 20052303 | HT München II | TuS Prien | 33:30 | |||||
Sa. | 15.10.2022 | 16:00 | 280409 | 20052304 | SBC Traunstein | SV Pullach | 20:27 | |||
18:00 | 280260 | 20052305 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TV Bad Tölz | 29:30 | |||||
So. | 16.10.2022 | 09:30 | 280325 | 20052306 | TuS Prien | TSV München-Ost | 22:34 | |||
12:00 | 280442 | 20052307 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Traunreut | 44:18 | |||||
Sa. | 22.10.2022 | 12:30 | 280403 | 20052308 | TuS Traunreut | TuS Prien | 20:21 | |||
14:25 | 270325 | 20052309 | SV Pullach | TSV Vaterstetten | 37:36 | |||||
So. | 23.10.2022 | 10:00 | 270020 | 20052310 | TV Bad Tölz | HT München II | 30:31 | |||
14:15 | 280260 | 20052311 | SG Süd/Blumenau | SBC Traunstein | 24:17 | |||||
Sa. | 12.11.2022 | 16:45 | 280405 | 20052312 | SBC Traunstein | TV Bad Tölz | 19:30 | |||
17:30 v | 280325 | 20052315 | TuS Prien | SV Pullach | 22:31 | |||||
So. | 13.11.2022 | 10:15 h/v | 280442 | 20052313 | TSV Vaterstetten | SG Süd/Blumenau | 34:19 | |||
12:00 | 280420 | 20052314 | HT München II | TSV München-Ost | 27:25 | |||||
Sa. | 19.11.2022 | 12:00 | 280409 | 20052316 | SBC Traunstein | TSV Vaterstetten | 19:30 | |||
16:00 | 280260 | 20052317 | SG Süd/Blumenau | TuS Prien | 22:28 | |||||
So. | 20.11.2022 | 09:30 | 270020 | 20052318 | TV Bad Tölz | TSV München-Ost | 32:29 | |||
Sa. | 26.11.2022 | 16:00 | 280325 | 20052319 | TuS Prien | SBC Traunstein | 24:22 | |||
So. | 27.11.2022 | 11:00 | 280420 | 20052320 | HT München II | SV Pullach | 24:33 | |||
11:15 | 280442 | 20052321 | TSV Vaterstetten | TV Bad Tölz | 28:22 | |||||
13:00 | 280237 | 20052322 | TSV München-Ost | TuS Traunreut | 33:27 | |||||
Sa. | 03.12.2022 | 12:15 v | 280442 | 20052323 | TSV Vaterstetten | TuS Prien | 38:26 | |||
14:00 | 270020 | 20052324 | TV Bad Tölz | TuS Traunreut | 20:21 | |||||
So. | 04.12.2022 | 11:00 | 280260 | 20052326 | SG Süd/Blumenau | HT München II | NG | |||
17:00 v | 270325 | 20052325 | SV Pullach | TSV München-Ost | 32:28 | |||||
Sa. | 10.12.2022 | 16:00 | 280237 | 20052327 | TSV München-Ost | SG Süd/Blumenau | 21:21 | |||
So. | 11.12.2022 | 14:00 | 280325 | 20052329 | TuS Prien | TV Bad Tölz | 20:35 | |||
Mi. | 25.01.2023 | 19:00 h/v | 280420 | 20052328 | HT München II | SBC Traunstein | 25:20 | |||
Sa. | 11.02.2023 | 14:30 h/v | 280403 | 20052330 | TuS Traunreut | SV Pullach | 26:38 |
Staffel-Spielplan Vorrunde (pdf)