Bergischer Handballkreis 2024/25
Regionsliga Männer
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt) (Vorläufiger Spielplan bis 19.08.2024)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Mo. | 01.07.2024 | 00:00 | 110053 | spielfrei | Lüttringhauser TV II | |||||
00:00 | 110054 | spielfrei | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | |||||||
Sa. | 21.09.2024 | 00:00 | 110001 | spielfrei | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | |||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110003 | Ohligser TV III | Bergischer HC IV | ||||||
19:00 | 01037 | 110002 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
19:30 | 01008 | 110005 | Lüttringhauser TV II | Remscheider TV | ||||||
So. | 22.09.2024 | 13:00 | 01052 | 110004 | TV Witzhelden II | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||
19:00 | 01028 | 110000 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||||
Sa. | 28.09.2024 | 00:00 | 01015 | ATV Hückeswagen III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110010 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110011 | Remscheider TV | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
16:15 | 01013 | 110007 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
So. | 29.09.2024 | 13:00 | 01027 | 110009 | Bergischer HC IV | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||
16:00 | 01035 | 110006 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.10.2024 | 00:00 | 110014 | spielfrei | Bergischer HC IV | |||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110016 | Ohligser TV III | Remscheider TV | ||||||
00:00 | 01008 | 110017 | Lüttringhauser TV II | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
17:45 | 01014 | 110013 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
18:00 | 01037 | 110015 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
So. | 06.10.2024 | 17:00 | 01028 | 110012 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||
Sa. | 12.10.2024 | 00:00 | 01015 | 110019 | ATV Hückeswagen III | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 01030 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110022 | Remscheider TV | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
So. | 13.10.2024 | 13:00 | 01052 | 110023 | TV Witzhelden II | Ohligser TV III | ||||
16:00 | 01035 | 110020 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
17:00 | 01027 | 110018 | Bergischer HC IV | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||||
Sa. | 02.11.2024 | 00:00 | 110027 | spielfrei | Remscheider TV | |||||
00:00 | 01008 | 110029 | Lüttringhauser TV II | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
16:15 | 01013 | 110025 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | Bergischer HC IV | ||||||
So. | 03.11.2024 | 14:00 | 01028 | 110024 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||
18:00 | 01035 | 110026 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
19:00 | 01029 | 110028 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
Sa. | 09.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01011 | 110030 | Remscheider TV | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110032 | Bergischer HC IV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 110033 | ATV Hückeswagen III | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
00:00 | TV Witzhelden II | spielfrei | ||||||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110035 | Ohligser TV III | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
So. | 10.11.2024 | 10:00 | 01030 | 110031 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
Sa. | 16.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01015 | 110039 | ATV Hückeswagen III | Bergischer HC IV | ||||
00:00 | 110040 | spielfrei | Ohligser TV III | |||||||
00:00 | 01008 | 110041 | Lüttringhauser TV II | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
15:00 | 01014 | 110037 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | Remscheider TV | ||||||
So. | 17.11.2024 | 14:00 | 01028 | 110036 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | TV Witzhelden II | ||||
16:00 | 01035 | 110038 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
Sa. | 30.11.2024 | 00:00 | 01031 | 110042 | Ohligser TV III | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110044 | Remscheider TV | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110045 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110046 | Bergischer HC IV | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
00:00 | 01029 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | spielfrei | |||||||
So. | 01.12.2024 | 12:45 | 01052 | 110043 | TV Witzhelden II | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
Sa. | 07.12.2024 | 00:00 | 01015 | 110051 | ATV Hückeswagen III | Remscheider TV | ||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110052 | Bergischer HC IV | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
17:45 | 01005 | 110049 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
So. | 08.12.2024 | 14:00 | 01028 | 110048 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||
14:00 | 01035 | 110050 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
Sa. | 14.12.2024 | 00:00 | 01031 | 110056 | Ohligser TV III | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110058 | Remscheider TV | Bergischer HC IV | ||||||
00:00 | 01008 | 110059 | Lüttringhauser TV II | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
So. | 15.12.2024 | 12:45 | 01052 | 110057 | TV Witzhelden II | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||
15:00 | 01029 | 110055 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||||
Sa. | 11.01.2025 | 00:00 | 01013 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 01035 | 110062 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 110063 | ATV Hückeswagen III | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110064 | Bergischer HC IV | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110065 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | Remscheider TV | ||||||
So. | 12.01.2025 | 14:00 | 01028 | 110060 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||
Sa. | 18.01.2025 | 00:00 | 01035 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 01015 | 110068 | ATV Hückeswagen III | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110069 | Bergischer HC IV | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110070 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110071 | Remscheider TV | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
17:45 | 01013 | 110066 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.01.2025 | 00:00 | 01008 | 110073 | Lüttringhauser TV II | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 110074 | spielfrei | ATV Hückeswagen III | |||||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110076 | Ohligser TV III | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
So. | 26.01.2025 | 13:00 | 01029 | 110075 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | Bergischer HC IV | ||||
14:00 | 01028 | 110072 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
15:00 | 01052 | 110077 | TV Witzhelden II | Remscheider TV | ||||||
Sa. | 01.02.2025 | 00:00 | 01015 | 110078 | ATV Hückeswagen III | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||
00:00 | 01027 | Bergischer HC IV | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110081 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110082 | Remscheider TV | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
So. | 02.02.2025 | 12:45 | 01052 | 110083 | TV Witzhelden II | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||
16:00 | 01035 | 110079 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||||
Sa. | 08.02.2025 | 00:00 | 01008 | 110086 | Lüttringhauser TV II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||
00:00 | 110087 | spielfrei | TSV Aufderhöhe III | |||||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110089 | Ohligser TV III | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
19:30 | 01013 | 110085 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
So. | 09.02.2025 | 11:00 | 01029 | 110088 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | Remscheider TV | ||||
14:00 | 01028 | 110084 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | Bergischer HC IV | ||||||
Sa. | 15.02.2025 | 00:00 | 01030 | 110090 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110091 | Bergischer HC IV | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 110092 | ATV Hückeswagen III | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
00:00 | 01011 | Remscheider TV | spielfrei | |||||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110095 | Ohligser TV III | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
So. | 16.02.2025 | 12:45 | 01052 | 110094 | TV Witzhelden II | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||
Sa. | 22.02.2025 | 00:00 | 01035 | 110098 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | Bergischer HC IV | ||||
00:00 | 01008 | 110099 | Lüttringhauser TV II | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
00:00 | 110100 | spielfrei | TV Witzhelden II | |||||||
15:00 | 01029 | 110101 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
16:15 | 01013 | 110097 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
So. | 23.02.2025 | 14:00 | 01028 | 110096 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | Remscheider TV | ||||
Sa. | 08.03.2025 | 00:00 | 01011 | 110103 | Remscheider TV | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110104 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110105 | Bergischer HC IV | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
00:00 | 01031 | Ohligser TV III | spielfrei | |||||||
16:00 | 01029 | 110107 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
So. | 09.03.2025 | 18:00 | 01052 | 110102 | TV Witzhelden II | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||
Sa. | 15.03.2025 | 00:00 | 01035 | 110110 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | Remscheider TV | ||||
00:00 | 01015 | 110111 | ATV Hückeswagen III | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
00:00 | 01008 | 110112 | Lüttringhauser TV II | Bergischer HC IV | ||||||
00:00 | 110113 | spielfrei | Wald-Merscheider TV II | |||||||
So. | 16.03.2025 | 14:00 | 01028 | 110108 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | Ohligser TV III | ||||
17:45 | 01013 | 110109 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
Sa. | 22.03.2025 | 00:00 | 01031 | 110115 | Ohligser TV III | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | ||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110117 | Remscheider TV | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110118 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | Bergischer HC IV | ||||||
00:00 | 01008 | Lüttringhauser TV II | spielfrei | |||||||
19:00 | 01029 | 110114 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||||
So. | 23.03.2025 | 17:00 | 01052 | 110116 | TV Witzhelden II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||
Sa. | 29.03.2025 | 00:00 | 01028 | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | spielfrei | |||||
00:00 | 01035 | 110122 | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | Ohligser TV III | ||||||
00:00 | 01015 | 110123 | ATV Hückeswagen III | TV Witzhelden II | ||||||
00:00 | 01027 | 110124 | Bergischer HC IV | Remscheider TV | ||||||
00:00 | 01030 | 110125 | TSV Aufderhöhe III | Lüttringhauser TV II | ||||||
19:30 | 01013 | 110121 | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | Wald-Merscheider TV II | ||||||
Sa. | 05.04.2025 | 00:00 | 01008 | 110126 | Lüttringhauser TV II | HSG VfL Solingen / Burg II | ||||
00:00 | 110127 | spielfrei | HSG Rade/Herbeck II | |||||||
00:00 | 01031 | 110129 | Ohligser TV III | ATV Hückeswagen III | ||||||
00:00 | 01011 | 110131 | Remscheider TV | TSV Aufderhöhe III | ||||||
19:00 | 01029 | 110128 | Wald-Merscheider TV II | HSV Solingen-Gräfrath 76 e.V. III | ||||||
So. | 06.04.2025 | 11:00 | 01052 | 110130 | TV Witzhelden II | Bergischer HC IV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)