Bergischer Handballkreis 2023/24
Kreisliga Jungen B Aufbaugruppe 2
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 18:00 | 05004 | 3206002 | HSG am Hallo Essen | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | 24:26 | |||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 11:45 | 12003 | 3206003 | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | Wermelskirchener TV II | 25:38 | |||
14:15 | 01015 | 3206004 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | Ohligser TV | 44:30 | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 13:00 | 01020 | 3206008 | Wermelskirchener TV II | HSG am Hallo Essen | 30:19 | |||
14:00 | 01023 | 3206007 | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | Niederbergischer HC | 25:27 | |||||
17:00 | 05015 | 3206006 | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 38:22 | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 11:00 v | 05006 | 3206013 | HSG am Hallo Essen | Ohligser TV | 23:28 | |||
17:15 | 12023 | 3206012 | Niederbergischer HC | Wermelskirchener TV II | 27:31 | |||||
17:30 | 01015 | 3206014 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | 40:30 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 16:00 | 01031 | 3206018 | Ohligser TV | Niederbergischer HC | NH | |||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 13:00 v | 12007 | 3206019 | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | HSG am Hallo Essen | 23:23 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 16:45 | 12021 | 3206023 | Niederbergischer HC | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | 27:26 | |||
17:30 | 05019 | 3206021 | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | Wermelskirchener TV II | 32:22 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 16:20 | 01015 | 3206024 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | HSG am Hallo Essen | 30:18 | |||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 10:30 v | 05022 | 3206029 | HSG am Hallo Essen | Niederbergischer HC | 31:25 | |||
18:00 | 01034 | 3206026 | Ohligser TV | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | 22:42 | |||||
18:15 | 01022 | 3206028 | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 25:35 | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 13:45 v | 01022 | 3206016 | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | 16:31 | |||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 11:30 | 05019 | 3206031 | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | 47:23 | |||
14:30 | 12021 | 3206034 | Niederbergischer HC | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | 24:25 | |||||
16:15 | 01022 | 3206033 | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | Wermelskirchener TV II | 20:37 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 14:30 | 05006 | 3206036 | HSG am Hallo Essen | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | 19:31 | |||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 14:45 | 01031 | 3206038 | Ohligser TV | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | NH | |||
16:15 | 01015 | 3206039 | ATV Hückeswagen (a.K.) | Wermelskirchener TV II | 26:33 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 14:15 | 01022 | 3206043 | Bergische Panther (a.K.) | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | 23:30 | |||
16:00 | 01019 | 3206044 | Wermelskirchener TV II | Ohligser TV | 46:13 | |||||
Di. | 12.03.2024 | 18:00 h | 01034 | 3206009 | Ohligser TV | Cronenberger TG II (a.K.) | 23:37 | |||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 14:00 h/v | 05019 | 3206041 | DJK Grün Weiß Werden | Niederbergischer HC | 44:28 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)