Bonn/Euskirchen/Sieg 2023/24
Kreisklasse EJ Gr. A
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. | 01.07.2023 | 00:00 | 91252 | spielfrei | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | |||||
Sa. | 02.09.2023 | 00:00 | 91205 | spielfrei | TV Rheinbach | |||||
So. | 03.09.2023 | 10:00 | 03039 | 91204 | HSG Euskirchen | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | 6:17 | |||
10:30 | 03001 | 91202 | HV Erftstadt II | TV Palmersheim | 5:26 | |||||
14:30 | 03044 | 91203 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 14:14 | |||||
16:00 | 03052 | 91201 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 18:7 | |||||
Sa. | 09.09.2023 | 00:00 | 03013 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | spielfrei | |||||
12:00 | 03014 | 91210 | TV Rheinbach | HSG Euskirchen | 11:8 | |||||
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:30 | 03039 | 91206 | TV Palmersheim | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 14:15 | |||
10:30 | 03062 | 91208 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | HV Erftstadt II | 23:5 | |||||
11:30 | 03006 | 91209 | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 15:9 | |||||
Sa. | 16.09.2023 | 00:00 | 91215 | spielfrei | HSG Euskirchen | |||||
14:00 | 03001 | 91213 | HV Erftstadt II | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | 3:17 | |||||
15:45 | 03044 | 91214 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TV Rheinbach | 15:8 | |||||
So. | 17.09.2023 | 16:00 | 03052 | 91211 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 16:7 | |||
Fr. | 22.09.2023 | 17:30 v | 03013 | 91212 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | TV Palmersheim | 5:17 | |||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 00:00 | TV Palmersheim | spielfrei | ||||||
12:00 | 03014 | 91219 | TV Rheinbach | HV Erftstadt II | 0:0 | |||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:00 | 03008 | 91217 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 11:6 | |||
11:30 | 03006 | 91216 | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 15:14 | |||||
13:15 | 03039 | 91220 | HSG Euskirchen | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 8:18 | |||||
Sa. | 21.10.2023 | 00:00 | 91225 | spielfrei | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | |||||
13:40 | 03039 | 91223 | TV Palmersheim | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 8:13 | |||||
So. | 22.10.2023 | 10:00 | 03001 | 91224 | HV Erftstadt II | HSG Euskirchen | 4:19 | |||
12:00 | 03041 | 91221 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TV Rheinbach | 27:2 | |||||
12:30 | 03013 | 91222 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | 7:16 | |||||
Sa. | 28.10.2023 | 00:00 | 03010 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | spielfrei | |||||
14:00 v | 03014 | 91227 | TV Rheinbach | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 10:17 | |||||
15:00 | 03044 | 91230 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | HV Erftstadt II | 23:3 | |||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:30 | 03039 | 91226 | HSG Euskirchen | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 8:16 | |||
11:30 | 03006 | 91228 | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | TV Palmersheim | 17:2 | |||||
Sa. | 04.11.2023 | 00:00 | 03003 | HV Erftstadt II | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 05.11.2023 | 10:30 | 03039 | 91233 | TV Palmersheim | TV Rheinbach | 18:9 | |||
12:00 | 03041 | 91231 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 11:4 | |||||
12:00 v | 03062 | 91234 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | 11:14 | |||||
12:30 | 03013 | 91232 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | HSG Euskirchen | 7:11 | |||||
Sa. | 11.11.2023 | 00:00 | 91240 | spielfrei | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | |||||
12:00 | 03014 | 91239 | TV Rheinbach | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 3:15 | |||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:30 | 03001 | 91236 | HV Erftstadt II | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 1:33 | |||
11:00 | 03039 | 91238 | HSG Euskirchen | TV Palmersheim | 12:12 | |||||
So. | 19.11.2023 | 15:00 | 03044 | 91237 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 6:14 | |||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 00:00 | 03041 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 09:30 | 03009 | 91244 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | HSG Euskirchen | 15:11 | |||
10:00 | 03039 | 91243 | TV Palmersheim | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 16:8 | |||||
12:30 | 03013 | 91242 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | HV Erftstadt II | 0:0 | |||||
Sa. | 09.12.2023 | 00:00 | 03014 | TV Rheinbach | spielfrei | |||||
So. | 10.12.2023 | 10:00 | 03039 | 91247 | TV Palmersheim | HV Erftstadt II | 33:1 | |||
12:30 | 03013 | 91246 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 14:18 | |||||
14:00 | 03053 | 91249 | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | HSG Euskirchen | 15:8 | |||||
15:30 v | 03053 | 91245 | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | TV Rheinbach | 33:1 | |||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 10:00 v | 03001 | 91253 | HV Erftstadt II | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 8:13 | |||
10:30 | 03039 | 91255 | HSG Euskirchen | TV Rheinbach | 25:10 | |||||
15:00 | 03044 | 91254 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | PHV 2 / BJSG VIII | 7:27 | |||||
15:46 | 03052 | 91251 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | TV Palmersheim | 9:6 | |||||
Sa. | 20.01.2024 | 00:00 | 03001 | 91258 | HV Erftstadt | HV Erftstadt II | 0:0 | |||
00:00 | 03039 | HSG Euskirchen | spielfrei | |||||||
12:00 | 03014 | 91259 | TV Rheinbach | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 7:20 | |||||
So. | 21.01.2024 | 14:00 | 03039 | 91257 | TV Palmersheim | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 15:8 | |||
Sa. | 27.01.2024 | 00:00 | 91263 | spielfrei | TV Palmersheim | |||||
17:15 | 03044 | 91265 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | HSG Euskirchen | 9:12 | |||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:30 | 03001 | 91264 | HV Erftstadt II | TV Rheinbach | 12:11 | |||
12:30 | 03013 | 91262 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 16:17 | |||||
13:00 | 03052 | 91261 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HV Erftstadt | 12:13 | |||||
Di. | 30.01.2024 | 17:30 v | 03009 | 91248 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 10:13 | |||
Sa. | 03.02.2024 | 00:00 | 03044 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | spielfrei | |||||
15:15 | 03014 | 91266 | TV Rheinbach | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 9:23 | |||||
So. | 04.02.2024 | 12:30 h/v | 03013 | 91267 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | HV Erftstadt | 8:24 | |||
13:30 | 03039 | 91269 | HSG Euskirchen | HV Erftstadt II | 16:3 | |||||
15:15 | 03009 | 91268 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | TV Palmersheim | 8:9 | |||||
Di. | 06.02.2024 | 17:30 v | 03009 | 91256 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 13:17 | |||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 00:00 | 91274 | spielfrei | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | |||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 10:00 | 03039 | 91273 | TV Palmersheim | HV Erftstadt | 19:18 | |||
10:30 | 03001 | 91275 | HV Erftstadt II | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 6:19 | |||||
10:45 | 03041 | 91271 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HSG Euskirchen | 7:9 | |||||
12:30 | 03013 | 91272 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | TV Rheinbach | 28:9 | |||||
Sa. | 24.02.2024 | 00:00 | 91280 | spielfrei | HV Erftstadt II | |||||
15:15 | 03014 | 91278 | TV Rheinbach | TV Palmersheim | 3:20 | |||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:30 v | 03001 | 91279 | HV Erftstadt | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 21:10 | |||
13:30 | 03039 | 91277 | HSG Euskirchen | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 17:16 | |||||
14:15 | 03044 | 91276 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TVE Bad Münstereifel | 10:23 | |||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 00:00 | HV Erftstadt | spielfrei | ||||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 03039 | 91283 | TV Palmersheim | HSG Euskirchen | 14:4 | |||
10:30 | 03062 | 91284 | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | TV Rheinbach | 12:7 | |||||
12:30 | 03013 | 91282 | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | 14:23 | |||||
13:00 v | 03052 | 91281 | TVE Bad Münstereifel | HV Erftstadt II | 27:2 | |||||
Sa. | 09.03.2024 | 00:00 | 91286 | spielfrei | TVE Bad Münstereifel | |||||
14:30 | 03044 | 91288 | SG Ollheim-Straßfeld | TV Palmersheim | 14:17 | |||||
15:15 | 03014 | 91290 | TV Rheinbach | HV Erftstadt | 6:27 | |||||
So. | 10.03.2024 | 11:00 | 03039 | 91289 | HSG Euskirchen | GTV 2 / BJSG VI | 9:13 | |||
11:15 | 03001 | 91287 | HV Erftstadt II | SV Rot-Weiss Merl | 7:13 |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)