Aachen/Düren 2023/24
F-Jugend Spielform Gruppe 3
Spielplan (gesamt)
Spielplan (Gesamt)
Tag Datum Zeit | Halle | Nr. | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
So. | 10.09.2023 | 09:30 | 02023 | 752002 | Eschweiler SG II | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | ||||
11:00 | 02030 | 752003 | TV Birkesdorf II | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | ||||||
Sa. | 23.09.2023 | 09:30 | 02048 | 752006 | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | Eschweiler SG II | ||||
So. | 24.09.2023 | 10:30 | 02014 | 752005 | VfL Bardenberg II | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||
16:30 v | 02002 | 752004 | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | Jülicher TV | ||||||
Fr. | 27.10.2023 | 16:30 | 02035 | 752007 | Jülicher TV | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | ||||
So. | 29.10.2023 | 10:00 | 02023 | 752009 | Eschweiler SG II | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||
16:15 | 02014 | 752008 | VfL Bardenberg II | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | ||||||
So. | 12.11.2023 | 10:00 | 02023 | 752010 | Eschweiler SG II | Jülicher TV | ||||
12:30 | 02030 | 752012 | TV Birkesdorf II | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | ||||||
Sa. | 25.11.2023 | 10:00 v | 02048 | 752011 | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | VfL Bardenberg II | ||||
Sa. | 02.12.2023 | 12:00 v | 02035 | 752013 | Jülicher TV | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||
So. | 03.12.2023 | 11:30 | 02014 | 752014 | VfL Bardenberg II | Eschweiler SG II | ||||
12:45 | 02003 | 752015 | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | ||||||
So. | 17.12.2023 | 09:00 | 02048 | 752018 | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||
10:15 | 02014 | 752016 | VfL Bardenberg II | Jülicher TV | ||||||
12:45 | 02003 | 752017 | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | Eschweiler SG II | ||||||
So. | 28.01.2024 | 10:00 | 02035 | 752019 | Jülicher TV | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | ||||
10:00 | 02023 | 752021 | Eschweiler SG II | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | ||||||
10:15 | 02030 | 752020 | TV Birkesdorf II | VfL Bardenberg II | ||||||
Sa. | 17.02.2024 | 09:00 | 02048 | 752022 | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | Jülicher TV | ||||
So. | 18.02.2024 | 11:00 | 02030 | 752024 | TV Birkesdorf II | Eschweiler SG II | ||||
12:15 | 02003 | 752023 | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | VfL Bardenberg II | ||||||
So. | 25.02.2024 | 12:00 v | 02035 | 752001 | Jülicher TV | VfL Bardenberg II | ||||
Sa. | 02.03.2024 | 16:30 | 02014 | 752026 | VfL Bardenberg II | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | ||||
So. | 03.03.2024 | 10:00 | 02035 | 752025 | Jülicher TV | Eschweiler SG II | ||||
14:30 | 02003 | 752027 | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | TV Birkesdorf II | ||||||
So. | 17.03.2024 | 09:00 | 02048 | 752030 | HC Eynatten/Raeren II | Schwarz-Rot Aachen II | ||||
10:00 | 02023 | 752029 | Eschweiler SG II | VfL Bardenberg II | ||||||
14:30 v | 02030 | 752028 | TV Birkesdorf II | Jülicher TV |
Staffel-Spielplan (pdf)